Startlist for HCC Summer Criterium #3 / Women's Series #3

Published at: Tue, 22 Dec 2020 7:56 PM AEDT as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club/Team
A ABBEY, Josh Hawthorn Cycling Club
A BELL, Jayden Blackburn Cycling Club
A BLAZEVIC, Adam Fat Tyre Flyers MTB
A CARTER, Kelly Rapha Cycling Club - Sydney
A CHRISTIE, Tom Hawthorn Cycling Club
A CULEY, Marcus Northern Sydney CC
A DODD, Jude Hawthorn Cycling Club
A DOYLE, Rob Alpine Cycling Club
A DRAPAC, Pat Brunswick Cycling Club
A FREIENSTEIN, Raphael St Kilda Cycling Club
A GENNAI-GARINO, Simon Hawthorn Cycling Club
A GREENWOOD, Sam Hawthorn Cycling Club
A HOLDEN, Alex Mornington Cycling Club
A HORE, Terance St Kilda Cycling Club
A IACUONE, Allan St Kilda Cycling Club
A MARSHALL, Lachlan Hawthorn Cycling Club
A MCGOVERN, Mitchell Blackburn Cycling Club
A MCPHERSON, Zachary Brunswick Cycling Club
A MOREY, Drew Carnegie Caulfield CC
A MOSBEY, Rilyn Hawthorn Cycling Club
A NIQUET-OLDEN, Bentley Carnegie Caulfield CC
A O'BRIEN, Mark Carnegie Caulfield CC
A O'MALLEY, Daniel Hawthorn Cycling Club
A PRESLEY, Sebastian St Kilda Cycling Club
A RANDALL, David Melbourne University CC
A ROBB, Steven Carnegie Caulfield CC
A ROSS, Mathew Carnegie Caulfield CC
A SCHILT, Ryan ASC Olympia Amsterdam
A STACK, Christopher Norwood CC
A STOCKFELD, Martin Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club
A WALKER, John Brunswick Cycling Club
A WEBBER, Hamish St Kilda Cycling Club
A WHELAN, Jimmy Hawthorn Cycling Club
A WHITFIELD, Jamie Hawthorn Cycling Club
A WOOD, Trevor Hawthorn Cycling Club
B ANDERSON, Zac Coburg Cycling Club
B BANTICK, Brady Team Mount Beauty
B BARENS, Troy Hawthorn Cycling Club
B BARROW, Justine Coburg Cycling Club
B BROWNING, Fergus Footscray Cycling Club
B CALLAHAN, Matt Melbourne Cycling League
B CREBBIN, Tom Hawthorn Cycling Club
B DANIEL, Morgan Brunswick Cycling Club
B DARLING, Stuart Wagga Wagga CC
B DOWNING, Michael Brunswick Cycling Club
B DUNN, James Hawthorn Cycling Club
B FERGUSON, Mark Hawthorn Cycling Club
B FORTUNATO, Giuseppe Hawthorn Cycling Club
B GALE, Andrew Melbourne Cycling League
B GEISLER, Jesse Norwood CC
B GIGANTE, Sarah Brunswick Cycling Club
B HINDELL, Jeremy Brunswick Cycling Club
B JEFFS, Michael St Kilda Cycling Club
B KIPPER, Tobia Cairns Cycling Club
B KOUNNAPIS, Kerry Brunswick Cycling Club
B LEHNER, Ben Brunswick Cycling Club
B LIM, Alan Hawthorn Cycling Club
B LINDSTROM, Jordie Coburg Cycling Club
B LUXFORD, Laura St Kilda CC
B MATTHEWS, Justin Hawthorn Cycling Club
B MOIR, Calum Hawthorn Cycling Club
B MOORE, Lucas Brunswick Cycling Club
B O'KEEFFE, Andrew Hawthorn Cycling Club
B OCAL, Bilal Hawthorn Cycling Club
B OWEN, David St Kilda Cycling Club
B PEARSE, Jarrad Parklife CC
B PINO, Pierre Brunswick Cycling Club
B QUIGGIN, Patrick Hawthorn Cycling Club
B REGAN, Johnny Hawthorn Cycling Club
B RIGONI, Andrew Brunswick Cycling Club
B SMITH, Ewen Hawthorn Cycling Club
B SNIBSON, Tom Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club
B STOREY, Robbie Carnegie Caulfield CC
B TAPLIN, Logan Hawthorn Cycling Club
B TROVATELLO, Keith Hawthorn Cycling Club / Footscray Cycling Club
