Published at: Fri, 03 Nov 2017 12:39 PM AEDT as provisional startlist - subject to change.
Category | Participant | Club/Team |
---|---|---|
A | BARDSLEY-SMITH, Phillip | Alpine Cycling Club |
A | BROOKER, Jake | Tolland CC |
A | CLARK, Matthew | Wangaratta Cycling Club |
A | FLEMMING, Paul | Albury-Wodonga Cycling Club |
A | HANLON, Justin | Alpine Cycling Club |
A | HILDRED, Wayne | Alpine Cycling Club |
A | HOUSTON, Jon | Alpine Cycling Club |
A | JOHNSON, Peter | Tolland CC |
A | LINDSAY, Lee | Southern Masters Cycling Club |
A | MADDERN, Jade | Castlemaine Cycling Club |
A | MCLEAN, Angus | Wangaratta Cycling Club |
A | MCMILLAN, Charly | Albury-Wodonga Cycling Club |
A | ROSE, Bradley | Albury-Wodonga Cycling Club |
A | SIMPSON, Nicholas | Castlemaine Cycling Club |
A | SMITH, Jerome | Parklife Cycling Club |
A | STEVENS, Lachlan | Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club |
A | WARNER, Marcus | Alpine Cycling Club |
B | DOCKER, Joel | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
B | DREW, Chris | Bendigo & District CC |
B | EVANS, Anthony | Jindabyne Cycling Club |
B | GREALY, Mathew | CVVCC |
B | INGWERSEN, Paul | Albury-Wodonga Cycling Club |
B | JONES, Adam | Sunbury Cycling Club |
B | MCKENNA, Brett | Balmoral Cycling Club |
B | NIXON, Julie | Albury-Wodonga Cycling Club |
B | NIXON, Thomas | Albury-Wodonga Cycling Club |
B | OWEN, Zach | Ballarat and Sebastopol Cycling Club |
B | SEBIRE, Rodney | Albury Wodonga Cycle Club |
B | SHARP, Tom | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
B | SKIDMORE, Adam | Albury-Wodonga Cycling Club |
B | SPRINGETT, Graham | Albury-Wodonga Cycling Club |
B | STOREY, Robbie | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
B | VARLEY, Peter | Alpine Cycling Club |
B | WILSON, Tony | Albury-Wodonga Cycling Club |
B | WRIGHT, Madeline | Albury-Wodonga Cycling Club |
C | ANDREWS, Benjamin | Albury-Wodonga Cycling Club |
C | BEATSON, Corey | Central Coast Cycling Club |
C | DARLING, Stuart | Wagga Wagga CC |
C | DE FREITAS, Matt | Albury-Wodonga Cycling Club |
C | DYDE, Ricky | Albury-Wodonga Cycling Club |
C | GRIFFITHS, Jenny | Alpine Cycling Club |
C | GRIGG, Jack | Albury-Wodonga Cycling Club |
C | HALEY, Edie | Brisbane Cycling Club |
C | MILLYNN, Paul | Albury Wodonga Cycle Club |
C | NICHOLS, Robert | Cobram Barooga CC |
C | OWEN, Dan | Albury-Wodonga Cycling Club |
C | TIERNEY, Graham | Alpine Cycling Club |
D | BODY, Peter | Bendigo & District CC |
D | EGAN, Tony | Albury-Wodonga Cycling Club |
D | GRAY, Norm | RaceToEraseCancer |
D | JONES, Alan | Albury-Wodonga Cycling Club |
D | KENNEDY, Francis | Albury-Wodonga Cycling Club |
D | SCHOLZ, Jerome | Albury-Wodonga Cycling Club |
D | TIERNEY, Sue | Alpine Cycling Club |
D | TRNKA, Anna | Albury-Wodonga Cycling Club |
D | WHITE, Heath | Cobram Barooga CC |