Startlist for HCC Summer Criterium #4 / Women's Series #4

Published at: Wed, 06 Jan 2021 7:20 PM AEDT as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club/Team
A BARBER, Charlie Hawthorn Cycling Club
A BENTON, Thomas Melbourne University CC
A BLADE, Scott Carnegie Caulfield CC
A BLAZEVIC, Adam Fat Tyre Flyers MTB
A CARTER, Kelly Rapha Cycling Club - Sydney
A CONVERY, Matt Hawthorn Cycling Club
A DAVIS, Joshua Mornington Cycling Club
A DIETZE, Henry Brunswick Cycling Club
A DODD, Jude Hawthorn Cycling Club
A DRAPAC, Pat Brunswick Cycling Club
A GREEN, Brendon Blackburn Cycling Club
A GREENWOOD, Sam Hawthorn Cycling Club
A HOLDEN, Alex Mornington Cycling Club
A HORE, Terance St Kilda Cycling Club
A MARSHALL, Jack Mornington Cycling Club
A MAWDITT, Lionel Carnegie Caulfield CC
A MCPHERSON, Zachary Brunswick Cycling Club
A MOREY, Drew Carnegie Caulfield CC
A MORTIMER, James Hawthorn Cycling Club
A MOSBEY, Rilyn Hawthorn Cycling Club
A O'BRIEN, Mark Carnegie Caulfield CC
A O'MALLEY, Daniel Hawthorn Cycling Club
A OWEN, Zach Albury-Wodonga Cycling Club
A PHILLIPS, Leigh Carnegie Caulfield CC
A PINO, Liam Brunswick Cycling Club
A PRESLEY, Sebastian St Kilda Cycling Club
A RATE, Connor Carnegie Caulfield CC
A ROBB, Steven Carnegie Caulfield CC
A ROSS, Mathew Carnegie Caulfield CC
A SQUILLARI, Nicholas Hawthorn Cycling Club
A STACK, Christopher Norwood CC
A STOCKFELD, Martin Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club
A TURNBULL, Carter St Kilda Cycling Club
A WEBBER, Hamish St Kilda Cycling Club
A WHELAN, Jimmy Hawthorn Cycling Club
B BANTICK, Brady Team Mount Beauty
B BOLAND, Mike St Kilda Cycling Club
B BROOKER, Joshua Carnegie Caulfield CC
B BROWNING, Fergus Footscray Cycling Club
B CREBBIN, Tom Hawthorn Cycling Club
B DARLING, Stuart Wagga Wagga CC
B DOWNING, Michael Brunswick Cycling Club
B FERGUSON, Mark Hawthorn Cycling Club
B FORTUNATO, Giuseppe Hawthorn Cycling Club
B GALE, Andrew Melbourne Cycling League
B GANNON, Andrew Brunswick Cycling Club
B GEISLER, Jesse Norwood CC
B GIGANTE, Sarah Brunswick Cycling Club
B HARGREAVES, Chris Melbourne University CC
B HINDELL, Jeremy Brunswick Cycling Club
B JEFFS, Michael St Kilda Cycling Club
B JONES, Ashlee Carnegie Caulfield CC
B KERASIOTIS, Apostolos Hawthorn Cycling Club
B KIPPER, Tobia Cairns Cycling Club
B KOUNNAPIS, Kerry Brunswick Cycling Club
B LIM, Alan Hawthorn Cycling Club
B LINDSTROM, Jace Coburg Cycling Club
B LINDSTROM, Jordie Coburg Cycling Club
B MATTHEWS, Justin Hawthorn Cycling Club
B MOSES, Steven Melbourne Cycling League
B NAPPER, Richard Brunswick Cycling Club
B PINO, Pierre Brunswick Cycling Club
B QUICK, Christopher Hawthorn Cycling Club
B REGAN, Johnny Hawthorn Cycling Club
B ROSEMAN-GANNON, Ruby Brunswick Cycling Club
B SHORT, Fraser Italo Australian CC
B SMITH, Lachlan Geelong Cycling Club
B SNIBSON, Tom Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club
