Startlist for SKCC Summer Criterium

Published at: Sat, 30 Sep 2017 6:09 PM AEST as final startlist. Changes may still occur prior to event.

Category Participant Club
E BOYD, Robert St Kilda Cycling Club
E EVANS, Michael St Kilda Cycling Club
E GIDAS, Daniel St Kilda Cycling Club
E HOLMES, Ed St Kilda Cycling Club
E RAY, Ash St Kilda Cycling Club
E VANSTAN, Luke None
MA ATKINS, Leigh St Kilda Cycling Club
MA CANTERBURY, Nick St Kilda Cycling Club
MA CHRISTIE, Gervaise Mansfield Mt Buller
MA CHRISTIE, Tom Hawthorn Cycling Club
MA CLARK, Andrew St Kilda Cycling Club
MA CLARKE, Troy St Kilda Cycling Club
MA DEVEREUX, Damien St Kilda Cycling Club
MA DURBRIDGE, Clay St Kilda Cycling Club
MA ENNIS, Francis Hawthorn Cycling Club
MA EVANS, Ryan Bendigo & District CC
MA FULCHER, Lewis St Kilda Cycling Club
MA GOATLEY, Trent Northcote Cycling Club
MA HOWLETT, Charles St Kilda Cycling Club
MA HUNTER, Hal Hawthorn Cycling Club
MA HUNTER, Ray Brunswick Cycling Club
MA KELLY, David St Kilda Cycling Club
MA KENNETT, Chris Hamilton Cycling Club
MA KIERNAN, Matthias Brunswick Cycling Club
MA LAKE, Sean Melbourne University Cycling Club
MA LANE, Patrick Melbourne Cycling League
MA LINDSAY, Lee Southern Masters Cycling Club
MA MAHONEY, Nicholas Brunswick Cycling Club
MA MCENIRY, Nicholas St Kilda Cycling Club
MA MCGILLIVRAY, Adam St Kilda Cycling Club
MA MIFSUD, Nick Brunswick Cycling Club
MA MILLAR, Michael St Kilda Cycling Club
MA NEVINS, Jason St Kilda Cycling Club
MA POPKISS, Michael St Kilda Cycling Club
MA SCOTT, Harrison St Kilda Cycling Club
MA SLOMAN, Andrew St Kilda Cycling Club
MA SUTHERLAND, Jacob Brunswick Cycling Club
MA WEBBER, Hamish St Kilda Cycling Club
MA YOUNG, Robert Albury-Wodonga Panthers Cycling Club
MB AULAKH, Paul St Kilda Cycling Club
MB BARKER, Richard St Kilda Cycling Club
MB BASCOMBE, Sam St Kilda Cycling Club
MB BROWN, Fergus Melbourne Cycling League
MB BUTLER, Jimmy Sunbury Cycling Club
MB DIETZE, Henry Brunswick Cycling Club
MB ELLIS, Brenton Hawthorn Cycling Club
MB FRISLIE, Graeme Brunswick Cycling Club
MB GROOT, Aaron Carnegie Caulfield CC
MB HENERY, Kaleb Bendigo & District CC
MB HORE, Terance St Kilda Cycling Club
MB JEZEWSKI, Jason Echuca/Moama Cycling Club
MB KEEFFE, Aaron St Kilda Cycling Club
MB KELLY, Leigh Footscray Cycling Club
MB LEE, Chow Ho St Kilda Cycling Club
MB LITTLE, Chris Geelong Cycling Club
MB MATHESON, Iain St Kilda Cycling Club
MB NAVNTOFT, Thor Carnegie Caulfield CC
MB PINO, Liam Brunswick Cycling Club
MB PINO, Pierre Brunswick Cycling Club
MB PRICE, Stephen St Kilda Cycling Club
MB RAFFERTY, Matthew St Kilda Cycling Club
MB SHELLEY, Tim Carnegie Caulfield CC
MB WEBBER, Vaughan Blackburn Cycling Club
MC BOLTON, Richard St Kilda Cycling Club
MC CLEARY, Brendan Hawthorn Cycling Club
MC DWYER, Jamie Eastern Suburbs CC
MC FULLER, James St Kilda Cycling Club
MC HAZELDINE, Michael Footscray Cycling Club
MC HUCKER, Craig St Kilda Cycling Club
MC JOSEPH, Fletcher St Kilda Cycling Club
MC KING, William Preston Cycling Club
MC LAM, David St Kilda Cycling Club
MC LANE, Greg Footscray Cycling Club
MC LEIGHTON, Andrew St Kilda Cycling Club
MC MERKEL, Robert Sunbury Cycling Club
MC MOGAVERO, John Footscray Cycling Club
MC MURRAY, William Hawthorn Cycling Club
MC PAPAKOSTAS, Chris Hawthorn Cycling Club
MC YATES, Martin St Kilda Cycling Club
MD BEVILACQUA, Damian Melbourne Cycling League
MD DANOS, James St Kilda Cycling Club
MD DEAGAN, Leigh St Kilda Cycling Club
MD DIETZE, Glenn Brunswick Cycling Club
MD DOYLE, Ryan None
MD FADDEL, Jason St Kilda Cycling Club
MD FRANKLAND, Hamish St Kilda Cycling Club
MD GRAY, Jordie St Kilda Cycling Club
MD HARTE, Henry St Kilda Cycling Club
MD HAWKINS, Denis St Kilda Cycling Club
MD HEIN, Harrison Carnegie Caulfield CC
MD HOLDEN, Scott St Kilda Cycling Club
MD KILLEEN, Kade St Kilda Cycling Club
MD KING, Mark Nil
MD KREPAK, Serge St Kilda Cycling Club
MD MEREDITH, Rob St Kilda Cycling Club
MD MILES, Ken Southern Masters Cycling Club
MD MOON, Lucas Hawthorn Cycling Club
MD OPPENHEIM, James St Kilda Cycling Club
MD QUICK, Christopher Hawthorn Cycling Club
MD RADOVANOVIC, Hugo St Kilda Cycling Club
MD SALKOVIC, Nicholas St Kilda Cycling Club
MD STACY, Karl St Kilda Cycling Club
MD STRICKLAND, Adam ADF Cycling
MD STRZEBONSKI, Luke St Kilda Cycling Club
WA ABERY, Gemma St Kilda Cycling Club
WA ATANASOVSKA, Olivia St Kilda Cycling Club
WA BRADLEY, Amy St Kilda Cycling Club
WA BUTTON, Saffron Blackburn Cycling Club
WA DOMANGE, Rebecca Hawthorn Cycling Club
WA GIGANTE, Sarah Brunswick Cycling Club
WA LANE, Jessica Melbourne Cycling League
WA MITCHELL, Erin Blackburn Cycling Club
WA MURRAY, Minda Bendigo & District CC
WA NEWMAN, Carina Brunswick Cycling Club
WA O'DONNELL, Bridie St Kilda Cycling Club
WB AZZOPARDI, Lucia Brunswick Cycling Club
WB LONGIN, Fiona Alpine Cycling Club
WB LUCK, Siobhan Melbourne Cycling League
WB MACRAE, Angela Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB MATTHIES, Jennifer Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB WONG, Vanessa St Kilda Cycling Club
WC LECHNER, Karen Footscray Cycling Club
WC VINCENT, Claire St Kilda Cycling Club
WC WILLIAMS, Susan St Kilda Cycling Club