Startlist for HCC Summer Criterium #6 / Women's Series #6

Published at: Wed, 20 Jan 2021 10:41 PM AEDT as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club/Team
A ADAMS, Mark Hawthorn Cycling Club
A AITKEN, Jack Hamilton Cycling Club
A BARBER, Charlie Hawthorn Cycling Club
A BARENS, Troy Hawthorn Cycling Club
A BENSON, Dylan Hawthorn Cycling Club
A BRITTEN, Cal Alpine Cycling Club
A BROWNING, Fergus Footscray Cycling Club
A BULL, Lewis St Kilda Cycling Club
A BUTTIGIEG, Aidan St Kilda Cycling Club
A CALLAHAN, James Saint Kilda
A CARTER, Kelly Rapha Cycling Club - Sydney
A CHRISTIE, Tom Hawthorn Cycling Club
A CLEARY, Harrison Hawthorn Cycling Club
A CONVERY, Matt Hawthorn Cycling Club
A DIETZE, Henry Brunswick Cycling Club
A DOYLE, Rob Alpine Cycling Club
A FORBES, James Carnegie Caulfield CC
A FULCHER, Lewis St Kilda Cycling Club
A GREENWOOD, Sam Hawthorn Cycling Club
A MADDEN, Dean Hawthorn Cycling Club
A MCGLYNN, Patrick Melbourne Cycling League
A MCPHERSON, Zachary Brunswick Cycling Club
A MORTIMER, James Hawthorn Cycling Club
A MOSBEY, Rilyn Hawthorn Cycling Club
A NIQUET-OLDEN, Bentley Carnegie Caulfield CC
A NORDEN, Nicholas St Kilda Cycling Club
A PINO, Liam Brunswick Cycling Club
A PRESLEY, Sebastian St Kilda Cycling Club
A SEK, Ashley Melbourne Cycling League
A SEK, Joshua Melbourne Cycling League
A SHANNON, Tynan Geelong Cycling Club
A SMITH, Stuart Leongatha Cycling Club
A SQUILLARI, Nicholas Hawthorn Cycling Club
A THOMAS, Will Hawthorn Cycling Club
A WEBBER, Hamish St Kilda Cycling Club
A WHITFIELD, Jamie Hawthorn Cycling Club
B ANDERSON, Zac Coburg Cycling Club
B BANTICK, Brady Team Mount Beauty
B BARLOW, Matt Cycling Australia
B BELL, Nicholas Brunswick Cycling Club
B BROOKER, Joshua Carnegie Caulfield CC
B CALLAHAN, Matt Melbourne Cycling League
B COGDON, Chris Hawthorn Cycling Club
B CREBBIN, Tom Hawthorn Cycling Club
B DOWNING, Michael Brunswick Cycling Club
B DUNN, James Hawthorn Cycling Club
B GALLAGHER, Tom Carnegie Caulfield CC
B GEISLER, Jesse Norwood CC
B HENDER, Mason Hawthorn Cycling Club
B HINDELL, Jeremy Brunswick Cycling Club
B HODGE, Ben Geelong and Surf Coast Cycling Club
B JEFFS, Michael St Kilda Cycling Club
B JONES, Ashlee Carnegie Caulfield CC
B KOUNNAPIS, Kerry Brunswick Cycling Club
B LEHNER, Ben Brunswick Cycling Club
B LINDSTROM, Adam Coburg Cycling Club
B LINDSTROM, Jordie Coburg Cycling Club
B LIVEROED, Anders Hawthorn Cycling Club
B MARSHALL, Shane Hawthorn Cycling Club
B MATTHEWS, Justin Hawthorn Cycling Club
B MCLEAN, Harrison Leongatha Cycling Club
B NAPPER, Richard Brunswick Cycling Club
B NELSON, Alan St Kilda Cycling Club
B O'KEEFE, Patrick Melbourne Cycling League
B PARKINSON, James St Kilda Cycling Club
B PHILIP, Rowan Hawthorn Cycling Club
B PINO, Pierre Brunswick Cycling Club
B REGAN, Johnny Hawthorn Cycling Club
B SEELEY, Owen Hawthorn Cycling Club
B SHAW, Peter Hawthorn Cycling Club
B SNIBSON, Tom Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club
B SNOWBALL, Mitchell Hawthorn Cycling Club
B SOMERS, Anthony Brunswick Cycling Club
B TAPLIN, Logan Hawthorn Cycling Club
B THOMPSON, Daniel Coburg Cycling Club
B VIZZARI, Adrian Coburg Cycling Club
B ZAWADZKI, Lynton Melbourne Cycling League
C ASHTON, Timothy Hawthorn Cycling Club
C BAYLISS, Mitchell Hawthorn Cycling Club
C BELL-LIU, Tai Brunswick Cycling Club
C BONNETT, Fiona Brunswick Cycling Club
C BOWER, Rory Brunswick Cycling Club
C BUTLER, Tom Brunswick Cycling Club
C CALLANDER, Chris Hawthorn Cycling Club
C CALVERT-JONES, William Mansfield Mt Buller Cycling Club
