Entry nominations in 2020 Summer Crits Round 20 30 Jan 22:03

This is a live list of nominations as they come in. It is not a start list. Nominations, grades and categories may change without notice at event organiser discretion, without those changes being reflected here.

Official start lists may appear later here on EntryBoss or on the Canberra Cycling Club website.

Name Requested category Status
MICHELIN-BEARD, Karl A grade Entered
DUNCANSON, Owen Junior White Entered
MARSHALL, Ben A grade Entered
WILLIAMS, Marc A grade Entered
MOREL, Keith C grade Entered
WOOD, Myles C grade Entered
MOREL, George Junior HC Entered
DE TOURETTES, Nathan B grade Entered
ROSS, Jeremy A grade Entered
WOOD, Thomas B grade Entered
CHESTER, Tom A grade Entered
JOHNSTON, Brendan A grade Entered
CONWAY, Fintan A grade Entered
CAMERON, Tim A grade Entered
PRAGT, Chloe Women's C grade Entered
MCLENNAN, Daniel B grade Entered
CARMODY, Benjamin B grade Entered
ROWLEY, Tony C grade Entered
BETTS, Amy Women's C grade Entered
TOLHURST, Michael A grade Entered
MOORE, Robert C grade Entered
CHESTER, Heath C grade Entered
YOUNG, Bonnie Junior White Entered
YOUNG, Jack C grade Entered
PEDERSEN, Kim C grade Entered
HENDERSON, Rebecca Women's A grade Entered
MCCONNELL, Daniel A grade Entered
CHAMBERLAIN, Oscar A grade Entered
BLACKBURN, Stephen B grade Entered
DARMODY, Jennifer Women's A grade Entered
ADERA, Abigail C grade Entered
SIMPSON, Neville C grade Entered
ASTRIDGE, John D grade Entered
ASTRIDGE, Annika Junior HC Entered
ASTRIDGE, Will Junior White Entered
CARROLL, Jimmy B grade Entered
OSBORNE, Jarrod B grade Entered
WILTON, Kurt Junior HC Entered
WILTON, Marlena Junior HC Entered
HOITINK, Grace C grade Entered
YATES, Andrew C grade Entered
DUNCAN, Matt C grade Entered
MCKENZIE, Luke D grade Entered
MARTIN, Adam C grade Entered
VROOMANS, Marc B grade Entered
OVERVLIET, Jay A grade Entered
TOOMBS, Melany Women's C grade Entered
MIRCHEVSKI, Jordan D grade Entered
HAZELL, Jonathan B grade Entered
MARCKS, Edward B grade Entered
JONES, Harry A grade Entered
LAWSON, Ashleigh Women's C grade Entered
PEPPINCK, Archer Junior HC Entered
PEPPINCK, Quinn Junior HC Entered
PEPPINCK, Bradley B grade Entered
GOODSPEED, Bruce C grade Entered
HILL, Benjamin A grade Entered
GORDON, Andrew C grade Entered
CHAPMAN, Sophie Women's C grade Entered
PEPPER, Josie Women's A grade Entered
EDWARDSON, Nathan C grade Entered
WILLIAMS, Hugo Junior HC Entered
MILLER, James C grade Entered
CROCKER, Daniel C grade Entered
SHELLEY, Bill D grade Entered
SHELLEY, Liam C grade Entered
PURDON, Lance C grade Entered
PRIEST, Simon C grade Entered
WITHINGTON, Angus D grade Entered
WITHINGTON, Chris D grade Entered
RAUTER, Jordyne Women's A grade Entered
ROGERS, Luke Junior White Entered
DIMMOCK, Tristan A grade Entered
RATHI, Shrey Junior HC Entered
HENWOOD, Darcy Junior White Entered
JORDAN, James D grade Entered
PICK, Xanthe Junior White Entered
BATES, Lauren C grade Entered
BATES, Joshua A grade Entered
APSE, Alexandra Women's C grade Entered
SILVERWOOD, Joshua B grade Entered
GRIFFITHS, Stuart B grade Entered
STEVENS, Darren C grade Entered
STEVENS, Hayden B grade Entered
COMBS, Calvin B grade Entered
MAAS, Ashleigh Junior HC Entered
MAAS, Ian D grade Entered
WILTON, Rainer B grade Entered
CRISPIN, Steve A grade Entered
PETTETT, Hannah Junior White Entered
PETTETT, Wayne C grade Entered
SITSKY, Natasha D grade Scratched
SITSKY, David B grade Scratched
BATES, Rodney C grade Scratched