Entry nominations in 2020 Summer Crits Round 6 21 Sep 04:36

This is a live list of nominations as they come in. It is not a start list. Nominations, grades and categories may change without notice at event organiser discretion, without those changes being reflected here.

Official start lists may appear later here on EntryBoss or on the Canberra Cycling Club website.

Name Requested category Status
LOUIS, Jordan A grade Entered
MCCLUSKY, Callum A grade Entered
MCKENZIE, Luke D grade Entered
WOOD, Myles C grade Entered
HARRIS, Mark B grade Entered
CAMERON, Tim A grade Entered
GOODSPEED, Bruce C grade Entered
SIMPSON, Neville C grade Entered
DARMODY, Jennifer Women's A grade Entered
SMITHERS, Riley C grade Entered
VANDENBERG, Kate Women's A grade Entered
MOREL, Keith C grade Entered
MOREL, George Junior HC Entered
THORP, James B grade Entered
SPRATFORD, Isaac Junior HC Entered
JOHNSTON, Brendan A grade Entered
JACQUET, Margaux Women's B grade Entered
GRIFFITHS, Stuart B grade Entered
BLOOR, Ella Women's A grade Entered
MORRISON, Ben A grade Entered
ROWLEY, Tony C grade Entered
EATON, Darren D grade Entered
PRAGT, Chloe Junior White Entered
DARLING, Matt A grade Entered
POROMBKA, Simon C grade Entered
EDWARDSON, Mackenzie A grade Entered
BULLMAN, Lauren Women's C grade Entered
ROSSER, Michael B grade Entered
ADERA, Abigail Women's B grade Entered
JOHNSTON, Kris A grade Entered
MICHELIN-BEARD, Karl A grade Entered
PICK, Xanthe Junior White Entered
FORSTER, Alana Women's A grade Entered
CHAMBERLAIN, Andrew B grade Entered
CHAMBERLAIN, Oscar A grade Entered
ZINGELMANN, Greg C grade Entered
HOITINK, Grace C grade Entered
CRAVEN, Rob C grade Entered
WOOD, Thomas B grade Entered
SKIPPER, Neil B grade Entered
WILSON, Nicholas A grade Entered
DAVIES, Tassie Women's B grade Entered
MARTIN, Adam C grade Entered
RICHARDSON, Mark B grade Entered
HOITINK, Alex D grade Entered
GOGGIN, Ross B grade Entered
ROGERS, Peter C grade Entered
VROOMANS, Marc B grade Entered
SITSKY, Natasha Women's C grade Entered
SITSKY, David C grade Entered
JONES, Campbell A grade Entered
ORMEROD, Alfie Junior HC Entered
WILLIAMS, Hugo Junior HC Entered
MCCARTHY, Ben D grade Entered
STEWART, Toby A grade Entered
BOREHAM, Kelsey A grade Entered
ROHWEDER, Adam C grade Entered
YATES, Andrew C grade Entered
VIOTTO, Emma Women's A grade Entered
SHELLEY, Bill D grade Entered
SPROULE, Conor A grade Entered
SHELLEY, Liam D grade Entered
NICHOLS, Dermot B grade Entered
MARSHALL, Ben A grade Entered
WALTON, Andrew C grade Entered
COLL, Peter C grade Entered
COLIN, Yoann A grade Entered
MCCREATH, Kris A grade Entered
COLEMAN, Sam B grade Entered
OSBORNE, Jarrod C grade Entered
WORSLEY, Sonia Women's C grade Entered
STRATFORD, Lily Women's A grade Entered
TUCKNOTT, Reece A grade Entered
HOPKINS, Dylan A grade Entered
EDWARDSON, Nathan C grade Entered
TOLHURST, Michael B grade Entered
WHITHEAR, Jo Women's C grade Entered
SILVERWOOD, Joshua C grade Entered
CHESTER, Heath C grade Entered
PEPPINCK, Bradley B grade Entered
PEPPINCK, Quinn Junior HC Entered
PEPPINCK, Archer Junior HC Entered
WHITFIELD, Sean A grade Entered
DAVIES, Josh A grade Entered
PETTETT, Hannah Junior White Entered
PETTETT, Wayne C grade Entered
PEPPER, Josie Women's A grade Entered
TOOMBS, Melany Women's C grade Entered
JONES, Stuart B grade Entered
PAYNE, Michael B grade Entered
ANDREWS, Joe C grade Entered
MARCKS, Gordon C grade Entered
MARCKS, Claudia Women's A grade Entered
MARCKS, Edward C grade Entered
POLLAK, Simon D grade Entered
HILL, Benjamin A grade Entered
WITHINGTON, Chris D grade Entered
WITHINGTON, Angus Junior White Entered
WITHINGTON, Luke Junior HC Entered
WITHINGTON, Violet Junior HC Entered
GRZESKOWIAK, Alex C grade Entered
MILLER, James D grade Entered
ASTRIDGE, Will Junior HC Entered
ASTRIDGE, Annika Junior HC Entered
ROGERS, Luke Junior White Entered
ROGERS, Cameron B grade Entered
ROGERS, Raeleigh Women's C grade Entered
BLACKBURN, Stephen B grade Entered
FLEMING, John D grade Entered
GREWAL, Devraj A grade Entered
BATES, Joshua A grade Entered
BATES, Lauren Women's B grade Entered
BATES, Rodney B grade Entered
MACIVER, Callum Junior White Entered
VILLEGAS, Oscar Junior HC Entered
JORDAN, James D grade Entered
PROSSER, Declan A grade Entered
DE TOURETTES, Nathan A grade Entered
CHESTER, Tom A grade Entered
LLEWELLYN, Angharad Women's A grade Entered
MAAS, Ashleigh Junior HC Entered
CRISPIN, Steve Men's A grade Entered
APSE, Alexandra Women's C grade Scratched
GREEN, Timothy C grade Scratched