Startlist for Campbelltown to Swansea

Published at: Fri, 16 Oct 2020 6:39 AM AEDT as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club/Team
A Grade BOWDEN, Scott Hobart Wheelers
A Grade BRADLEY, Ben Hobart Wheelers
A Grade EARLE, Nathan Hobart Wheelers
A Grade JOHNSTON, Liam Launceston Mountain Bike Club
A Grade LEA, Jason Hobart Wheelers Cycling Club
A Grade VAN DAM, Ben Hobart Wheelers
A Grade WILSON, Joshua Cradle Coast CC
A Grade WOOD, Daniel Hobart Wheelers
B Grade ATKINSON, Luke City of Burnie CC
B Grade BYRNE, Matthew Hobart Wheelers
B Grade MARGISON, Andrew Launceston City CC
B Grade MCKENZIE, Paul Northern Vets Cycling Club Tasmania
B Grade MENZIES, Jack Mersey Valley Devonport CC
B Grade PALMER, Campbell City of Burnie CC
B Grade SCHOUTEN, Jack Launceston City CC
C Grade AITKEN, Harley Mersey Valley Devonport CC
C Grade AVER, Nathan Hobart Wheelers
C Grade CLAYTON, Thomas Launceston City CC
C Grade DUGGAN, Joshua Hobart Wheelers Cycling Club
C Grade EAVES, William City of Burnie CC
C Grade FRAIN, Nicole Hobart Wheelers
C Grade HANIGAN, Josh Hobart Wheelers
C Grade LOCKE, Colin Launceston Mountain Bike Club
C Grade LOONE, Daniel Mersey Valley Devonport CC
C Grade MCKEE, Samuel Launceston City CC
C Grade VAN DER PLOEG, Hayden City of Burnie CC
C Grade WELLS, Andy Northern Vets Cycling Club
C Grade WOOLSTON, Kathryn Harlequin
D Grade AXTON, Anthony Launceston Mountain Bike Club
D Grade BINNS, Evan Launceston
D Grade COE, Patrick Northern Vets Cycling Club
D Grade EAVES, Alex City of Burnie CC
D Grade HOWARD, Callum Northern Districts Cycling Club Tas
D Grade JONES, Chris Launceston Mountain Bike Club
D Grade LEE-ARCHER, Matthew Launceston City CC
D Grade LENDVAY, Brooke Northern Vets Cycling Club
D Grade REITSEMA, Flynn Launceston City CC
D Grade SAWYER, Jessie Hobart Wheelers
D Grade SMITH, Peter Hobart Wheelers
D Grade SMITH, Scott Northern Vets Cycling Club
D Grade STRATES, Suzanne Hobart Wheelers
D Grade WHITTINGTON, Will Hobart Wheelers Cycling Club
E Grade COWLING, Jason Launceston Mountain Bike Club
E Grade COWLING, Sandra Launceston Mountain Bike Club
E Grade HART, Elise NVCC
E Grade HORSHAM, Matthew Hobart Wheelers
E Grade MACDONALD, Andrew Northern Vets Cycling Club
E Grade MILLER, Scott Hobart Wheelers
E Grade OLIVER, Lachlan Launceston City CC
E Grade ROGERS, Dylan Hobart Wheelers
E Grade SPROULE, Justin Hobart Wheelers
E Grade WRIGHT, Amy Launceston City CC
F Grade BROWN, Mia Launceston City CC
F Grade CLAYTON, Adam Launceston City CC
F Grade DADSON, Peter Northern Districts Cycling Club Tas
F Grade DERRICO, Meika Mersey Valley Devonport CC
F Grade HORSHAM, Rachel Hobart Wheelers
F Grade JORDAN, Chloe Mersey Valley Devonport CC
F Grade PATTEN, Danielle Northern Vets Cycling Club
F Grade REITSEMA, Meghann Launceston City CC