Entry nominations in VCC CCC Lookout Hill Handicap 06 Dec 20:52

This is a live list of nominations as they come in. It is not a start list. Nominations, grades and categories may change without notice at event organiser discretion, without those changes being reflected here.

Official start lists may appear later here on EntryBoss or on the Canberra Cycling Club website.

Name Requested category Status
GRIFFITHS, Stuart B grade Provisionally entered
BATES, Joshua A grade Provisionally entered
BUCHTMANN, Alys E grade Provisionally entered
SMITH, Jeremy D grade Provisionally entered
CONWAY, Fintan A grade Provisionally entered
MILLER, James C grade Provisionally entered
CAMERON, Tim A grade Provisionally entered
DIETRICH, Alex B grade Provisionally entered
OBORN, Chris B grade Provisionally entered
NEWMAN, Alex B grade Provisionally entered
VASUDEVA, Lyn E grade Provisionally entered
MIRCHEVSKI, Jordan D grade Provisionally entered
JONES, Harry A grade Provisionally entered
RYAN, Michael D grade Provisionally entered
COGHLAN, Aaron C grade Provisionally entered
HILL, Benjamin A grade Provisionally entered
GREGORY, Katie E grade Scratched
ANDREWS, Kurt B grade Provisionally entered
CLEWS-PROCTOR, Brayden A grade Provisionally entered
MCLENNAN, Daniel B grade Provisionally entered
CALDERWOOD, Hannah D grade Provisionally entered
LAUNDER, Tania D grade Provisionally entered
LOWER, Kirsty D grade Provisionally entered
HARPER, Roslyn E grade Provisionally entered
PEDERSEN, Kim E grade Provisionally entered
SILVERWOOD, Joshua B grade Provisionally entered
GATENBY, Andrew B grade Provisionally entered
CUNINGHAME, Sam B grade Provisionally entered
BATY, Joel C grade Provisionally entered
YOUNG, Hugo C grade Provisionally entered
YOUNG, Colin C grade Provisionally entered
MCGUIRE, Kaitlin D grade Provisionally entered
TOOMBS, Melany D grade Provisionally entered
COMBS, Calvin B grade Provisionally entered
APSE, Alexandra E grade Provisionally entered
DIMMOCK, Tristan A grade Provisionally entered
HAZELL, Jonathan B grade Provisionally entered
STEVENS, Darren C grade Provisionally entered
STEVENS, Hayden C grade Provisionally entered
CARROLL, Jimmy B grade Scratched
CHAPMAN, Sophie E grade Provisionally entered
PULFORD, Glenn C grade Provisionally entered
DE TOURETTES, Nathan B grade Provisionally entered
JORDAN, James D grade Provisionally entered
PARTRIDGE-MADSEN, Torben A grade Provisionally entered
HENTY, Philippa D grade Scratched