C CATALANO, Gianni Hawthorn Cycling Club
C CHAPLIN, Jack Caufield Carnegie Cycling Club
C COYSH, Liam Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club
C DOUMAS, Nikolas I'm not affilliated with a club
C DOUMAS, Yianni N\A
C FITZGERALD, Marie-Louise Hawthorn Cycling Club
C GAFFNEY, Patrick Hawthorn Cycling Club
C GOLDSCHMIEDT, Ari Carnegie Caulfield CC
C GOOLD, Max Blackburn Cycling Club
C HABAL, Sebastian Hawthorn Cycling Club
C HANNAFORD, Hugh Hawthorn Cycling Club
C HUGHES, John Hawthorn Cycling Club
C JACKSON, Mal Coburg Cycling Club
C KATERELOS, Gabriel N/A (Trial License)
C KENYON-SMITH, James Hawthorn Cycling Club
C LEY, James Hawthorn Cycling Club
C MAY, Timothy Hawthorn Cycling Club
C NORRIS, Tim free trial membership
C PARR, Robert Caufield Carnegie Cycling Club
C QUIN, Mark Elite Triathlon Performance Australia
C SCHULZ, Paula Hawthorn Cycling Club
C SMITH, Joshua Hawthorn Cycling Club
C SNOWBALL, Ross Hawthorn Cycling Club
C THOMAS, Charles Hawthorn Cycling Club
C VITSENTZATOS, Lewis Hawthorn Cycling Club
C WALTON, Luke Coburg Cycling Club
C WEBBER, Tim Hawthorn Cycling Club
C WESTAWAY, Andrew Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club
C WILSON, Alfred Hawthorn Cycling Club
C WOOLLEY, Alex Hawthorn Cycling Club
C WRIGHT, Glen Footscray Cycling Club
C ZAMMIT, William Ballarat / Sebastopol CC
D BRIGGS, Ben No club.
D BUCKTHORPE, Luke none
D CRUSE, Michael St Kilda Cycling Club
D DEMPSEY, Luke Don’t have one
D MARTINUCCI, Paul Brunswick Cycling Club
D MCIVER, Nicholas Carnegie Caulfield CC
D MCNAMARA, Jack Carnegie Caulfield CC
D OSELLAME, Stefan N/A (Trial License)
D OSHEA, James Hawthorn Cycling Club
D RALEIGH, Oliver Hawthorn Cycling Club
D RICHARDS, Chris None
D ROBINSON, Tim Hawthorn Cycling Club
D TEPPER, Joshua Footscray Cycling Club
D WHEELER, Baden Hawthorn Cycling Club
D JACKSON, Bethany Coburg
JUNIOR_B DEARING, Alex Brunswick Cycling Club
WA ARNOLD, Julia Coburg Cycling Club
WA BENNETT, Keely Brunswick Cycling Club
WA CANNY, Beth Ballarat / Sebastopol CC
WA FIELD, Matilda Non affiliated
WA JACOB, Lisa St Kilda Cycling Club
WA MACKENZIE, Melissa Geelong Mountain Bike Club
WA MITCHELL, Erin Blackburn Cycling Club
WA BONNETT, Fiona Brunswick
WA JONES, Ashlee CCCC
WA SCHULZ, Paula Hawthorn
WA FITZGERALD, Marie-Louise Hawthorn CC
WB BOWMAN, Sarah Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB COVINGTON, Rebecca Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB EASTON, Michelle Southern Masters Cycling Club
WB EDWARDS, Diane Footscray Cycling Club
WB FOOKES, Elise Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB GALE, Rebecca Brunswick Cycling Club
WB GIRAMONDO, Ava Brunswick Cycling Club
WB JACKSON, Bethany Coburg Cycling Club
WB LESNIOWSKA, Raelene Coburg Cycling Club
WB LINDSTROM, Debra Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB MABIN, Emily Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB MCCLELLAND, Jessica Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB MEEHAN, Donna Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB THOMPSON, Amy Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB WALKER, Jodie Coburg Cycling Club
WC BATES, Kathryn Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC BAXTER, Ella Brunswick Cycling Club
WC BISHOP, Camilla Birrarung Cycling Club
WC D'ARCY, Jayne Birrarung Cycling Club
WC MADDEN, Sue Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC MCGUINNESS, Emily southern masters
WC RUSSELL, Billie Brunswick Cycling Club
WC VAISANEN, Rochelle HCC
WC WOOD, Suzy Hawthorn Cycling Club