Startlist for 2021 AusCycling BMX National Cup RD 1 - Sydney BMX Club

Published at: Sat, 08 May 2021 4:53 PM AEST as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club
6 Sprockets BALL, Cooper Macarthur BMX Club
6 Sprockets BISHOP, Breeze Batemans Bay BMX Club
6 Sprockets CHERRY, Parker Sydney BMX Club
6 Sprockets CUMMINGS, Luca Manly Warringah BMX Club
6 Sprockets CUMMINS, Raph Batemans Bay BMX Club
6 Sprockets EAGLE, Seajay Macarthur BMX Club
6 Sprockets ENGUERRA, Erwan Castle Hill BMX Club
6 Sprockets HACKETT, Cody Nerang BMX Club
6 Sprockets POWER, Parka San Remo BMX Club
6 Sprockets SMALE, Mason Macarthur BMX Club
7 Sprockets FENTON, Ethan Westside BMX Club
7 Sprockets HALLETT, Alexander Sydney BMX Club
7 Sprockets LANE, Riley Macarthur BMX Club
7 Sprockets MURPHY, Tahu Rockingham BMX Club
7 Sprockets POWER, Finley Castle Hill BMX Club
7 Sprockets QUINCE, Jax Westside BMX Club
7 Sprockets THOMAS, Hank Castle Hill BMX Club
8 Boys BEHRENDT, Braxton Nerang BMX Club
8 Boys BERRY, Parker Southern City BMX Club
8 Boys DEGNAN, Jobe Penrith BMX Club
8 Boys DORMAN, Carter San Remo BMX Club
8 Boys EAGLE, Harley Macarthur BMX Club
8 Boys EVANS, Jack Eastfield BMX Club
8 Boys HARTMANN, Jackson Castle Hill BMX Club
8 Boys JOYCE, Noah Lake Macquarie BMX Club
8 Boys KARAMAN, Taylan Maitland Tenambit BMX Club
8 Boys LE DIEU, Owen Tuggeranong BMX Club
8 Boys O'CONNELL, Jax Pine Rivers BMX Club
8 Boys PERCEVAL, Jax Blue Mountains BMX Club
8 Boys PETZ, Diesel Cross Keys BMX Club
8 Boys POTTS, Jaxson Hawkesbury Hornets BMX Club
8 Boys PRESLEY-BARWICK, Jimmy Mildura Storm
8 Girls BRADSHAW, Wynter Bankstown Sports Cycling Club
8 Girls CULLEY, Eva Tea Tree Gully BMX Club
8 Girls FOX, Ruby Castle Hill BMX Club
8 Girls HACKETT, Abby Nerang BMX Club
8 Girls PEAPER, Chloe Sydney BMX Club
8 Girls RENTSCH, Milla Warrnambool BMX Club
8 Girls SIMMONDS, Penny Ballarat-Sebastopol C C BMX Club
8 Girls WOOLFORD, Charlotte Ipswich and West Moreton BMX Club
9 Boys ATTARD, Kye Macarthur BMX Club
9 Boys BISHOP, Harley Batemans Bay BMX Club
9 Boys BRANCATI, Christian Northern BMX Club
9 Boys CARR, Taj San Remo BMX Club
9 Boys DOBSON, Jed Ashmore BMX Club
9 Boys GIBSON, Jack Mildura Storm
9 Boys HARTMANN, William Castle Hill BMX Club
9 Boys HEIGHT, Zayden Cross Keys BMX Club
9 Boys MCKIBBEN, Wilfred Launceston BMX Club
9 Boys NEMTSAS, Dare Mildura Storm
9 Boys ROBERTS, Cobey Gawler BMX Club
9 Boys TANNER, Blake Hawkesbury Hornets BMX Club
9 Boys WRIGHT, Jayden Sydney BMX Club
9 Girls BEATTIE, Hannah Coffs Coast BMX Club
9 Girls BEGG, Zara Caboolture BMX Club
9 Girls COLE, Paige Canberra BMX Club
9 Girls HANLEY, Zoe-Jaine Hawkesbury Hornets BMX Club
9 Girls HENRIQUES CLIFTON, Indiana Manning Valley BMX Club
9 Girls MASCHETTE, Ella Southside BMX Club
9 Girls ROWLANDS, Ivy Castle Hill BMX Club
9 Girls SMALE, Charlotte Macarthur BMX Club
9 Girls THORNBER, Mikayla Cockburn BMX Club
10 Boys ASHCROFT, Aidan Tea Tree Gully BMX Club
10 Boys BAYLEY, Jayden Sunshine Coast BMX Club
10 Boys BRADSHAW, Harley Bankstown Sports Cycling Club
10 Boys BROWN, Roman Happy Valley BMX Club
10 Boys DAVIES, Myles Hills BMX Club
10 Boys DOWSE, Ethan Frankston BMX Club
10 Boys DREW, Cooper Red Centre BMX Club
10 Boys DREW, Dysen Red Centre BMX Club
