Startlist for 2020 Summer Crits Round 8

Published at: Wed, 02 Dec 2020 5:27 PM AEDT as final startlist. Changes may still occur prior to event.

Category Participant Club/Team
A BATES, Joshua Canberra Cycling Club
A CAMERON, Tim St George CC
A CHESTER, Tom Canberra Cycling Club
A CRISPIN, Steve Canberra CC
A DARLING, Nicholas Canberra Cycling Club
A HILL, Benjamin Canberra Cycling Club
A JOHNSTON, Kris Canberra Cycling Club
A JONES, Campbell Hunter District Cycling Club
A JONES, Harry Canberra CC
A MARSHALL, Ben Canberra Cycling Club
A MCCLUSKY, Callum Canberra CC
A MCCREATH, Kris CORC
A MORRISON, Ben Canberra Cycling Club
A RUDGLEY, Adam Canberra Cycling Club
A SPROULE, Conor Canberra Cycling Club
A STEWART, Toby Eurobodalla Cyclists Club
A TOOVEY, Ayden Mudgee CC
B BATES, Rodney Canberra Cycling Club
B BLACKBURN, Stephen Canberra Cycling Club
B CARMODY, Benjamin Canberra Cycling Club
B COLEMAN, Sam Vikings Cycling Club ACT
B COLIN, Yoann JT Multisport
B CRESSY, Lewis Canberra Cycling Club
B GOGGIN, Ross Canberra Off-Road Cyclists
B GRIFFITHS, Stuart Canberra Cycling Club
B GRZESKOWIAK, Alex Cycling ACT
B HAZELL, Jonathan Canberra Cycling Club
B HOPKINS, Flynn Guest
B JONES, Stuart Canberra Cycling Club
B MCCONNELL, Rebecca Cycling Australia
B MEISEL-DENNIS, Matthew Vikings Cycling Club ACT
B NICHOLS, Dermot Cobram Barooga CC
B OSBORNE, Jarrod JTMultisport
B PASSIOURA, Aaron Canberra Cycling Club
B PAYNE, Michael Canberra Cycling Club
B PEPPINCK, Bradley Canberra Cycling Club
B ROGERS, Cameron Canberra Cycling Club
B SKIPPER, Neil Vikings Cycling Club ACT
B THORP, James JT Multisport
B TOLHURST, Michael Canberra Cycling Club
B VROOMANS, Marc ADF Cycling
B WILTON, Rainer Canberra Cycling Club
B WOOD, Thomas Canberra Cycling Club
C ADERA, Abigail Canberra Cycling Club
C BACON, Corey CORC
C BATES, Lauren Canberra Cycling Club
C BATEUP, Chloe Canberra Cycling Club
C BROOKER, Rebel Tolland CC
C CHESTER, Heath Canberra Cycling Club
C DAY, Jarrah ANU Cycling
C EDWARDSON, Nathan Canberra Cycling Club
C GORDON, Andrew Canberra Cycling Club
C GREEN, Godfrey Nowra Velo Club
C HOITINK, Grace Canberra Cycling Club
C MARCKS, Claudia Canberra Cycling Club
C MARCKS, Edward Canberra Cycling Club
C MARCKS, Gordon Canberra Cycling Club
C MARTIN, Adam Canberra Cycling Club ACT
C MOREL, Keith Vikings ACT
C PETTETT, Wayne Canberra Cycling Club
C PICKIN, Clint Colac Cycling Club
C POROMBKA, Simon Canberra Cycling Club
C ROHWEDER, Adam Canberra Cycling Club
C SHELLEY, Liam Canberra Cycling Club
C SILVERWOOD, Joshua Canberra Cycling Club
C SITSKY, David Canberra Cycling Club
C SQUIRES, Cameron Vikings ACT
C STANYER, Benjamin ADF Cycling
C VANDENBERG, Kate Vikings Cycling Club ACT
C WADE, Heath Canberra Cycling Club
C WALTON, Andrew Cycling ACT
C YOUNG, Colin Vikings Cycling Club ACT
C YOUNG, Hugo Vikings Cycling Club ACT
C PEPPER, Josie Canberra Cycling Club
D ASTRIDGE, John Canberra Cycling Club
D DUNCAN, Matt JT Multisport
D FLEMING, John T3C
D HOITINK, Alex JTMultisport
D MACIVER, Callum Canberra Cycling Club
D MCCARTHY, Ben NONE
D MCKENZIE, Luke Vikings Cycling Club (ACT)
D MILLER, James Canberra Cycling Club
D MITCHELL, Stuart Canberra Cycling Club
D MOORE, Robert Canberra Cycling Club
D POLLAK, Simon Canberra Cycling Club
D PURDON, Lance ADF Cycling
D SHELLEY, Bill Canberra Cycling Club
D WITHINGTON, Angus Canberra Cycling Club
D WITHINGTON, Chris Canberra Cycling Club
JUNIOR_HC ASTRIDGE, Annika Canberra Cycling Club
JUNIOR_HC ASTRIDGE, Will Canberra Cycling Club
JUNIOR_HC MAAS, Ashleigh Canberra Cycling Club
JUNIOR_HC MITCHELL, Hannah Canberra Cycling Club
JUNIOR_HC MITCHELL, Xander Canberra Cycling Club
JUNIOR_HC MOREL, George Vikings ACT
JUNIOR_HC PEPPINCK, Archer Canberra Cycling Club
JUNIOR_HC PEPPINCK, Quinn Canberra Cycling Club
JUNIOR_HC VILLEGAS, Oscar Canberra Cycling Club
JUNIOR_HC WILLIAMS, Hugo Canberra Cycling Club
JUNIOR_HC WITHINGTON, Luke Canberra Cycling Club
JUNIOR_HC WITHINGTON, Violet Canberra Cycling Club
JUNIOR_WHITE HENWOOD, Darcy Canberra Cycling Club
JUNIOR_WHITE PETTETT, Hannah Canberra Cycling Club
JUNIOR_WHITE ROGERS, Luke Canberra Cycling Club
JUNIOR_WHITE WOOD, Bella Canberra Cycling Club
JW PICK, Xanthe Canberra Cycling Club
WA SLATER, Penny Canberra Off-Road Cyclists
WA WELFARE, Maggie Canberra Cycling Club
WB DAVIES, Tassie Goulburn CC
WB PEDERSEN, Kim Port Adelaide Cycling Club
WB TOOMBS, Melany Vikings Cycling Club ACT
WB VANDENHONERT, Laura T3C
WB WHITHEAR, Jo JT Multisport
WC APSE, Alexandra Canberra Cycling Club
WC BETTS, Amy JT Multisport
WC BULLMAN, Lauren JTMultisport
WC HOITINK, Suzie JTMultisport
WC PRAGT, Chloe Canberra Cycling Club
WC ROGERS, Raeleigh Canberra Cycling Club
WC SITSKY, Natasha Canberra Cycling Club