Startlist for VCC CCC - Iron Mike - Graded Scratch

Published at: Sat, 08 May 2021 8:05 AM AEST as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club/Team
A CONWAY, Fintan Hunter District Cycling Club
A HENSHAW, Callum Vikings Cycling Club ACT
A JONES, Harry Canberra CC
A MARSHALL, Ben Canberra Cycling Club
A WHITFIELD, Sean Canberra Cycling Club
A WILSON, Nicholas Canberra Cycling Club
B ANDREWS, Kurt Vikings Cycling Club ACT
B BATES, Joshua Canberra Cycling Club
B BILSKI, Josh Canberra Cycling Club
B BRIDGE, John Canberra Cycling Club
B CAMPBELL, Jim Vikings Cycling Club (ACT)
B CARMODY, Benjamin Canberra Cycling Club
B CORBY, Mathew Canberra Cycling Club
B CUNINGHAME, Sam Vikings Cycling Club ACT
B DE TOURETTES, Nathan Canberra Cycling Club
B DIETRICH, Alex Vikings Cycling Club (ACT)
B GATENBY, Andrew Canberra Cycling Club
B GRIFFITHS, Stuart Canberra Cycling Club
B HAZELL, Jonathan Canberra Cycling Club
B HENDERSON, Cristy Canberra Cycling Club
B HILL, Aidan Griffith Cycle Club
B NEWMAN, Alex ANU Cycling
B OBORN, Chris Vikings Cycling Club ACT
B PATTERSON-ROBERT, Alice Canberra Off-Road Cyclists
B PAYNE, Michael Canberra Cycling Club
B PEPPINCK, Bradley Canberra Cycling Club
B ROSSER, Michael Vikings Cycling Club ACT
B SILVERWOOD, Joshua Canberra Cycling Club
B VROOMANS, Marc ADF Cycling
B WILTON, Rainer Canberra Cycling Club
C BARTSCH, Lauren ANU Cycling
C LAUGESEN, Niels Goulburn CC
C MILLER, James Canberra Cycling Club
C PADOVAN, Emma Vikings Cycling Club ACT
C SACHAR, Shivang ANU Cycling
C SMITHERS, Riley ANU Cycling
C SPAGNOLETTI, Carmine Norwood Cycling Club
C WARD, Daniel Vikings Cycling Club (ACT)
C YOUNG, Colin Vikings Cycling Club ACT
C YOUNG, Hugo Vikings Cycling Club ACT
D CASHMAN, Inez Canberra Cycling Club
D MACIVER, Callum Canberra Cycling Club
D MCGUIRE, Kaitlin Vikings Cycling Club (ACT)
D MIRCHEVSKI, Jordan Canberra Cycling Club ACT
D ROESLER, Stuart ADF Cycling
D STEVENS, Darren Canberra Cycling Club
D STEVENS, Hayden Canberra Cycling Club
D TOOMBS, Melany Vikings Cycling Club ACT
D WITHINGTON, Angus Canberra Cycling Club
E ASTRIDGE, John Canberra Cycling Club
E CHAPMAN, Sophie Vikings ACT
E VASUDEVA, Lyn Vikings Cycling Club ACT
E WITHINGTON, Chris Canberra Cycling Club
U13 20KM MAX ASTRIDGE, Will Canberra Cycling Club