10 Boys HARDER, Emery Manly Warringah BMX Club
10 Boys HEAZLEWOOD, Kane Launceston BMX Club
10 Boys HILLEBRAND, Axyl Cross Keys BMX Club
10 Boys JEFFREYS, Bailey Penrith BMX Club
10 Boys MANGAN, Jarvis Castle Hill BMX Club
10 Boys MCCARROLL, Noah Tuggeranong BMX Club
10 Boys MCNAMARA, Kade Happy Valley BMX Club
10 Boys REGAN, Harrison Pine Rivers BMX Club
10 Boys ROSSITER, Rafael Tuggeranong BMX Club
10 Boys VACCARELLA, Giacomo Canberra BMX Club
10 Girls ELLIS, Maya Frankston BMX Club
10 Girls FLETCHER, Macey Batemans Bay BMX Club
10 Girls ROBINS, Harper Redlands bmx
10 Girls SMALE, Georgia Macarthur BMX Club
11 Boys BATISTIC, Lachlan Batemans Bay BMX Club
11 Boys BUTTEL, Jasper Canberra BMX Club
11 Boys BUTTON, Lachlan Pine Rivers BMX Club
11 Boys CULLEY, Heath Tea Tree Gully BMX Club
11 Boys FARDELL, Archer Batemans Bay BMX Club
11 Boys GALLOWAY, Jye Penrith BMX Club
11 Boys HABEL, Tyler Park Orchards BMX Club
11 Boys HANLEY, Isaac Hawkesbury Hornets BMX Club
11 Boys HILLEBRAND, Judd Cross Keys BMX Club
11 Boys JACKSON, Cooper Eastfield BMX Club
11 Boys LILLICRAP, Jed Bayside BMX Club
11 Boys MALECEK, Oliver Ashmore BMX Club
11 Boys MINOGUE, Nicholas Tuggeranong BMX Club
11 Boys PETZ, Jett Cross Keys BMX Club
11 Boys ROWLANDS, Harry Castle Hill BMX Club
11 Boys SIMMONDS, Hunter Ballarat-Sebastopol C C BMX Club
11 Boys THORN, Mason Macarthur BMX Club
11 Boys THORNBER, Tyler Cockburn BMX Club
11 Boys WIGGINS, Fergus Frankston BMX Club
11 Girls DEGNAN, Mackenzie Penrith BMX Club
11 Girls GUY, Tilly Ashmore BMX Club
11 Girls MORGAN, Charlotte Nerang BMX Club
11 Girls NEMTSAS, Ruby Mildura Storm
11 Girls STICHBURY, Amelia Tuggeranong BMX Club
11 Girls VAN HAREN, Ella Gold Coast Mountain Bike Club
11 Girls WILLIAMSON, Molly Redlands BMX Club
12 Boys BEATTIE, Cody Coffs Coast BMX Club
12 Boys BOURKE, Zane Maitland Tenambit BMX Club
12 Boys CUMMINGS, Teo Manly Warringah BMX Club
12 Boys DUTKO, Brayden Macarthur BMX Club
12 Boys HACKETT, Beau Nerang BMX Club
12 Boys HARVEY, Jye Red Centre BMX Club
12 Boys HAYES, Cannyn Cross Keys BMX Club
12 Boys PURNELL, Nathan Manly Warringah BMX Club
12 Boys RICHARDS, Winston Happy Valley BMX Club
12 Boys RIKIHANA-GRAY, Tj Rockingham BMX Club
12 Boys RUTH, Mitchell Clarence Valley BMX Club
12 Boys SULLIVAN, Koben Ashmore BMX Club
12 Boys VACCARELLA, Carlo Canberra BMX Club
12 Boys VAN HOUT, Billy Cross Keys BMX Club
12 Girls ALEXANDER, Stephanie Knox BMX Club
12 Girls COPLAND, Makenzie Geelong BMX Club
12 Girls DOWSE, Briley Frankston BMX Club
12 Girls GAMBLE, Jorja Lake Macquarie BMX Club
12 Girls HOOPER, Ryleigh Canberra BMX Club
12 Girls MEMERY, Danica Casey BMX Club
12 Girls VENABLES, Georgie Maitland Tenambit BMX Club
12 Girls VRAPCENJAK, Julijana Frankston BMX Club
12 Girls WOOLFORD, Matilda Ipswich and West Moreton BMX Club
12 Girls YOUNG, Kyarnee Pine Rivers BMX Club
13 Boys ARGENT, Nate RATS Cycling Club Inc
13 Boys BAIRD, Kyne Terrigal BMX Club
13 Boys BAYLEY, Archie Sunshine Coast BMX Club
13 Boys BEGG, Lucas Caboolture BMX Club
13 Boys CALDER, Tyler Coffs Coast BMX Club
13 Boys CUMMINGS, Luca Manly Warringah BMX Club
13 Boys GATT, Cameron Geelong BMX Club
13 Boys HAYCROFT, Logan Batemans Bay BMX Club
13 Boys MAROSKE, Nate Ipswich and West Moreton BMX Club
