Entry nominations in 2020 Summer Crits Round 8 21 Jan 08:45

This is a live list of nominations as they come in. It is not a start list. Nominations, grades and categories may change without notice at race organiser discretion, without those changes being reflected here.

Official start lists may appear later here on EntryBoss or on the Canberra Cycling Club website.

Name Requested category Status
EDWARDSON, Nathan C grade Entered
POLLAK, Simon D grade Entered
PAYNE, Michael B grade Entered
CAMERON, Tim A grade Entered
DUNCAN, Matt D grade Entered
JOHNSTON, Kris A grade Entered
MOREL, Keith C grade Entered
MOREL, George Junior HC Entered
MCCARTHY, Ben D grade Entered
GRIFFITHS, Stuart B grade Entered
WOOD, Bella Junior White Entered
MARCKS, Gordon C grade Entered
MARCKS, Claudia Women's A grade Entered
MARCKS, Edward Junior White Entered
PRAGT, Chloe Junior White Entered
PEPPINCK, Archer Junior HC Entered
PEPPINCK, Quinn Junior HC Entered
PEPPINCK, Bradley B grade Entered
CARMODY, Benjamin B grade Entered
WOOD, Thomas B grade Entered
MARSHALL, Ben A grade Entered
STEWART, Toby A grade Entered
THORP, James B grade Entered
SITSKY, Natasha Women's C grade Entered
SITSKY, David C grade Entered
MEISEL-DENNIS, Matthew B grade Entered
SLATER, Penny Women's A grade Entered
WELFARE, Maggie Women's A grade Entered
PEDERSEN, Kim Women's B grade Entered
VANDENHONERT, Laura Women's B grade Entered
STANYER, Benjamin C grade Entered
BULLMAN, Lauren Women's C grade Entered
MCCLUSKY, Callum A grade Entered
MCCONNELL, Rebecca B grade Entered
OSBORNE, Jarrod B grade Entered
ASTRIDGE, Will Junior HC Entered
ASTRIDGE, John D grade Entered
DARLING, Nicholas A grade Entered
ASTRIDGE, Annika Junior HC Entered
CHESTER, Heath C grade Entered
ROGERS, Raeleigh Women's C grade Entered
SKIPPER, Neil B grade Entered
MARTIN, Adam C grade Entered
PASSIOURA, Aaron B grade Entered
HOITINK, Grace C grade Entered
FLEMING, John D grade Entered
POROMBKA, Simon C grade Entered
WHITHEAR, Jo Women's B grade Entered
COLIN, Yoann B grade Entered
MILLER, James D grade Entered
ROHWEDER, Adam C grade Entered
TOOMBS, Melany Women's B grade Entered
HOPKINS, Flynn B grade Entered
PICKIN, Clint C grade Entered
HENWOOD, Darcy Junior White Entered
VROOMANS, Marc B grade Entered
JONES, Campbell A grade Entered
CRESSY, Lewis B grade Entered
WADE, Heath C grade Entered
WALTON, Andrew C grade Entered
GOGGIN, Ross B grade Entered
HAZELL, Jonathan B grade Entered
MITCHELL, Stuart D grade Entered
MITCHELL, Hannah Junior HC Entered
MITCHELL, Xander Junior HC Entered
SPROULE, Conor A grade Entered
ROGERS, Cameron B grade Entered
YOUNG, Colin C grade Entered
NICHOLS, Dermot B grade Entered
WILLIAMS, Hugo Junior HC Entered
CHESTER, Tom A grade Entered
MCKENZIE, Luke D grade Entered
ADERA, Abigail C grade Entered
SQUIRES, Cameron C grade Entered
BACON, Corey C grade Entered
BLACKBURN, Stephen B grade Entered
TOLHURST, Michael B grade Entered
VILLEGAS, Oscar Junior HC Entered
MOORE, Robert D grade Entered
HOITINK, Alex D grade Entered
HOITINK, Suzie Women's C grade Entered
GORDON, Andrew C grade Entered
DAVIES, Tassie Women's B grade Entered
BETTS, Amy Women's C grade Entered
JONES, Harry A grade Entered
JONES, Stuart B grade Entered
MACIVER, Callum Junior White Entered
GREEN, Godfrey C grade Entered
PETTETT, Wayne C grade Entered
RUDGLEY, Adam A grade Entered
PETTETT, Hannah Junior White Entered
SHELLEY, Bill D grade Entered
SHELLEY, Liam C grade Entered
HILL, Benjamin A grade Entered
PURDON, Lance D grade Entered
WITHINGTON, Angus Junior White Entered
WITHINGTON, Chris D grade Entered
WITHINGTON, Luke Junior HC Entered
WITHINGTON, Violet Junior HC Entered
DAY, Jarrah C grade Entered
YOUNG, Hugo C grade Entered
TOOVEY, Ayden A grade Entered
MCCREATH, Kris A grade Entered
BATEUP, Chloe Women's A grade Entered
COLEMAN, Sam B grade Entered
GRZESKOWIAK, Alex B grade Entered
BATES, Joshua A grade Entered
BATES, Lauren Women's B grade Entered
BATES, Rodney B grade Entered
MORRISON, Ben A grade Entered
ROGERS, Luke Junior White Entered
VANDENBERG, Kate Women's A grade Entered
SILVERWOOD, Joshua C grade Entered
BROOKER, Rebel Women's A grade Entered
APSE, Alexandra Women's C grade Entered
WILTON, Rainer B grade Entered
CRISPIN, Steve A grade Entered
MAAS, Ashleigh Junior HC Entered