Startlist for HCC Summer Criterium #5 / Women's Series #5

Published at: Wed, 13 Jan 2021 6:58 PM AEDT as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club/Team
A BENSON, Dylan Hawthorn Cycling Club
A BLAZEVIC, Adam Fat Tyre Flyers MTB
A CARTER, Kelly Rapha Cycling Club - Sydney
A CHRISTIE, Tom Hawthorn Cycling Club
A CLEARY, Harrison Hawthorn Cycling Club
A CONVERY, Matt Hawthorn Cycling Club
A DIETZE, Henry Brunswick Cycling Club
A DRAPAC, Pat Brunswick Cycling Club
A FORBES, James Carnegie Caulfield CC
A FREIENSTEIN, Raphael St Kilda Cycling Club
A FULCHER, Lewis St Kilda Cycling Club
A GREEN, Brendon Blackburn Cycling Club
A GREENWOOD, Sam Hawthorn Cycling Club
A HALLYBURTON, Jake Warragul Cycling Club
A HOLDEN, Alex Mornington Cycling Club
A HOLLAND, Derek Brunswick Cycling Club
A HORE, Terance St Kilda Cycling Club
A IACUONE, Allan St Kilda Cycling Club
A JONES, Brenton Warragul Cycling Club
A MARSHALL, Jack Mornington Cycling Club
A MARSHALL, Shane Hawthorn Cycling Club
A MCGLYNN, Patrick Melbourne Cycling League
A MCPHERSON, Zachary Brunswick Cycling Club
A MONK, Cyrus Melbourne University CC
A MORTIMER, James Hawthorn Cycling Club
A MOSBEY, Rilyn Hawthorn Cycling Club
A NIQUET-OLDEN, Bentley Carnegie Caulfield CC
A NORDEN, Nicholas St Kilda Cycling Club
A O'BRIEN, Mark Carnegie Caulfield CC
A O'MALLEY, Daniel Hawthorn Cycling Club
A PRESLEY, Sebastian St Kilda Cycling Club
A PURCELL, Dan Footscray Cycling Club
A RANDALL, David Melbourne University CC
A ROBB, Steven Carnegie Caulfield CC
A ROSS, Mathew Carnegie Caulfield CC
A STACK, Christopher Norwood CC
A TURNBULL, Carter St Kilda Cycling Club
A WEBBER, Hamish St Kilda Cycling Club
A WHELAN, Jimmy Hawthorn Cycling Club
A WHITFIELD, Jamie Hawthorn Cycling Club
B ANDERSON, Zac Coburg Cycling Club
B BARENS, Troy Hawthorn Cycling Club
B BAXTER, Steve Melbourne University CC
B BELL, Nicholas Brunswick Cycling Club
B BOLAND, Mike St Kilda Cycling Club
B BRADBURY, Neve St Kilda Cycling Club
B BROWNING, Fergus Footscray Cycling Club
B BURKETT, Tyson Carnegie Caulfield CC
B CALLAHAN, Matt Melbourne Cycling League
B COGDON, Chris Hawthorn Cycling Club
B DOWNING, Michael Brunswick Cycling Club
B FERGUSON, Mark Hawthorn Cycling Club
B GALE, Andrew Melbourne Cycling League
B GALLAGHER, Tom Carnegie Caulfield CC
B GEISLER, Jesse Norwood CC
B GIELEWSKI, William St Kilda Cycling Club
B GIGANTE, Sarah Brunswick Cycling Club
B HINDELL, Jeremy Brunswick Cycling Club
B JEFFS, Michael St Kilda Cycling Club
B JONES, Ashlee Carnegie Caulfield CC
B KOUNNAPIS, Kerry Brunswick Cycling Club
B LEHNER, Ben Brunswick Cycling Club
B LINDSTROM, Adam Coburg Cycling Club
B LINDSTROM, Jace Coburg Cycling Club
B LINDSTROM, Jordie Coburg Cycling Club
B LUXFORD, Laura St Kilda CC
B MATTHEWS, Justin Hawthorn Cycling Club
B NAPPER, Richard Brunswick Cycling Club
B PARKINSON, James St Kilda Cycling Club
B QUICK, Christopher Hawthorn Cycling Club
B QUIGGIN, Patrick Hawthorn Cycling Club
B REGAN, Johnny Hawthorn Cycling Club
B SEELEY, Owen Hawthorn Cycling Club
B SHORT, Fraser Italo Australian CC
B SNIBSON, Tom Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club
B SOMERS, Anthony Brunswick Cycling Club
B STANNARD, Lizzie Manly Warringah CC
B TAPLIN, Logan Hawthorn Cycling Club
B TROVATELLO, Keith Hawthorn Cycling Club / Footscray Cycling Club
B VISIC, Mario Hawthorn Cycling Club