B SOMERS, Anthony Brunswick Cycling Club
B TEESE, Aidan Bendigo & District Cycling Club
B TEESE, Ronan Bendigo & District CC
B TROVATELLO, Keith Hawthorn Cycling Club / Footscray Cycling Club
B VISIC, Mario Hawthorn Cycling Club
B WILLIAMS, Bjorn Avon Valley Cycling
C BARLOW, Matt Cycling Australia
C BONNETT, Fiona Brunswick Cycling Club
C BRADBURY, Neve St Kilda Cycling Club
C CALLANDER, Chris Hawthorn Cycling Club
C COMPTE, Jordan Melbourne Cycling League
C GAFFNEY, Patrick Hawthorn Cycling Club
C GOOLD, Max Blackburn Cycling Club
C HANNAFORD, Hugh Hawthorn Cycling Club
C KENYON-SMITH, James Hawthorn Cycling Club
C MAY, Timothy Hawthorn Cycling Club
C MITCHELL, Jake Grafton CC
C OLEARY, Neil Hawthorn Cycling Club
C QUIN, Mark Elite Triathlon Performance Australia
C WALKER, Dominic Coburg Cycling Club
C WEBBER, Tim Hawthorn Cycling Club
C WILSON, Alfred Hawthorn Cycling Club
C WOOLLEY, Alex Hawthorn Cycling Club
C WRIGHT, Glen Footscray Cycling Club
C ZAMMIT, William Ballarat / Sebastopol CC
D BAYLISS, Mitchell Hawthorn Cycling Club
D CHEN, Stephen lazy boi
D CRUSE, Michael St Kilda Cycling Club
D DUNGEY, Che Brunswick Cycling Club
D LIEW, Ed Brunswick Cycling Club
D MITSINIKOS, John Preston Cycling Club
D O'CONNELL, Jeremy N/A
D OSHEA, James Hawthorn Cycling Club
D O’SHANNESSY, Liam Brunswick Cycling Club
D RICHARDS, Chris None
D SAUNDERS, Clancy St Kilda Cycling Club
D SIMPSON, Oliver Cycling Australia
D VON WYSS, Oskar Hawthorn Cycling Club
D WHEELER, Baden Hawthorn Cycling Club
D RALEIGH, Oliver Trial
JUNIOR_A BAKER, Patrick Hawthorn Cycling Club
JUNIOR_B KIRMIZI, Omer Brunswick Cycling Club
JUNIOR_B RALEIGH, Oliver Hawthorn Cycling Club
JUNIOR_B RUSSELL, Billie Brunswick Cycling Club
JUNIOR_B WARD, Lavinia Brunswick Cycling Club
WA ARNOLD, Julia Coburg Cycling Club
WA DELANY, Rachel Birrarung Cycling Club
WA FIELD, Matilda Non affiliated
WA BONNETT, Fiona Brunswick
WA GIGANTE, Sarah Brunswick
WA ROSEMAN GANNON, Ruby Brunswick
WA JONES, Ashlee CCCC
WA BRADBURY, Neve St Kilda
WB ANDREWS, Emma Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB BOWMAN, Sarah Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB BRIGHT, Zoe Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB COVINGTON, Rebecca Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB FOOKES, Elise Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB FOSTER, Cristine Northern Veterans Cycling Club
WB GALE, Rebecca Brunswick Cycling Club
WB GIRAMONDO, Ava Brunswick Cycling Club
WB LANG, Charlotte Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB MCCLELLAND, Jessica Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB THOMPSON, Amy Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB WHEELER, Courtney Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC D'ARCY, Jayne Birrarung Cycling Club
WC GADSDEN, Bella Brunswick Cycling Club
WC VAISANEN, Rochelle HCC
WC WARD, Melissa Brunswick Cycling Club