13 Boys SALIBA, Kasy Hawkesbury Hornets BMX Club
13 Boys SCHRAMM, Benjamin Ashmore BMX Club
13 Boys SWITZER, Beau Pine Rivers BMX Club
13 Boys TOPPING, Sebastian Sydney BMX Club
13 Boys WRIGHT, Max Sydney BMX Club
13 Girls ARGENT, Ashlyn RATS Cycling Club Inc
13 Girls BRACKEN, Amy Launceston BMX Club
13 Girls BRADSHAW, Milan Sydney BMX Club
13 Girls ROBERTS, Charlie Gawler BMX Club
13 Girls SPARROW, Ava Happy Valley BMX Club
13 Girls STANDISH, Jasmine Suncoast Hinterland BMX Club
14 Boys BATISTIC, Shannon Batemans Bay BMX Club
14 Boys BOURKE, Seth Maitland Tenambit BMX Club
14 Boys FREEMAN, Teejay Ipswich and West Moreton BMX Club
14 Boys HENDERSON, Zane Nhulunbuy BMX Club
14 Boys JACKSON, Cooper Ashmore BMX Club
14 Boys KRASEVSKIS, Peter Ipswich and West Moreton BMX Club
14 Boys LIGHTFOOT, Chester Maitland Tenambit BMX Club
14 Boys MANGANARO, Cody Redlands BMX Club
14 Boys MCLEAN, Luke Sydney BMX Club
14 Boys MORGAN, Riley Nerang BMX Club
14 Boys MURRAY, Preston Happy Valley BMX Club
14 Boys ROBERTS, Cooper Gawler BMX Club
14 Boys SECKOLD, Bailey Nerang BMX Club
14 Boys VACCARELLA, Nico Canberra BMX Club
14 Boys YOUNG, Jack Macarthur BMX Club
14 Girls DAVIS, Sophie Maitland Tenambit BMX Club
14 Girls DUTKO, Violet Macarthur BMX Club
14 Girls GUY, Charli Ashmore BMX Club
14 Girls ROBERSTON, Breanna Clarence Valley BMX Club
14 Girls VENABLES, Lucinda Maitland Tenambit BMX Club
14 Girls WHITE, Cheralee Nerang BMX Club
14 Girls WINTER, Lauren Nhulunbuy BMX Club
15 Boys ARGENT, Ryan RATS Cycling Club Inc
15 Boys BOOBY, Lachlan Knox BMX Club
15 Boys CODD, Harley Penrith BMX Club
15 Boys COLE, Josh Beenleigh BMX Club
15 Boys COPLAND, Jai Geelong BMX Club
15 Boys GOOCH, Brodie Pine Rivers BMX Club
15 Boys HARRIS, Kaylan Ipswich and West Moreton BMX Club
15 Boys HART, Noah Frankston BMX Club
15 Boys HARVEY, Nate Red Centre BMX Club
15 Boys HINES, Lachlan Northern BMX Club
15 Boys JOLLY, Joshua Ballarat-Sebastopol C C BMX Club
15 Boys MILLER, Aaron Coffs Coast BMX Club
15 Boys MOAR, Ethan Ipswich and West Moreton BMX Club
15 Boys O'GRADY, Sammy Bendigo BMX Club
15 Boys STOPPA, Zac Ashmore BMX Club
15 Boys WAUCHOPE, Nitai Beenleigh BMX Club
15 Boys WEISS, Horatio Castle Hill BMX Club
15 Boys WILLIAMSON, Harry Redlands BMX Club
15 Boys WINTER, Matthew Nhulunbuy BMX Club
15 Boys YOUNG, Fletcher Pine Rivers BMX Club
15 Girls BOLAND, Olivia Maitland Tenambit BMX Club
15 Girls FLEMING, Danielle Penrith BMX Club
15 Girls GASPERSKI, Laura Canberra BMX Club
15 Girls HEGARTY, Taylah Redlands BMX Club
15 Girls KURZ-MORRIS, Violet Pine Rivers BMX Club
15 Girls POWER, Claudia San Remo BMX Club
16 Boys BROOKS JR, Daniel Red Centre BMX Club
16 Boys CUMMINGS, Tommy Manly Warringah BMX Club
16 Boys GEELAN, Ethan Castle Hill BMX Club
16 Boys HOWARTH, Callum Nerang BMX Club
16 Boys MURPHY, Kayden Macarthur BMX Club
16 Boys ROSSITER, Zachary Tuggeranong BMX Club
16 Boys SMITS, Kiedis Tea Tree Gully BMX Club
16 Boys SWIATEK, Josh Northern BMX Club
16 Boys TUCKER, Thomas Pine Rivers BMX Club
16 Boys WALKER, Marcus Bendigo & District Cycling Club
16 Boys WOOLFORD, Lachlan Ipswich and West Moreton BMX Club
16 Girls STEWART, Jessica Beenleigh BMX Club
17-24 Men HEGARTY, Declan Redlands BMX Club
