Entry nominations in 2020 Summer Crits Round 12 07 Mar 16:43

This is a live list of nominations as they come in. It is not a start list. Nominations, grades and categories may change without notice at race organiser discretion, without those changes being reflected here.

Official start lists may appear later here on EntryBoss or on the Canberra Cycling Club website.

Name Requested category Status
GRIERSON, Roger Men's B grade Entered
WIASAK, Rebecca Women's B grade Entered
MCCONNELL, Rebecca Women's A grade Entered
PELLATT, Simon Men's C grade Entered
RICE, Michael Men's A grade Entered
MOREL, Keith Men's C grade Entered
MOREL, George Junior HC Entered
MCLENNAN, Daniel Men's B grade Entered
JOHNSTON, Brendan Men's A grade Entered
ROGERS, Raeleigh Women's C grade Entered
DARMODY, Jennifer Women's A grade Entered
ROGERS, Cameron Men's A grade Entered
ROGERS, Peter Men's C grade Entered
ROGERS, Luke Junior White Entered
BULLMAN, Lauren Women's C grade Entered
CHESTER, Tom Men's A grade Entered
PAYNE, Michael Men's B grade Entered
CHESTER, Heath Men's C grade Entered
TULIP, Alex Men's D grade Entered
BURNS, Kiaran Men's C grade Entered
CHAMBERLAIN, Andrew Men's B grade Entered
CHAMBERLAIN, Oscar Men's A grade Entered
CHAMBERLAIN, Mia Women's C grade Entered
ZINGELMANN, Greg Men's C grade Entered
PICKIN, Clint Men's C grade Entered
ROWLEY, Tony Men's C grade Entered
DARLING, Matt Men's A grade Entered
TUCKNOTT, Reece Men's A grade Entered
YATES, Andrew Men's C grade Entered
MICHELIN-BEARD, Karl Men's A grade Entered
BEATSON, Michael Men's A grade Entered
PRAGT, Chloe Women's C grade Entered
PEDERSEN, Kim Women's B grade Entered
TOOMBS, Melany Women's B grade Entered
DUNCAN, Matt Men's D grade Entered
WOOD, Thomas Men's B grade Entered
VIOTTO, Emma Women's A grade Entered
WELFARE, Maggie Women's A grade Entered
PRIEST, Simon Men's C grade Entered
HAZELL, Jonathan Men's B grade Entered
WILLIAMS, Hugo Junior HC Entered
MOORE, Robert Men's D grade Entered
JONES, Campbell Men's A grade Entered
CARMODY, Benjamin Men's B grade Entered
EDWARDSON, Mackenzie Men's A grade Entered
GATENBY, Andrew Men's B grade Entered
RUDGLEY, Adam Men's A grade Entered
SITSKY, Natasha Women's C grade Entered
SITSKY, David Men's B grade Entered
HEPPELL, Simon Men's B grade Entered
PROSSER, Declan Men's A grade Entered
WILSON, Nicholas Men's A grade Entered
HOITINK, Suzie Women's C grade Entered
HOITINK, Alex Men's D grade Entered
DAVIES, Tassie Women's A grade Entered
SIMPSON, Neville Men's C grade Entered
WARD, Tristan Men's B grade Entered
JOWETT, Ben Men's C grade Entered
GRIFFITHS, Stuart Men's B grade Entered
ROSSER, Michael Men's B grade Entered
SILVERWOOD, Joshua Men's B grade Entered
BATES, Lauren Women's A grade Entered
BATES, Joshua Men's A grade Entered
BLACKBURN, Stephen Men's B grade Entered
GOGGIN, Ross Men's B grade Entered
STANYER, Benjamin Men's C grade Entered
SPROULE, Conor Men's A grade Entered
PEPPINCK, Bradley Men's B grade Entered
EATON, Darren Men's D grade Entered
NICHOLS, Dermot Men's B grade Entered
SQUIRES, Cameron Men's C grade Entered
OSBORNE, Jarrod Men's B grade Entered
WORSLEY, Sonia Women's C grade Entered
HOSKING, Chloe Women's A grade Entered
GREEN, Timothy Men's C grade Entered
ADERA, Abigail Women's A grade Entered
APSE, Alexandra Women's C grade Entered
MARCKS, Gordon Men's D grade Entered
MARCKS, Claudia Women's A grade Entered
MARCKS, Edward Men's C grade Entered
SHELLEY, Bill Men's D grade Entered
SHELLEY, Liam Men's C grade Entered
CLEWS-PROCTOR, Brayden Men's A grade Entered
TOOVEY, Ayden Men's A grade Entered
TOLHURST, Michael Men's B grade Entered
TOYNE, Owen Junior White Entered
VROOMANS, Marc Men's B grade Entered
MACIVER, Callum Junior White Entered
MAAS, Ashleigh Junior HC Entered
MILLER, James Men's D grade Entered
EDWARDSON, Nathan Men's C grade Entered
CRISPIN, Steve Men's A grade Entered
WITHINGTON, Chris Men's D grade Entered
WITHINGTON, Violet Junior HC Entered
WITHINGTON, Luke Junior HC Entered
WITHINGTON, Angus Junior White Entered
PEPPER, Josie Women's A grade Entered
COLIN, Yoann Men's B grade Entered
YOUNG, Bonnie Junior White Entered
YOUNG, Jack Men's C grade Entered
PASSIOURA, Aaron Men's B grade Entered
PURDON, Lance Men's D grade Entered
BAUWENS, Simon Men's C grade Entered
NELSON, Adam Men's A grade Entered
HENWOOD, Darcy Junior White Entered
PETTETT, Wayne Men's C grade Entered
PETTETT, Hannah Junior White Entered
MCCLUSKY, Callum Men's A grade Entered
MIRCHEVSKI, Jordan Men's D grade Entered
JORDAN, James Men's D grade Entered
WILTON, Rainer Men's B grade Entered
MCCREATH, Kris Men's A grade Entered
MIRCHEVSKI, Jordan Junior White Scratched