Startlist for HCC Summer Criterium #12

Published at: Wed, 10 Mar 2021 6:27 PM AEDT as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club/Team
A BELL, Nicholas Brunswick Cycling Club
A BENSON, Dylan Hawthorn Cycling Club
A BENTON, Thomas Melbourne University CC
A BROWNING, Fergus Footscray Cycling Club
A BUTTIGIEG, Aidan St Kilda Cycling Club
A CLEARY, Harrison Hawthorn Cycling Club
A CULEY, Marcus Northern Sydney CC
A DODD, Jude Hawthorn Cycling Club
A DRAPAC, Pat Brunswick Cycling Club
A FORBES, James Carnegie Caulfield CC
A FREIENSTEIN, Raphael St Kilda Cycling Club
A GENNAI-GARINO, Simon Hawthorn Cycling Club
A GREEN, Brendon Blackburn Cycling Club
A GREENWOOD, Sam Footscray Cycling Club
A HORE, Terance Carnegie Caulfield CC
A LAFFEY, Shannon Carnegie Caulfield CC
A MCPHERSON, Zachary Brunswick Cycling Club
A MOSBEY, Rilyn Hawthorn Cycling Club
A NIQUET-OLDEN, Bentley Carnegie Caulfield CC
A NORDEN, Nicholas St Kilda Cycling Club
A O'BRIEN, Mark Carnegie Caulfield CC
A O'MALLEY, Daniel Hawthorn Cycling Club
A PERRIMAN, Louis Ballarat / Sebastopol CC
A PINO, Liam Brunswick Cycling Club
A PRESLEY, Sebastian St Kilda Cycling Club
A ROSS, Mathew Carnegie Caulfield CC
A SEK, Ashley Melbourne Cycling League
A SHARP, Tom Hawthorn Cycling Club
A SMITHSON, Stuart Leongatha Cycling Club
A STACK, Christopher Alpine Cycling Club
A TURNBULL, Carter St Kilda Cycling Club
A WHITE, Nicholas Hawthorn Cycling Club
A WHITFIELD, Jamie Hawthorn Cycling Club
B BANTICK, Brady Southern Masters Cycling Club
B BARLOW, Matt Hawthorn Cycling Club
B BRADBURY, Neve St Kilda Cycling Club
B BROOKER, Joshua Carnegie Caulfield CC
B DANIEL, Morgan Brunswick Cycling Club
B DOWNING, Michael Brunswick Cycling Club
B DUNN, James Geelong Cycling Club
B HABAL, Sebastian Hawthorn Cycling Club
B HENDER, Mason Hawthorn Cycling Club
B HODGE, Ben Hawthorn Cycling Club
B JEFFS, Michael St Kilda Cycling Club
B JOHNSON, Daniel Seymour Broadford Cycling Club
B KATRIS, Alex Hawthorn Cycling Club
B KELLY, Zac Camberwell grammar school
B KENYON-SMITH, James Hawthorn Cycling Club
B KERASIOTIS, Apostolos Hawthorn Cycling Club
B KOUNNAPIS, Kerry Brunswick Cycling Club
B LIVEROED, Anders Hawthorn Cycling Club
B MOIR, Calum Hawthorn Cycling Club
B MOORE, Lucas Brunswick Cycling Club
B MORGAN, Stuart Footscray Cycling Club
B NAPPER, Richard Brunswick Cycling Club
B NELSON, Alan Caufield Carnegie Cycling Club
B O'KEEFE, Patrick Hawthorn Cycling Club
B PINO, Pierre Brunswick Cycling Club
B RAYNOLDS, Matilda St Kilda Cycling Club
B REGAN, Johnny Hawthorn Cycling Club
B SEELEY, Owen Hawthorn Cycling Club
B SMITH, Lachlan Geelong Cycling Club
B TAPLIN, Logan Hawthorn Cycling Club
B VARLEY, Peter Alpine Cycling Club
B VITSENTZATOS, Lewis Hawthorn Cycling Club
B WALKER, Dominic Coburg Cycling Club
C ASHTON, Timothy Hawthorn Cycling Club
C BAYLISS, Mitchell Hawthorn Cycling Club
C BONNETT, Fiona Brunswick Cycling Club
C BOWER, Rory Brunswick Cycling Club
C CALLANDER, Chris Hawthorn Cycling Club
C CATALANO, Gianni Hawthorn Cycling Club