17-24 Men KOLLMANN, Tobias Nerang BMX Club
17-24 Men LEVERTON, Lachlan Blue Mountains BMX Club
17-24 Men PETTETT, Jeremy Tuggeranong BMX Club
17-24 Men PITSTOCK, Jared Terrigal BMX Club
17-24 Men PORTER, Brayden Cross Keys BMX Club
17-24 Men TREMBLE, Seth Bayside BMX Club
17-24 Men WATT, Sheldon Nerang BMX Club
17-24 Men WILSON, Jacob Macarthur BMX Club
17-24 Women CLARE, Amelia Blue Mountains BMX Club
17-24 Women ROBERTSON, Taleha Clarence Valley BMX Club
25-29 Men BULLOWS, Brandan BSX (Bicycle Supercross) Inc.
30-34 Men GISBY, Alex Sydney BMX Club
30-34 Men KAZLAUSKAS, Marius Castle Hill BMX Club
30-34 Men MORGAN, Clayton Nerang BMX Club
Masters Men LEDIEU, Adam Tuggeranong BMX Club
Masters Men WEBB, Zac Manly Warringah BMX Club
Masters Men WHEATLAND, Aaron Mildura Storm
Masters Women SECKOLD, Rebecca Nerang BMX Club
35-39 Men BAGNALL, Robert San Remo BMX Club
35-39 Men FLETCHER, Nathan Batemans Bay BMX Club
35-39 Men JOOSTEN, Luke Nerang BMX Club
35-39 Men POWER, Michael San Remo BMX Club
35-39 Men SIMMONDS, Ben Ballarat-Sebastopol C C BMX Club
40-44 Men CARR, Jonathan San Remo BMX Club
40-44 Men DOWSE, Rob Frankston BMX Club
40-44 Men GOSLING, David Northern BMX Club
40-44 Men HANLEY, Barry Hawkesbury Hornets BMX Club
40-44 Men HINES, Grant Northern BMX Club
40-44 Men MASCHETTE, Adam Southside BMX Club
40-44 Men SPRATT, Seaton Manly Warringah BMX Club
40-44 Men THORNBER, Crispin Cockburn BMX Club
40-44 Women DALL'OSTE, Katie Park Orchards BMX Club
45-49 Men BOOBY, Danny Knox BMX Club
45-49 Men DALE, Stephen Northern BMX Club
45-49 Men GRAHAM, Craig Northern BMX Club
45-49 Men WALSH, Julian Sydney BMX Club
45-49 Women BEGG, Ruth Caboolture BMX Club
45-49 Women WORDLEY, Kerry Gawler BMX Club
50+ Men BEGG, Alec Caboolture BMX Club
50+ Men COLLINS, Shaun Bendigo BMX Club
50+ Men EWART, Steve Pine Rivers BMX Club
50+ Men MCCLYMONT, Andrew Castle Hill BMX Club
50+ Men MCCRINDLE, Alan Sydney BMX Club
50+ Men ROGERS, Graham Southern City BMX Club
50+ Men VACCARELLA, Annino Canberra BMX Club
50+ Women FOREMAN, Elissa Pine Rivers BMX Club
Cruiser 8-10 Boys BRADSHAW, Harley Bankstown Sports Cycling Club
Cruiser 8-10 Boys BROWN, Roman Happy Valley BMX Club
Cruiser 8-10 Boys MANGAN, Jarvis Castle Hill BMX Club
Cruiser 8-10 Boys O'CONNELL, Jax Pine Rivers BMX Club
Cruiser 8-10 Boys ROSSITER, Rafael Tuggeranong BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Boys BATISTIC, Lachlan Batemans Bay BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Boys BEATTIE, Cody Coffs Coast BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Boys BOURKE, Zane Maitland Tenambit BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Boys HABEL, Tyler Park Orchards BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Boys LILLICRAP, Jed Bayside BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Boys MALECEK, Oliver Ashmore BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Boys MINOGUE, Nicholas Tuggeranong BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Boys RUTH, Mitchell Clarence Valley BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Boys VAN HOUT, Billy Cross Keys BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Boys WORDLEY, Billy Gawler BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Girls GUY, Tilly Ashmore BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Girls VAN HAREN, Ella Gold Coast Mountain Bike Club
