Startlist for Tour of Aldonga

Published at: Fri, 03 Nov 2017 12:39 PM AEDT as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club
A BARDSLEY-SMITH, Phillip Alpine Cycling Club
A BROOKER, Jake Tolland CC
A CLARK, Matthew Wangaratta Cycling Club
A FLEMMING, Paul Albury-Wodonga Panthers Cycling Club
A HANLON, Justin Alpine Cycling Club
A HILDRED, Wayne Alpine Cycling Club
A HOUSTON, Jon Alpine Cycling Club
A JOHNSON, Peter Tolland CC
A LINDSAY, Lee Southern Masters Cycling Club
A MADDERN, Jade Castlemaine Cycling Club
A MCLEAN, Angus Wangaratta Cycling Club
A MCMILLAN, Charly Albury-Wodonga Panthers Cycling Club
A ROSE, Bradley Albury-Wodonga Panthers Cycling Club
A SIMPSON, Nicholas Castlemaine Cycling Club
A SMITH, Jerome Parklife Cycling Club
A STEVENS, Lachlan St Kilda Cycling Club
A WARNER, Marcus Alpine Cycling Club
B DOCKER, Joel Carnegie Caulfield CC
B DREW, Chris Bendigo & District CC
B EVANS, Anthony Jindabyne Cycling Club
B GREALY, Mathew Echuca/Moama Cycling Club
B INGWERSEN, Paul Albury-Wodonga Panthers Cycling Club
B JONES, Adam Sunbury Cycling Club
B MCKENNA, Brett Wangaratta Cycling Club
B NIXON, Julie Albury-Wodonga Panthers Cycling Club
B NIXON, Thomas Albury-Wodonga Panthers Cycling Club
B OWEN, Zach Albury-Wodonga Panthers Cycling Club
B SEBIRE, Rodney Wangaratta Cycling Club
B SHARP, Tom Albury-Wodonga Panthers Cycling Club
B SKIDMORE, Adam Albury-Wodonga Panthers Cycling Club
B SPRINGETT, Graham Tolland CC
B STOREY, Robbie St Kilda Cycling Club
B VARLEY, Peter Alpine Cycling Club
B WILSON, Tony AWPCC
B WRIGHT, Madeline Albury-Wodonga Panthers Cycling Club
C ANDREWS, Benjamin Albury-Wodonga Panthers Cycling Club
C BEATSON, Corey Cobram Barooga
C DARLING, Stuart Wagga Wagga Cycling Club
C DE FREITAS, Matt Albury-Wodonga Panthers Cycling Club
C DYDE, Ricky Albury-Wodonga Panthers Cycling Club
C GRIFFITHS, Jenny Alpine Cycling Club
C GRIGG, Jack Albury-Wodonga Panthers Cycling Club
C HALEY, Edie Bendigo & District CC
C MILLYNN, Paul Albury-Wodonga Panthers Cycling Club
C NICHOLS, Robert Cobram Barooga
C OWEN, Dan AWPCC
C TIERNEY, Graham Alpine Cycling Club
D BODY, Peter Bendigo & District CC
D EGAN, Tony Albury-Wodonga Panthers Cycling Club
D GRAY, Norm Team Mount Beauty
D JONES, Alan Albury-Wodonga Panthers Cycling Club
D KENNEDY, Francis Albury-Wodonga Panthers Cycling Club
D SCHOLZ, Jerome Albury-Wodonga Panthers Cycling Club
D TIERNEY, Sue Bicisport
D TRNKA, Anna Albury-Wodonga Panthers Cycling Club
D WHITE, Heath Cobram Barooga