Startlist for HCC Summer Criterium #2 / Women's Series #2

Published at: Wed, 09 Dec 2020 4:04 PM AEDT as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club/Team
A AITCHISON, Keegan Eastern Suburbs CC
A AITKEN, Jack Hamilton Cycling Club
A BARBER, Charlie Hawthorn Cycling Club
A BARNDEN, Samuel Melbourne University CC
A BELL, Jayden Blackburn Cycling Club
A BENSON, Dylan Hawthorn Cycling Club
A BLAZEVIC, Adam Fat Tyre Flyers MTB
A CALLAHAN, James Saint Kilda
A CARTER, Kelly Rapha Cycling Club - Sydney
A CHRISTIE, Tom Hawthorn Cycling Club
A CONVERY, Matt Hawthorn Cycling Club
A D'ALFONSO, Adrian Brunswick Cycling Club
A DIETZE, Henry Brunswick Cycling Club
A DODD, Jude Hawthorn Cycling Club
A DOYLE, Rob Alpine Cycling Club
A FORBES, James Carnegie Caulfield CC
A FREIENSTEIN, Raphael St Kilda Cycling Club
A GENNAI-GARINO, Simon Hawthorn Cycling Club
A GREENWOOD, Sam Hawthorn Cycling Club
A HOLDEN, Alex Mornington Cycling Club
A IACUONE, Allan St Kilda Cycling Club
A MARR, Jonathan Blackburn Cycling Club
A MARSHALL, Lachlan Hawthorn Cycling Club
A MOREY, Drew Carnegie Caulfield CC
A MORTIMER, James Hawthorn Cycling Club
A MOSBEY, Rilyn Hawthorn Cycling Club
A O'BRIEN, Mark Carnegie Caulfield CC
A O'MALLEY, Daniel Hawthorn Cycling Club
A ROBB, Steven Carnegie Caulfield CC
A ROSS, Giovanni Footscray Cycling Club
A STOCKFELD, Martin Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club
A VILLANI, Jordan St Kilda Cycling Club
A WEBBER, Hamish St Kilda Cycling Club
A WHITFIELD, Jamie Hawthorn Cycling Club
B ANDERSON, Zac Coburg Cycling Club
B B MARTINEZ, David Carnegie Caulfield CC
B BANTICK, Brady Team Mount Beauty
B BARENS, Troy Hawthorn Cycling Club
B CALLAHAN, Matt Melbourne Cycling League
B CREBBIN, Tom Hawthorn Cycling Club
B DANIEL, Morgan Brunswick Cycling Club
B DARLING, Stuart Wagga Wagga CC
B DOWNING, Michael Brunswick Cycling Club
B DUNN, James Hawthorn Cycling Club
B FERGUSON, Mark Hawthorn Cycling Club
B FORTUNATO, Giuseppe Hawthorn Cycling Club
B FOSTER, Mike Bicisport
B GALE, Andrew Melbourne Cycling League
B GEISLER, Jesse Norwood CC
B HINDELL, Jeremy Brunswick Cycling Club
B JEFFS, Michael St Kilda Cycling Club
B JOHNSON, Daniel Seymour Broadford Cycling Club
B KIPPER, Tobia Cairns Cycling Club
B KOUNNAPIS, Kerry Brunswick Cycling Club
B LINDSTROM, Jordie Coburg Cycling Club
B LOECHERER, Marc Italo Australian CC
B LUXFORD, Laura St Kilda CC
B MATTHEWS, Justin Hawthorn Cycling Club
B MOIR, Calum Hawthorn Cycling Club
B O'KEEFFE, Andrew Hawthorn Cycling Club
B OCAL, Bilal Hawthorn Cycling Club
B OWEN, David St Kilda Cycling Club
B PHILIP, Rowan Hawthorn Cycling Club
B PINO, Pierre Brunswick Cycling Club
B QUICK, Christopher Hawthorn Cycling Club
B QUIGGIN, Patrick Hawthorn Cycling Club
B REGAN, Johnny Hawthorn Cycling Club
B SEGAL, Gideon Hawthorn Cycling Club
B SHORT, Fraser Italo Australian CC
B SMITH, Ewen Hawthorn Cycling Club
B SNIBSON, Tom Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club
B TROVATELLO, Keith Hawthorn Cycling Club / Footscray Cycling Club
B WILLIAMS, Bjorn Avon Valley Cycling
B ZAWADZKI, Lynton Melbourne Cycling League
C ANDUEZA, Isaac free trial membership