B VROOM, John St Kilda Cycling Club
B WILLIAMS, Bjorn Avon Valley Cycling
B WILSON, Tim St Kilda Cycling Club
C ASHTON, Timothy Hawthorn Cycling Club
C BELL-LIU, Tai Brunswick Cycling Club
C BONNETT, Fiona Brunswick Cycling Club
C BUTTON, Saffron Blackburn Cycling Club
C CALLANDER, Chris Hawthorn Cycling Club
C CATALANO, Gianni Hawthorn Cycling Club
C COMPTE, Jordan Melbourne Cycling League
C COYSH, Liam Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club
C CRAWFORD, Alan Caufield Carnegie Cycling Club
C GAFFNEY, Patrick Hawthorn Cycling Club
C GOLDSCHMIEDT, Ari Carnegie Caulfield CC
C HANNAFORD, Hugh Hawthorn Cycling Club
C HUGHES, John Hawthorn Cycling Club
C KATERELOS, Gabriel Hawthorn Triathlon Club
C KENYON-SMITH, James Hawthorn Cycling Club
C MITCHELL, Jake Grafton CC
C O’SHANNESSY, Liam Brunswick Cycling Club
C QUIN, Mark Elite Triathlon Performance Australia
C SCHULZ, Paula Hawthorn Cycling Club
C SHARD, Ewan Italo Australian CC
C SMITH, Joshua Hawthorn Cycling Club
C STUBBERFIELD, Thomas Coburg Cycling Club
C VITSENTZATOS, Lewis Hawthorn Cycling Club
C WALKER, Dominic Coburg Cycling Club
C WEBBER, Tim Hawthorn Cycling Club
C WESTAWAY, Andrew Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club
C WILSON, Alfred Hawthorn Cycling Club
C WRIGHT, Glen Footscray Cycling Club
C ZAMMIT, William Ballarat / Sebastopol CC
D BAYLISS, Mitchell Hawthorn Cycling Club
D CRUSE, Michael St Kilda Cycling Club
D DUNGEY, Che Brunswick Cycling Club
D MCNAMARA, Jack Carnegie Caulfield CC
D MEEHAN, Donna Hawthorn Cycling Club
D MOLLISON, Edmund --
D PYKE, Tim Coburg Cycling Club
D RICHARDS, Chris None
D SIMPSON, Oliver Cycling Australia
D SMITH, Xavier free trial membership
D THOMPSON, Daniel Coburg Cycling Club
D VON WYSS, Oskar Hawthorn Cycling Club
D WHEELER, Baden Hawthorn Cycling Club
JUNIOR_B DEARING, Alex Brunswick Cycling Club
WA ARNOLD, Julia Coburg Cycling Club
WA BENNETT, Keely Brunswick Cycling Club
WA BREMAN, Jeddah Hawthorn Cycling Club
WA HADDOW, Juliette Warragul Cycling Club
WA BUTTON, Saffron Blackburn
WA GIGANTE, Sarah Brunswick
WA JONES, Ashlee CCCC
WA SCHULZ, Paula Hawthorn
WA STANNARD, Lizzie MWCC
WA BRADBURY, Neve SKCC
WA LUXFORD, Laura St Kilda
WB BOWMAN, Sarah Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB COVINGTON, Rebecca Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB EDWARDS, Diane Footscray Cycling Club
WB FOOKES, Elise Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB GALE, Rebecca Brunswick Cycling Club
WB GIRAMONDO, Ava Brunswick Cycling Club
WB JACKSON, Bethany Coburg Cycling Club
WB LANG, Charlotte Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB LESNIOWSKA, Raelene Coburg Cycling Club
WB MABIN, Emily Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB MCCLELLAND, Jessica Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB MOLLICA, Daniela St Kilda Cycling Club
WB STEPHENSON, Ariella Brunswick Cycling Club
WB THOMPSON, Amy Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB WALKER, Jodie Coburg Cycling Club
WB WHEELER, Courtney Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB WONG, Vanessa St Kilda Cycling Club
WC BATES, Kathryn Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC BENHAM, Amy Northern Vets Cycling Club
WC GIGANTE, Kerry Brunswick Cycling Club
WC KENNEDY, Jenny Birrarung Cycling Club
WC RUSSELL, Billie Brunswick Cycling Club