Entry nominations in Cootamundra Annual & Haycarters Weekend 13 May 21:21

This is a live list of nominations as they come in. It is not a start list. Nominations, grades and categories may change without notice at race organiser discretion, without those changes being reflected here.

Official start lists may appear later here on EntryBoss or on the Cycling New South Wales website.

Name Status Events
PLAYEL, Bree Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
SCHUGAR, Sofia Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
CARRIGAN, Colin Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
NIXON, Luke Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
THOMPSON, Mark Entered Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (1)
HUDSON, Emma Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic (1)
KALESS, Alexis Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
BRITTEN, Simon Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
BALL, Christopher Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
ADDISON, Daniel Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic (1)
SILVER, Will Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic (1)
RYAN, Martin Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
GHISONI, Olivia Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic (1)
GARLAND, Philip Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
FUCHS, Chris Entered Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (1)
JOHNSON, Peter Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic (1)
JONES, Campbell Entered Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (1)
HEFFERNAN, Chloe Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
BUDD, Peter Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic (1)
JACKSON, Andrew Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic (1)
GORDON, Owen Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
STEWART, Nick Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic (1)
GRAY, Thomas Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
MARSHALL, Ben Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic (1)
BLACKBURN, Stephen Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic (1)
SPILLANE, Nathan Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
HO, Wesley Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
THOMAS, Gethin Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic (1)
WHEELER, Darrell Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic (1)
MCMILLAN, Bruce Entered Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (1)
STRANEY, Ray Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic (1)
TALBOT, Josie Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
MIU, Ryan Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
DOYLE, Tim Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic (1)
FRASER, Cameron Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
MACDONALD, Ej Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
THOMPSON, Troy Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic (1)
TILSTON, Craig Entered Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (1)
BURROWS, Lachlan Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
DOUGHTY, Alan Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic (1)
GRAF, Tony Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
CLIFF, Sarah Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic (1)
SMITH, Mathew Entered Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (1)
DUTTON, Stuart Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
BUCHTMANN, Alys Entered Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (1)
ROSE, Marnie Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
WILTSHIRE, Georgia Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
VIOTTO, Emma Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
MICHELIN-BEARD, Karl Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
OWERS, Brendan Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic (1)
CURTIN, Matthew Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
CANNON, Jack Entered Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (1)
BLOCH, Sean Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
TIMM, Clemens Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
HILL, Benjamin Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
SUGIMURA, Shun Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
DUTTON, Brett Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
VAN WYK, Charl Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
BATES, Joshua Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
VROOMANS, Marc Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic (1)
COMBS, Amy Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
COMBS, Calvin Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
BAIGENT, William Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
WELCH, Sam Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
BOYCE, Stuart Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
TWOMEY, Keri Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
KIRKHAM, Will Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic (1)
RENSHAW, Jack Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
MCGUIRE, Kaitlin Entered Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (1)
LOUIS, Jordan Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
STEWART, Myles Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
MCINNES, Mark Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
LYNCH, Tom Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
CONWAY, Fintan Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
MARTIN, Abe Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
ROPER, Luke Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
GOODSPEED, Bruce Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
WHITFIELD, Sean Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
GOODMAN, Kevin Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
CULL, Roger Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
MARTINEZ, Christian Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
ROSSER, Michael Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
RYAN, Jeremy Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
CHESTER, Tom Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
JOHNSTON, Kris Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
WOODS, Byron Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
CHAPMAN, Kai Laqurant Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
DUNSTONE, Nigel Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
TREBLE, Benjamin Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
BERTOLDO, Stephen Entered Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (1)
VASSEL, Rose Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
SKY, Lachie Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
MILLWOOD, Martin Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
WADE, Heath Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic (1)
DUBIER, Andre Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
CLARKEBURN, Jeffrey Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
SHORT, Ryland Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
BLOCH, Brayden Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
GANDY, Daniel Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
OH, Nicole Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
HERLIHEN, Andrew Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
RUTTER, Graham Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
FARR, Jason Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
TRKULJA, Amelia Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
MCINNES, Christopher Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
MORGAN, Mark Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
MORRISON, Ben Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
POLLOCK, Lillee Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
GALEA, Alexander Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
MCDERMOTT, Gerard Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
SHAW, Stuart Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
HILL, Aidan Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
TOOVEY, Ayden Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
MAIDMENT, Isla Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
WILLIAMS, Marc Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic (1)
HAMER, Jonah Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
DOLE, Tahlia Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
ARANCIBIA, Joanne Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
ARANCIBIA, Alex Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
JUDGE, Marcus Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
CALDERWOOD, Hannah Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic (1)
LOWER, Kirsty Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic (1)
GEORGE, Dylan Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
CYRESZKO, Maximilian Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
ROGERS, Cameron Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
BRITTEN, Luke Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
BRITTEN, Ryan Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
SPENCELEY, Ben Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
PAYNE, Michael Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
HARRIS, Jack Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
PEPPARD, John Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
DEASEY, Luke Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
GREWAL, Devraj Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
ASTLEY, Mark Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
JONES, Harry Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
RHODES, Luke Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
BERRY, Simon Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
EATHER, Kurt Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
EATHER, Dylan Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
HAYDON-SMITH, Rohan Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
RAYMOND, David Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
HEPPELL, Simon Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
BOWLES, Ross Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
WOODWARD, Andrew Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
STOCKS, Howard Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
BRAY, Andrew Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
FISHER, Troy Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
COLEMAN, Michael Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
WALLIS, Ben Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
FISHER, Mark Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
HARPUR, Brett Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
BURROWS, Daniel Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
MATTOCKS, Briony Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
MACKAY, Katherine Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
DAVIDSON, Dayna Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
DAVIDSON, Brett Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
LEIGHTON, Jon Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
BANERJEE, Katie Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
LUDMAN, Joshua Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
JONES, Phil Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
BROOKER, Rebel Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
FAIRLESS, Stephen Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
VAN DORSSEN, David Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
COLEMAN, Glenn Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
PETTETT, Malcolm Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
BEGGS, Matt Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
LAW, Scott Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
WOOLFORD, Mark Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
OATEN, Brad Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic (1)
WALL, Terence Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
MOLLOY, Liam Entered Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
GEORGE, Dylan Scratched Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
FULLER, Zara Scratched Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
JUDGE, Vanessa Scratched Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (1)
OCH, Jonathon Scratched Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
FAWLE, Asher Scratched Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)
THOMAS, Ian Scratched Saturday – Cootamundra Annual Cycle Classic, Sunday – Cootamundra Haycarters Handicap (2)