C ATHERTON, Matthew Preston Cycling Club
C AUNG, Sai Htin Carnegie Caulfield CC
C AZZOPARDI, Lucia Brunswick Cycling Club
C BEATTIE, Thomas Brunswick Cycling Club
C BRADBURY, Neve St Kilda Cycling Club
C CALLANDER, Chris Hawthorn Cycling Club
C CHIGNELL, Robert St Kilda Cycling Club
C CHIPPINDALE, Luke University of Queensland CC / Koiled pb Littles
C CLARKE, Todd Brunswick Cycling Club
C DE GRUCHY, Philip Brunswick Cycling Club
C FITZGERALD, Marie-Louise Hawthorn Cycling Club
C HASTINGS, Simon Hawthorn Cycling Club
C LINDSTROM, Adam Coburg Cycling Club
C LINDSTROM, Jace Coburg Cycling Club
C MORRIS, Chris Plenty Gorge MTB
C NICHOLS, Robert Cobram Barooga CC
C NOVY, Louis Hawthorn Cycling Club
C OLEARY, Neil Hawthorn Cycling Club
C PINKUS, Aaron Hawthorn Cycling Club
C PRENT, Gerrit St Kilda Cycling Club
C QUIN, Mark Elite Triathlon Performance Australia
C QUINN, Simon Hawthorn Cycling Club
C RICHARDS, Chris None
C ROUND, Jake Coburg Cycling Club
C SMITH, Joshua Hawthorn Cycling Club
C SUMMERS, Tim Hawthorn Cycling Club
C TAPLIN, Logan Hawthorn Cycling Club
C WALKER, Dominic Coburg Cycling Club
C WALKER, Sam Coburg Cycling Club
C WRIGHT, Glen Footscray Cycling Club
C XENOS, Con nil
C SCHULZ, Paula Hawthorn CC
C JACOB, Lisa SKCC
D BAYLISS, Mitchell Hawthorn Cycling Club
D BENNETT, Keely Brunswick Cycling Club
D BETADAM, Raphael Hawthorn Cycling Club
D BONNETT, David Brunswick Cycling Club
D BONNETT, Fiona Brunswick Cycling Club
D CALVERT-JONES, William Mansfield Mt Buller Cycling Club
D MARSTON, Erik none
D MCIVER, Nicholas Carnegie Caulfield CC
D MERRYLEES, Sam Shepparton Cycling Club
D OSHEA, James Hawthorn Cycling Club
D ROBERTS, David Hawthorn Cycling Club
D ROSE, Flynn Hawthorn Cycling Club
D SIMPSON, Aaron Hawthorn Cycling Club
D SLUITER, Andrew Brunswick Cycling Club
D TOWNSEND, Alex St Kilda CC
D VON WYSS, Oskar Hawthorn Cycling Club
D WHEELER, Baden Hawthorn Cycling Club
JUNIOR_A HARBERTS, Sam Geelong Mountain Bike Club
WA HASSETT, Jordyn Mornington Cycling Club
WA JACOB, Lisa St Kilda Cycling Club
WA NEWMAN, Carina Brunswick Cycling Club
WA PARSONS, Michaela St Kilda Cycling Club
WA SCHULZ, Paula Hawthorn Cycling Club
WA BENNETT, Keely Brunswick CC
WA BONNETT, Fiona Brunswick CC
WA FITZGERALD, Marie-Louise Hawthorn CC
WA BRADBURY, Neve SKCC
WA LUXFORD, Laura St Kilda CC
WB ARNOLD, Julia Coburg Cycling Club
WB BOWMAN, Sarah Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB FIELD, Matilda Non affiliated
WB HINDELL, Sienna Brunswick Cycling Club
WB LANG, Charlotte Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB MABIN, Emily Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB MCCLELLAND, Jessica Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB SUTTON, Sophie Blackburn Cycling Club
WB THOMAS, Phillipa St Kilda Cycling Club
WB THOMPSON, Amy Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB TOOGOOD, Thea Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC D'ARCY, Jayne Birrarung Cycling Club
WC FENWICK, Lucy No club.
WC GALE, Rebecca Brunswick Cycling Club
WC JOHNSON, Lily Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC THOMPSON, Adelaide Brunswick Cycling Club
WC VAISANEN, Rochelle HCC