Cruiser 11-12 Girls WILLIAMSON, Molly Redlands BMX Club
Cruiser 13-14 Boys BATISTIC, Shannon Batemans Bay BMX Club
Cruiser 13-14 Boys CALDER, Tyler Coffs Coast BMX Club
Cruiser 13-14 Boys CUMMINGS, Luca Manly Warringah BMX Club
Cruiser 13-14 Boys SECKOLD, Bailey Nerang BMX Club
Cruiser 13-14 Girls ROBERSTON, Breanna Clarence Valley BMX Club
Cruiser 13-14 Girls VENABLES, Lucinda Maitland Tenambit BMX Club
Cruiser 15-16 Boys MILLER, Aaron Coffs Coast BMX Club
Cruiser 15-16 Boys ROSSITER, Zachary Tuggeranong BMX Club
Cruiser 17-24 Women ROBERTSON, Taleha Clarence Valley BMX Club
Cruiser 17-24 Women WILLARD, Ashley Logan City BMX Academy
Cruiser 30-34 Women CLARKE, Melissa Nerang BMX Club
Cruiser 35-39 Men BAGNALL, Robert San Remo BMX Club
Cruiser 35-39 Men HEIGHT, Jye Cross Keys BMX Club
Cruiser 35-39 Men POWER, Michael San Remo BMX Club
Cruiser 40-44 Men CARR, Jonathan San Remo BMX Club
Cruiser 40-44 Men COOPER, Simon Ballarat-Sebastopol C C BMX Club
Cruiser 40-44 Men JOYCE, Gavin Lake Macquarie
Cruiser 40-44 Men PRESLEY-BARWICK, Dale Mildura Storm
Cruiser 40-44 Men WILLMOTT, Dale Southside BMX Club
Cruiser 40-44 Women DALL'OSTE, Katie Park Orchards BMX Club
Cruiser 40-44 Women SECKOLD, Rebecca Nerang BMX Club
Cruiser 45-49 Men PERESSONI, Rudy Tea Tree Gully BMX Club
Cruiser 45-49 Men TOPPING, Adrian Sydney BMX Club
Cruiser 45-49 Men VENABLES, Edward Maitland Tenambit BMX Club
Cruiser 45-49 Men WORDLEY, Daniel Gawler BMX Club
Cruiser 45-49 Women WORDLEY, Kerry Gawler BMX Club
Cruiser 50+ Men BANFIELD, Shane Lake Macquarie BMX Club
Cruiser 50+ Men CUMMINGS, Neil Manly Warringah BMX Club
Cruiser 50+ Men EWART, Steve Pine Rivers BMX Club
Cruiser 50+ Men JOLLY, Wayne Ballarat-Sebastopol C C BMX Club
Cruiser 50+ Men ROGERS, Graham Southern City BMX Club
Cruiser 50+ Men WOOD, Damien Sydney BMX Club
Cruiser 50+ Women FOREMAN, Elissa Pine Rivers BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men BOOBY, Lachlan Knox BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men BROOKS JR, Daniel Red Centre BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men CODD, Harley Penrith BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men COPLAND, Jai Geelong BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men ELTON, Noah San Remo BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men HART, Noah Frankston BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men HARVEY, Nate Red Centre BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men HENDERSON, Zane Nhulunbuy BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men HINES, Lachlan Northern BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men JOLLY, Joshua Ballarat-Sebastopol C C BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men JULYAN, Tyler Happy Valley BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men LANDER, Jay Byford BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men MANGANARO, Cody Redlands BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men MILLAR, Toby Knox BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men MURPHY, Kayden Macarthur BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men O'GRADY, Sammy Bendigo BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men STOPPA, Zac Ashmore BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men TUFFIN, Trey Happy Valley BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men WALKER, Marcus Bendigo & District Cycling Club
