Startlist for Numbat Cup 3

Published at: Thu, 20 Jul 2017 10:17 PM AWST as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club
MB GLEDHILL, Neil Trial MTBA membership
MB HARMER, Kurt South West CC
MB HOLMES, Dan Perth MTB Club
MB MONTGOMERY, Johno South Perth CC
MB POMERY, Ryan Perth MTB Club
MB VILES, Nathan Perth MTB Club
MB WALLINGTON, Jason Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MB WITTON, Ben Perth MTB Club
MB HEFTNER, Eli ringin
MC BIRD, John Perth MTB Club
MC BOWKER, Matthew Mountain Bike Australia
MC COULSON, James MTBA membership
MC CROOKS, Stuart Northern Beaches Cycling Club
MC DAVISON, Alec Perth MTB Club
MC DEBENHAM, James Other
MC DIVITA, Riccardo South Perth Cycling Club
MC EDGAR, Owen Perth MTB Club
MC FARNHILL, John Perth MTB Club
MC HOUGHTON, Aaron South Perth CC
MC LAI, Chee Mountain Bike Australia
MC LENDRUM, William 225 Racing CC
MC PETER, Drummond FTC
MC SCHAAP, Mark MRORCA
MC VENTER, Dylan Northern Beaches Cycling Club
MC VENTER, Nathan Northern Beaches Cycling Club
MC WHITE, Adam Trial MTBA membership
MC WILLIAMS, Tim Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MC WISEWOULD, Taj Perth MTB Club
MELITE CARSON, Elliott Perth MTB Club
MELITE CARSON, Stuart Perth MTB Club
MELITE DEC, Simon Perth MTB Club
MELITE FORD, Tom Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MELITE GOLDEN, Luke Perth MTB Club
MELITE HAYES, Dan Perth MTB Club
MELITE HOSKEN, Michael Peel District CC
MELITE HURLEY, Marty South Perth Cycling Club
MELITE JENKINSON, Riley Peel District CC
MELITE JOHNSTONE, Nilss Ca li
MELITE JONES, Ben South Perth CC
MELITE JONES, Nathan Perth MTB Club
MELITE JORDAN, John KMBC
MELITE KALMA, Guy 225 Racing CC
MELITE LUMLEY, Andrew Perth MTB Club
MELITE MATEAR, Mark Perth MTB Club
MELITE MENEY, Brendon Perth MTB Club
MELITE NASH, Justin Perth MTB Club
MELITE PEIFFER, Jeremiah Perth MTB Club
MELITE PERRY, Thomas Track Cycling WA
MELITE SCHMIDT, Jordan South West CC
MELITE STAPLETON, Brett Roues Chaudes CC
MELITE VELEFF, Matt Perth MTB Club
MELITE WARDYNEC, Mathew South Perth CC
MELITE WILCOCK, Taylor Track Cycling WA
MELITE WILLACY, Mike South Perth Cycling Club
MELITE WILLIAMS, Ashley Perth MTB Club
MMB ADCOCK, Nigel Perth MTB Club
MMB ARGYLE, Angus South Perth CC
MMB BLACK, Paul Perth MTB Club
MMB CALTABIANO, Andrew Track Cycling WA
MMB CHARTRES, Paul South Perth Cycling Club
MMB CLIFTON, Thomas Perth MTB Club
MMB COX, Paul Perth MTB Club
MMB DAVISON, Chris Perth MTB Club
MMB DURHAM, Stuart South Perth CC
MMB HOLLEMANS, Bart Perth MTB Club
MMB JACKSON, Chris Northern Beaches Cycling Club
MMB LAING, Oliver Perth MTB Club
MMB LEWIS, Ben Perth MTB Club
MMB MAH, Peter South Perth CC
MMB MCINTYRE, Karl Australian Time Trials Association
MMB PRESS, Alistair Perth MTB Club
MMB ROLFE, Jason Perth MTB Club
MMB SAUNDERS, Brian South Perth CC
MMB STEVENSON, Bryan WAMBA
MMC ARNOLD, Mark N/A
MMC ATKINSON, Roderic Perth MTB Club
MMC BROCK, Jordan Perth MTB Club
MMC COULSON, Mark Trial MTBA membership
MMC CROSBY, Dan South Perth CC
MMC DUFFY, Shaun Perth MTB Club
MMC EDGAR, Stuart Perth MTB Club
MMC FLANAGAN, Wayne Perth MTB Club
MMC GENTLE, Chris N/A
MMC GREGORY, Ramon Perth MTB Club
MMC HUNT, Christopher PDCCC
MMC JARVIS, Marc Perth MTB Club
MMC LEE, Mark Perth MTB Club
MMC MOORE, Peter N/A
MMC NORMAN, David Perth MTB Club
MMC SCHAAP, Wayne Busselton Cycle Club
MMC SERLS, Brad Perth MTB Club
MMC SMITH, Tony Perth MTB Club
MMC TOGNINI, Matthew Roues Chaudes CC
MMC VILLA, Tim KMBC
MMC WALKER, Liam South Perth CC
MMC WILKINSON, Chris Perth MTB Club
MMC WOODS, Patrick Roues Chaudes CC
WB GILBERTSON, Talia Midland Cycle Club
WB HAINES, Dharlia Midland Cycle Club
WB HODGES, Laura Midland Cycle Club
WB MOLLOY, Emma Perth MTB Club
WB OUTSCHOORN, Leigh South Perth CC
WB OUWENDYK, Abby Perth MTB Club
WB RODRIGUE, Melanie Perth MTB Club
WB ROGERS, Briee Peel District CC
WC ARNOLD, Glenda Perth MTB Club
WC BOWKER, Kate Perth MTB Club
WC DAVISON, Zoe Perth MTB Club
WC DEBENHAM, Sonya Other
WC HAYWARD, Angela N/A
WC MONTGOMERY, Olivia N/A
WC MOORE, Kiri Perth MTB Club
WC MOORE, Penny N/A
WC SMITH, Emma Midland Cycle Club
WELITE COLEMAN, Andrea Perth MTB Club
WELITE DOHR, Claudia Perth MTB Club
WELITE FLINN, Martina Perth MTB Club
WELITE LENDRUM, Emma 225 Racing CC
WELITE MORRIS, Sharon Perth MTB Club
WELITE SWAIN, Kate Perth MTB Club
WELITE VAN AMERONGEN, Steff South Perth CC