Startlist for Ipswich Crit Under Lights- Club Combine

Published at: Fri, 18 Jun 2021 12:39 PM AEST as final startlist. Changes may still occur prior to event.

Category Number Participant Club/Team
A GRADE WHITE 1 STEWART, Mitchell Balmoral Cycling Club
B GRADE BLACK 4 BENSON, Andrew Mountain Bike Australia
B GRADE BLACK 5 SOM, Leon Ipswich CC
B GRADE BLACK 1 WATLING, Ashley UQCC
C GRADE YELLOW 3 BOYLE, Charles Beaudesert Cycling Club
C GRADE YELLOW 1 CRONAN, Craig Ipswich CC
C GRADE YELLOW 4 DUNN, Katie Toowoomba Mountain Bike Club
C GRADE YELLOW 14 HERBERT, Paul Ipswich CC
C GRADE YELLOW 6 HILDITCH, Samuel Balmoral Cycling Club
C GRADE YELLOW 2 HORNE, Christopher ADF Cycling
C GRADE YELLOW 18 INNES, Ben University of Queensland CC
C GRADE YELLOW 8 JONES, Toby Balmoral Cycling Club
C GRADE YELLOW 5 LOPEZ, Adam Ipswich Cycling Club
C GRADE YELLOW 9 MCANDREW, Simon Ipswich CC
C GRADE YELLOW 10 MUGGERIDGE, Nick N/A (Trial License)
C GRADE YELLOW 11 NEWTON, Jarrah Beaudesert Cycling Club
C GRADE YELLOW 7 REDGATE, Corey Logan Cycling Club
C GRADE YELLOW 12 ROWE, Ian Lifecycle Cycling Club/Splatt Lawyers Racing
C GRADE YELLOW 15 SIMPSON, Luke University of Queensland Cycling Club
C GRADE YELLOW 21 SNODGRASS, Ian Ipswich CC
C GRADE YELLOW 17 TAYLOR, Mark Ipswich CC
D GRADE GREEN 2 ALVAREZ, Lucas Beaudesert cycle club
D GRADE GREEN 1 ANDREWS, Wayne Ipswich CC
D GRADE GREEN 8 BAILEY, James Coral Isle Cyclists
D GRADE GREEN 7 COOK, Brandon Ipswich CC
D GRADE GREEN 9 CUNNINGHAM, Zachary Beaudesert Cycling Club
D GRADE GREEN 10 HALL, Gary Lifecycle Cycling Club/Splatt Lawyers Racing
D GRADE GREEN 3 HUNTER, Brendan Brisbane Cycling Club
D GRADE GREEN 12 LINDSEY, Andrew Beaudesert Cycling Club
D GRADE GREEN 11 MCINNES, Sharon Ipswich CC
D GRADE GREEN 13 PATERSON, Nathan Beaudesert Cycling Club
D GRADE GREEN 5 PEACOCK, Nigel Ipswich
D GRADE GREEN 6 WILSON, Nathan Ipswich Cycling Club
JUNIOR A WHITE 20 HERBERT, Max Ipswich CC
JUNIOR A WHITE 21 HILDITCH, Max Balmoral Cycling Club
JUNIOR A WHITE 22 OSTROFSKI, Claire Ipswich CC
JUNIOR A WHITE 23 SIMMONDS, Jack Ipswich CC
JUNIOR A WHITE 24 VALINOTI, Isabella Ipswich CC
JUNIOR B BLACK 40 MARTIN, Owen Ipswich CC
JUNIOR B BLACK 41 MCINNES, Nathan Ipswich CC
JUNIOR C YELLOW 50 MARTIN, Ava Ipswich CC
JUNIOR C YELLOW 51 MARTIN, Isla Ipswich CC