Jnr Superclass Men WHITNEY, Callum Mildura Storm
Jnr Superclass Men WINTER, Matthew Nhulunbuy BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men WOOLFORD, Lachlan Ipswich and West Moreton BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men YOUNG, Fletcher Pine Rivers BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Women DUTKO, Violet Macarthur BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Women GUY, Charli Ashmore BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Women HARRISON, Kara Mandurah BMX Club Inc
Jnr Superclass Women HEALY, Imogen Tea Tree Gully BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Women RICHMOND, Sienna Ballarat-Sebastopol C C BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Women WHITE, Cheralee Nerang BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Women WINTER, Lauren Nhulunbuy BMX Club
Superclass Men AFFOO, Kye Pine Rivers BMX Club
Superclass Men CHASTEAUNEUF, Michael Eastfield BMX Club
Superclass Men DAVIS, Harrison Maitland Tenambit BMX Club
Superclass Men DAVIS, Jack Tamworth City BMX Club
Superclass Men FLETCHER, Hayden Mansfield Mt Buller Cycling Club
Superclass Men FORRESTER, Austin Bunbury BMX Club
Superclass Men FRIESWYK, Corey Caboolture BMX Club
Superclass Men GLAB, Nathan Ballarat-Sebastopol C C BMX Club
Superclass Men HOCKING, Damon Sunbury BMX Club
Superclass Men KRASEVSKIS, Matt Ipswich and West Moreton BMX Club
Superclass Men MCDERMOTT, Joshua Sunbury BMX Club
Superclass Men MCNAIR, Austin Shepparton BMX Club
Superclass Men MILLAR, Corey Knox BMX Club
Superclass Men SMITS, Kiedis Tea Tree Gully BMX Club
Superclass Men SOUTHWELL, Rory Macarthur BMX Club
Superclass Men SWIATEK, Josh Northern BMX Club
Superclass Men TE HIKO, Brandon Geelong BMX Club
Superclass Men TUCKER, Thomas Pine Rivers BMX Club
Superclass Men TURNER, Bodi Eastfield BMX Club
Superclass Men WATT, Sheldon Nerang BMX Club
Superclass Men WYPYCH-COLES, Aston Pine Rivers BMX Club
Superclass Women ASCOLI, Ellie Satellite City BMX Club
Superclass Women BEGG, Stella Caboolture BMX Club
Superclass Women CROFT, Lilyanne Westside BMX Club
Superclass Women FLEMING, Nicola Penrith BMX Club
Superclass Women LOCKWOOD, Erin Nerang BMX Club
Superclass Women MARSH, Tahlia Clarence Valley BMX Club
Superclass Women MAY, Bella Frankston BMX Club
Superclass Women SCHRAMM, Isabella Ashmore BMX Club
Superclass Women THOMAS, Gemma-Lee Castle Hill BMX Club
Superclass Women WILLARD, Ashley Logan City BMX Academy
U5 Sprockets BAUTISTA, Rocco Lake Macquarie BMX Club
U5 Sprockets BROWN, Ethan Castle Hill BMX Club
U5 Sprockets COOPER, Murphy Ballarat-Sebastopol C C BMX Club
U5 Sprockets CUMMINS, Van Batemans Bay BMX Club
U5 Sprockets EVANS, Calvin Eastfield BMX Club
U5 Sprockets HALLETT, Oliver Sydney BMX Club
U5 Sprockets JOSEPHSON, Thomas Macarthur BMX Club
U5 Sprockets RENTSCH, Tate Warrnambool BMX Club