Startlist for BDCC Smartline Personal Mortgage Advisors Track Race 25.02.2021

Published at: Thu, 25 Feb 2021 5:36 PM AEDT as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club/Team
JUNIORS BURGESS, Tekeyah Bendigo & District Cycling Club
JUNIORS BYRNE, Harry Bendigo & District CC
JUNIORS CLARKE, Hayley Bendigo & District CC
JUNIORS COLES, Jamie Bendigo & District CC
JUNIORS COLLIER, Taylor Castlemaine Cycling Club
JUNIORS DEAN, Maliha Bendigo & District CC
JUNIORS DOUGLAS, Madeleine Bendigo & District CC
JUNIORS EVANS, Luca Bendigo & District CC
JUNIORS EVANS, Miller Bendigo & District CC
JUNIORS FREER, Milana Bendigo & District Cycling Club
JUNIORS GARTSIDE, Charlie Bendigo & District CC
JUNIORS GARTSIDE, Hunter Bendigo & District CC
JUNIORS GILL, Angus Bendigo & District CC
JUNIORS HADDEN, Chase Bendigo & District CC
JUNIORS HADDEN, Nate Bendigo & District CC
JUNIORS HALL, Lucy Bendigo & District CC
JUNIORS HAMILTON-MARWOOD, Xavier Bendigo & District Cycling Club
JUNIORS HARNETTY, Hope Bendigo & District CC
JUNIORS JACK, Haylee Bendigo & District CC
JUNIORS JELBART, Tobias Bendigo & District CC
JUNIORS JONES, Isaac Bendigo & District CC
JUNIORS JONES, Molly Bendigo & District CC
JUNIORS KORNMANN, Max Bendigo & District Cycling Club
JUNIORS LARSON, Corey Bendigo & District CC
JUNIORS LARSON, Heidi Bendigo & District Cycling Club
JUNIORS LARSON, Jacob Bendigo & District CC
JUNIORS MADDERN, Leshae Castlemaine Cycling Club
JUNIORS MATHEWS, Ethan Bendigo & District CC
JUNIORS MAW, Poppy Bendigo & District Cycling Club
JUNIORS MCLEAN, Amelia Bendigo & District Cycling Club
JUNIORS MORLEY, Mitchell Bendigo & District CC
JUNIORS NICHOLLS, Bryce N/A
JUNIORS NICHOLLS, Zac N/A
JUNIORS POWELL, Archie Bendigo & District CC
JUNIORS STOLTZ, Oscar Bendigo & District Cycling Club
JUNIORS TORRINGTON, Shane Bendigo & District CC
JUNIORS TUPPER, James Bendigo & District Cycling Club
JUNIORS WALKER, Marcus Bendigo & District Cycling Club
SENIORS BAIN, Cameron Bendigo & District CC
SENIORS BELL, John Castlemaine Cycling Club
SENIORS BODY, Peter Bendigo & District CC
SENIORS BUCKELL, Isaac Bendigo & District CC
SENIORS BUCKELL, Samuel Bendigo & District CC
SENIORS CLARKE, Joshua Bendigo & District CC
SENIORS COLLIER, David Castlemaine Cycling Club
SENIORS COLLIER, Montanna Castlemaine Cycling Club
SENIORS CRONIN, Anna Ballarat and Sebastopol Cycling Club
SENIORS CRUMP, Joel Bendigo & District Cycling Club
SENIORS DEAN, Braeden Bendigo & District CC
SENIORS DOHERTY, Joshua Bendigo & District CC
SENIORS GARTSIDE, Robert Bendigo & District CC
SENIORS GARTSIDE, Zachary Bendigo & District CC
SENIORS GILLIGAN, Ronny Castlemaine Cycling Club
SENIORS HADDEN, Jackson Bendigo & District CC
SENIORS HUMBER, Iesha Ballarat / Sebastopol CC
SENIORS KEATING, Scott Ballarat / Sebastopol CC
SENIORS KILLEEN, Kade Ballarat and Sebastopol Cycling Club
SENIORS KNIGHT, Harrison Bendigo & District CC
SENIORS LESKE, Justin Bendigo & District CC
SENIORS MADDERN, Jade Castlemaine Cycling Club
SENIORS MCCAIG, Toby Bendigo & District CC
SENIORS MORLEY, Harrison Bendigo & District CC
SENIORS NICHOLLS, Daniel Bendigo & District Cycling Club
SENIORS SCHINTLER, Todd Bendigo & District CC