Entry nominations in 21st Shimano Sydney Cup on Wheels 21 Jun 08:24

This is a live list of nominations as they come in. It is not a start list. Nominations, grades and categories may change without notice at event organiser discretion, without those changes being reflected here.

Official start lists may appear later here on EntryBoss or on the Cycling New South Wales website.

Name Status
WATTS, Emily Provisionally entered
GANDY, Daniel Provisionally entered
TAYLOR, Sinclair Provisionally entered
MARSHALL, Zachary Provisionally entered
MARSHALL, Michael Provisionally entered
SHORT, Ryland Provisionally entered
FULLER, Zara Provisionally entered
GREWAL, Devraj Provisionally entered
FARR, Jason Provisionally entered
CHUBB, Alex Provisionally entered
PERRY, Deren Provisionally entered
WILLIAMSON, Caitlin Provisionally entered
GLANVILLE, Matthew Provisionally entered
FULLER, Haylee Provisionally entered
DAVIES, Tassie Provisionally entered
SAMUEL, Daniel Provisionally entered
ROGERS, Cameron Provisionally entered
GOOGE, Daniel Provisionally entered
DALE, Charles Provisionally entered
STRUMFIN, Emily Provisionally entered
MARCKS, Claudia Provisionally entered
BEATTY, Samantha Provisionally entered
WILLIAMS, Emily Provisionally entered
EATHER, Kurt Provisionally entered
EATHER, Dylan Provisionally entered
DOLE, Tahlia Provisionally entered
MILLINGTON, Johnathan Provisionally entered
VICKERS, Kate Provisionally entered
ROBINSON, Kalinda Provisionally entered
DUBIER, Andre Provisionally entered
KITCHENER, Peter Provisionally entered
BRITTEN, Luke Provisionally entered
EGGINS, Colin Provisionally entered
TUCKWELL, Luke Provisionally entered
BROWNE, David Provisionally entered
TRKULJA, Amelia Provisionally entered
BROOKER, Rebel Provisionally entered
HAYDON-SMITH, Rohan Provisionally entered
STRATFORD, Lily Provisionally entered
CYRESZKO, Maximilian Provisionally entered
OCH, Jamie Provisionally entered
OCH, Jonathon Provisionally entered
BARBER, Daniel Provisionally entered
CLIFF, Sarah Provisionally entered