Startlist for HCC Summer Criterium #1 / Women's Series #1

Published at: Wed, 02 Dec 2020 5:39 PM AEDT as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club/Team
A BLAZEVIC, Adam Fat Tyre Flyers MTB
A CONVERY, Matt Hawthorn Cycling Club
A DIETZE, Henry Brunswick Cycling Club
A DODD, Jude Hawthorn Cycling Club
A FORBES, James Carnegie Caulfield CC
A FREIENSTEIN, Raphael St Kilda Cycling Club
A GENNAI-GARINO, Simon Hawthorn Cycling Club
A GREENWOOD, Sam Hawthorn Cycling Club
A IACUONE, Allan St Kilda Cycling Club
A KELLY, Zac Hawthorn Cycling Club
A MADDEN, Dean Hawthorn Cycling Club
A MARSHALL, Lachlan Hawthorn Cycling Club
A MOSBEY, Rilyn Hawthorn Cycling Club
A NORDEN, Nicholas St Kilda Cycling Club
A O'BRIEN, Mark Carnegie Caulfield CC
A O'MALLEY, Daniel Hawthorn Cycling Club
A ROBB, Steven Carnegie Caulfield CC
A SMITH, Ewen Hawthorn Cycling Club
A STACK, Christopher Norwood CC
A THOMAS, Will Hawthorn Cycling Club
A VILLANI, Jordan St Kilda Cycling Club
A WEBBER, Hamish St Kilda Cycling Club
A WHELAN, Jimmy Hawthorn Cycling Club
B B MARTINEZ, David Carnegie Caulfield CC
B BANTICK, Brady Team Mount Beauty
B BROWNING, Fergus Footscray Cycling Club
B CALLAHAN, James Saint Kilda
B CALLAHAN, Matt Melbourne Cycling League
B DOWNING, Michael Brunswick Cycling Club
B FERGUSON, Mark Hawthorn Cycling Club
B FLEURUS, Julien Melbourne Cycling League
B FORTUNATO, Giuseppe Hawthorn Cycling Club
B GALE, Andrew Melbourne Cycling League
B GALLAGHER, Tom Carnegie Caulfield CC
B GILS, Nicholas University of Queensland CC
B JEFFS, Michael St Kilda Cycling Club
B KOUNNAPIS, Kerry Brunswick Cycling Club
B KROTIRIS, Nicholas St Kilda Cycling Club
B MATTHEWS, Justin Hawthorn Cycling Club
B MOIR, Calum Hawthorn Cycling Club
B MOORE, Lucas Brunswick Cycling Club
B O'KEEFFE, Andrew Hawthorn Cycling Club
B OCAL, Bilal Hawthorn Cycling Club
B REGAN, Johnny Hawthorn Cycling Club
B SHORT, Fraser Italo Australian CC
B SNIBSON, Tom Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club
B STOREY, Robbie Carnegie Caulfield CC
B TROVATELLO, Keith Hawthorn Cycling Club / Footscray Cycling Club
B VAN DER HARST, Siebren Melbourne University CC
B WHITFIELD, Jamie Hawthorn Cycling Club
B YEATES, Jonathan Hawthorn Cycling Club
B ZAWADZKI, Lynton Melbourne Cycling League
C ASHTON, Timothy Hawthorn Cycling Club
C ATHERTON, Matthew Preston Cycling Club
C AZZOPARDI, Lucia Brunswick Cycling Club
C BARLOW, Matt Cycling Australia
C CALLANDER, Chris Hawthorn Cycling Club
C HOSKING, James St Kilda CC
C KIPPER, Tobia Cairns Cycling Club
C LINNETT, Brandon Carnegie Caulfield CC
C MAXWELL-DAVIS, Jack Hawthorn Cycling Club
C MAY, Timothy Hawthorn Cycling Club
C MCDONALD, Alistair Footscray Cycling Club
C MORRIS, Chris Plenty Gorge MTB
C NOVY, Louis Hawthorn Cycling Club
C PINKUS, Aaron Hawthorn Cycling Club
C QUINN, Simon Hawthorn Cycling Club
C SMITH, Joshua Hawthorn Cycling Club
C TAPLIN, Logan Hawthorn Cycling Club
C VITSENTZATOS, Lewis Hawthorn Cycling Club
C WALKER, Dominic Coburg Cycling Club
C YATES, Martin Collective Cycle Club
C ZHENG, Jason Carnegie Caulfield CC
D AUNG, Sai Htin Carnegie Caulfield CC
D BAYLISS, Mitchell Hawthorn Cycling Club
D BETADAM, Raphael Hawthorn Cycling Club
D BONNETT, David Brunswick Cycling Club
D COMMINS, Raphael Hawthorn Cycling Club / Footscray Cycling Club
D CRELLIN, Simon Hawthorn Cycling Club
D HEAD, Joshua Hawthorn Cycling Club
D MARSTON, Erik none
D NICHOLS, Robert Cobram Barooga CC
D OSHEA, James Hawthorn Cycling Club
D PARLEVLIET, Paul St Kilda Cycling Club
D ROBERTS, David Hawthorn Cycling Club
D ROBINSON, Tim Hawthorn Cycling Club
D ROSE, Flynn Hawthorn Cycling Club
D SLUITER, Andrew Brunswick Cycling Club
D STACY, Karl St Kilda Cycling Club
D VON WYSS, Oskar Hawthorn Cycling Club
D ZAMMIT, William Ballarat / Sebastopol CC
JUNIOR_A GELDARD, Sam Hawthorn Cycling Club
JUNIOR_B KIRMIZI, Omer Brunswick Cycling Club
JUNIOR_B LANG, Xavier Hawthorn Cycling Club
WA BONNETT, Fiona Brunswick Cycling Club
WA FITZGERALD, Marie-Louise Hawthorn Cycling Club
WA NEWMAN, Carina Brunswick Cycling Club
WA SCHULZ, Paula Hawthorn Cycling Club
WA AZZOPARDI, Lucia Brunswick
WB ANDREWS, Emma Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB BOWMAN, Sarah Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB COVINGTON, Rebecca Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB FOOKES, Elise Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB MABIN, Emily Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB MATTHIES, Jennifer Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB MCCLELLAND, Jessica Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB SIMPSON, Josie Melbourne Cycling League
WB THOMPSON, Amy Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB TOOGOOD, Thea Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB VANDEWATER, Melissa Lysterfield District Trail Riders
WC BISHOP, Camilla Birrarung Cycling Club
WC D'ARCY, Jayne Birrarung Cycling Club
WC FENWICK, Lucy No club.
WC JOHNSON, Lily Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC LANG, Charlotte Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC PARLEVLIET, Laura St Kilda Cycling Club
WC VAISANEN, Rochelle HCC