C ANDUEZA, Isaac free trial membership
C ATHERTON, Matthew Preston Cycling Club
C AUNG, Sai Htin Carnegie Caulfield CC
C AZZOPARDI, Lucia Brunswick Cycling Club
C BARLOW, Matt Cycling Australia
C BEATTIE, Thomas Brunswick Cycling Club
C BONNETT, Fiona Brunswick Cycling Club
C BROOKER, Joshua Carnegie Caulfield CC
C BUTTON, Saffron Blackburn Cycling Club
C CALLANDER, Chris Hawthorn Cycling Club
C CALVERT-JONES, William Mansfield Mt Buller Cycling Club
C CLARKE, Todd Brunswick Cycling Club
C COMPTE, Jordan Melbourne Cycling League
C GAFFNEY, Patrick Hawthorn Cycling Club
C HASSETT, Jordyn Mornington Cycling Club
C LINDSTROM, Adam Coburg Cycling Club
C LINDSTROM, Jace Coburg Cycling Club
C MAY, Timothy Hawthorn Cycling Club
C MITCHELL, Jake Grafton CC
C MORRIS, Chris Plenty Gorge MTB
C NOVY, Louis Hawthorn Cycling Club
C OLEARY, Neil Hawthorn Cycling Club
C PINKUS, Aaron Hawthorn Cycling Club
C QUIN, Mark Elite Triathlon Performance Australia
C ROUND, Jake Coburg Cycling Club
C SCHULZ, Paula Hawthorn Cycling Club
C SEELEY, Owen Hawthorn Cycling Club
C SMITH, Joshua Hawthorn Cycling Club
C TYLER KING, Tom Coburg Cycling Club
C VITSENTZATOS, Lewis Hawthorn Cycling Club
C WALKER, Dominic Coburg Cycling Club
C WALKER, Sam Coburg Cycling Club
C WRIGHT, Glen Footscray Cycling Club
C XENOS, Con nil
D BAYLISS, Mitchell Hawthorn Cycling Club
D BETADAM, Raphael Hawthorn Cycling Club
D KENYON-SMITH, James Hawthorn Cycling Club
D KENYON-SMITH, Tim Norwood Cycling Club
D KOZIOL, James None
D O’DONNELL, Chris Hawthorn Cycling Club
D ROBERTS, David Hawthorn Cycling Club
D ROBINSON, Tim Hawthorn Cycling Club
D SIMPSON, Aaron Hawthorn Cycling Club
D SIMPSON, Oliver Cycling Australia
D STACY, Karl St Kilda Cycling Club
D WHEELER, Baden Hawthorn Cycling Club
D WHITTAKER, Joel Melbourne Cycling League
JUNIOR_A GELDARD, Sam Hawthorn Cycling Club
JUNIOR_B BAKER, Patrick Hawthorn Cycling Club
JUNIOR_B LING, Dominic Hawthorn Cycling Club
JUNIOR_B WABL, Ryan Scotch College Cycling Team
WA ARNOLD, Julia Coburg Cycling Club
WA BUTTON, Saffron Blackburn
WA BONNETT, Fiona Brunswick
WA GIGANTE, Sarah Brunswick
WA BARROW, Justine Coburg CC
WA SCHULZ, Paula HCC
WA HASSETT, Jordyn Mornington
WA LUXFORD, Laura SKCC
WB BOWMAN, Sarah Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB CANNY, Beth Ballarat / Sebastopol CC
WB FIELD, Matilda Non affiliated
WB FOOKES, Elise Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB GIRAMONDO, Ava Brunswick Cycling Club
WB HINDELL, Sienna Brunswick Cycling Club
WB LANG, Charlotte Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB LINDSTROM, Debra Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB LINDSTROM, Jess Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB MABIN, Emily Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB MATTHIES, Jennifer Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB SKENE, Alison Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB TOOGOOD, Thea Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC D'ARCY, Jayne Birrarung Cycling Club
WC FENWICK, Lucy No club.
WC GALE, Rebecca Brunswick Cycling Club
WC STEPHENSON, Ariella Brunswick Cycling Club
WC VAISANEN, Rochelle HCC