C CHAPLIN, Jack Caufield Carnegie Cycling Club
C COMPTE, Jordan Hawthorn Cycling Club
C COSBY, Thomas Caufield Carnegie Cycling Club
C CRUSE, Michael St Kilda Cycling Club
C CUSHEN, Will n/a
C DEMPSEY, Luke Footscray Cycling Club
C GEACH, Owen Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club
C HANNAFORD, Hugh Hawthorn Cycling Club
C HUGHES, John Hawthorn Cycling Club
C JIROVEC, Eddie Brunswick Cycling Club
C MACLEAN, Matt University of Queensland Cycling Club
C NICHOLS, Dermot Cobram Barooga CC
C NICHOLS, Robert Cobram Barooga CC
C O’SHANNESSY, Liam Brunswick Cycling Club
C PARR, Robert Caufield Carnegie Cycling Club
C QUIN, Mark Elite Triathlon Performance Australia
C SANDBERG, David Hawthorn Cycling Club
C SHAW, Peter Hawthorn Cycling Club
C SILINSKIY, Alexander Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club
C SMITH, Linus Hawthorn Cycling Club
C STENT, Sam Gold Coast Cycling Club
C THOMAS, Nikolaj Brunswick Cycling Club
C VON WYSS, Oskar Hawthorn Cycling Club
C WEBBER, Tim Hawthorn Cycling Club
C WESTAWAY, Andrew Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club
C WHEELER, Baden Hawthorn Cycling Club
C WILSON, Alfred Hawthorn Cycling Club
C WRIGHT, Glen Northern Cycling
D AHMED, Khalid Brunswick Cycling Club
D ALLEN, Ross Hawthorn Cycling Club
D BALINT, Roland Hawthorn Cycling Club
D BAXTER, Ella Brunswick Cycling Club
D BOYD, Angus Brunswick Cycling Club
D BUTTERFIELD, Will Hawthorn Cycling Club
D CRONIN, Jonathon Shepparton Cycling Club
D DELANEY, Joshua AusCycling
D DONNE, Jack Carnegie Caulfied Cycling Club
D DOWLING, Noah Hawthorn Cycling Club
D GALE, Rebecca Hawthorn Cycling Club
D GARNACHO GUTIERREZ, Carlos N/A
D GELDARD, Sam Hawthorn Cycling Club
D GESLI, Espen Carnegie Caulfield CC
D HOUSE, Ben 4 week free trial
D INGHAM, Nicholas Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club
D JACKSON, Mal Coburg Cycling Club
D LANG, Charlotte Hawthorn Cycling Club
D LARCHER, Robert Hawthorn Cycling Club
D LETELIER, Joao Hawthorn Cycling Club
D LETTS, Andrew Geelong Cycling Club --
D MARTIN, Anthony Brunswick Cycling Club
D MAXWELL-DAVIS, Jack Hawthorn Cycling Club
D MCGIRR, Benedict SKCC
D MCNAMARA, Jack Carnegie Caulfield CC/Hawthorn CC
D OSHEA, James Hawthorn Cycling Club
D PATERNO, Oliver Caufield Carnegie Cycling Club
D RICHARDS, Chris None
D ROBINSON, Tim Hawthorn Cycling Club
D ROBINSON, Zac Blackburn Cycling Club
D SLINGSBY, Tim Brunswick Cycling Club
D SMITH, Ignatius Hawthorn Cycling Club
D SMITH, Jeremy Brunswick Cycling Club
D WEBB, Felix Hawthorn Cycling Club
D WONG, Ivor Hawthorn Cycling Club
JUNIOR_A JIROVEC, Ollie Brunswick Cycling Club
JUNIOR_A KIRMIZI, Omer Brunswick Cycling Club
JUNIOR_A WAIN, Sam Carnegie Caulfield CC
JUNIOR_A WALTON, Jordy Carnegie Caulfield CC
JUNIOR_B BLAIR, Thomas Hawthorn Cycling Club
JUNIOR_B CHOUC, Nils Hawthorn Cycling Club
JUNIOR_B DEARING, Alex Brunswick Cycling Club
JUNIOR_B MOORE, Maximus Hawthorn Cycling Club
JUNIOR_B RUSSELL, Billie Brunswick Cycling Club
JUNIOR_B THOMAS, Oliver Hawthorn Cycling Club