Entry nominations in VCC CCC - Mt Tennant - South of Tharwa - Graded Scratch 02 Jul 08:21

This is a live list of nominations as they come in. It is not a start list. Nominations, grades and categories may change without notice at event organiser discretion, without those changes being reflected here.

Official start lists may appear later here on EntryBoss or on the Canberra Cycling Club website.

Name Requested category Status
SKIPPER, Neil B grade Entered
JUDGE, Vanessa D grade Entered
MIRCHEVSKI, Jordan D grade Entered
BUCHTMANN, Alys D grade Entered
BURNS, Isabelle E grade Entered
JACQUET, Margaux C grade Entered
ROHAN, Joanna E grade Entered
BOOTH, Nathan A grade Entered
NELSON, Adam A grade Entered
PHELAN, Steven D grade Entered
GRIFFITHS, Stuart B grade Entered
COMBS, Amy D grade Entered
MOORE, Robert D grade Entered
SMITH, Nigel B grade Entered
CLEWS-PROCTOR, Brayden A grade Entered
COLLINS, Andrew C grade Entered
CLEMENTS, Melissa E grade Entered
MCCOSKER, Andrew A grade Entered
ANDREWS, Kurt B grade Entered
NICHOLSON, Tony C grade Entered
CUNINGHAME, Sam B grade Entered
PARTRIDGE-MADSEN, Torben A grade Entered
BURRISS, Elise C grade Entered
YOUNG, Colin C grade Entered
SILVERWOOD, Joshua B grade Entered
CALDERWOOD, Hannah D grade Entered
GOODSPEED, Bruce C grade Entered
ROESLER, Stuart D grade Entered
LOWER, Kirsty D grade Entered
PATTERSON-ROBERT, Alice C grade Entered
WHITELEY, Ben D grade Entered
SMITH, Jeremy D grade Entered
VROOMANS, Marc B grade Entered
ZYGADLO, Peter B grade Entered
COLEMAN, Gus C grade Entered
PRESTON, Ian C grade Entered
COMBS, Calvin B grade Entered
NEWMAN, Alex B grade Entered
STOREY, Peter C grade Entered
GREGORY, Katie E grade Entered
MCGUIRE, Kaitlin C grade Entered
RYAN, Michael D grade Entered
HILL, David D grade Entered
CLEMENT, Josh E grade Entered
MACIVER, Callum D grade Entered
HILL, Benjamin A grade Entered
OSBORNE, Andrew C grade Entered
MALTBY, Graham C grade Entered
MILLER, James C grade Entered
WILSON, Nicholas A grade Entered
WITHINGTON, Angus D grade Entered
WITHINGTON, Chris D grade Entered
SPAGNOLETTI, Carmine C grade Entered
HENSHAW, Callum A grade Entered
JORDAN, James D grade Entered
WARD, Daniel C grade Entered
DIMMOCK, Tristan A grade Entered
PADOVAN, Emma C grade Entered
LINKENBAGH, Carl E grade Entered
BAUWENS, Simon B grade Entered
DE TOURETTES, Nathan B grade Entered