Startlist for Numbat Cup 3

Published at: Thu, 20 Jul 2017 10:17 PM AWST as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club
MB GLEDHILL, Neil Trial MTBA membership
MB HARMER, Kurt South West CC
MB HOLMES, Dan Perth Mountain Bike Club
MB MONTGOMERY, Johno South Perth Cycling Club
MB POMERY, Ryan Perth Mountain Bike Club
MB VILES, Nathan Perth Mountain Bike Club
MB WALLINGTON, Jason Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MB WITTON, Ben Perth MTB Club
MB HEFTNER, Eli ringin
MC BIRD, John Perth Mountain Bike Club
MC BOWKER, Matthew Mountain Bike Australia
MC COULSON, James MTBA membership
MC CROOKS, Stuart Northern Beaches Cycling Club
MC DAVISON, Alec Perth MTB Club
MC DEBENHAM, James Other.
MC DIVITA, Riccardo South Perth Cycling Club
MC EDGAR, Owen Perth MTB Club
MC FARNHILL, John Perth Mountain Bike Club
MC HOUGHTON, Aaron South Perth Cycling Club
MC LAI, Chee Mountain bike australia
MC LENDRUM, William 225 Racing
MC PETER, Drummond FTC
MC SCHAAP, Mark MRORCA
MC VENTER, Dylan Northern Beaches Cycling Club
MC VENTER, Nathan Northern Beaches Cycling Club
MC WHITE, Adam Trial MTBA membership
MC WILLIAMS, Tim Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MC WISEWOULD, Taj PMBC
MELITE CARSON, Elliott Perth Mountain Bike Club
MELITE CARSON, Stuart Perth MTB Club
MELITE DEC, Simon Perth MTB Club
MELITE FORD, Tom Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MELITE GOLDEN, Luke Perth MTB Club
MELITE HAYES, Dan Perth Mountain Bike Club
MELITE HOSKEN, Michael Peel District CC
MELITE HURLEY, Marty South Perth Cycling Club
MELITE JENKINSON, Riley Peel District CC
MELITE JOHNSTONE, Nilss Perth MTB Club
MELITE JONES, Ben South Perth Cycling Club
MELITE JONES, Nathan Perth Mountain Bike Club
MELITE JORDAN, John KMBC
MELITE KALMA, Guy 225 Racing
MELITE LUMLEY, Andrew Perth Mountain Bike Club
MELITE MATEAR, Mark Perth Mountain Bike Club
MELITE MENEY, Brendon Perth Mountain Bike Club
MELITE NASH, Justin Roues Chaudes CC
MELITE PEIFFER, Jeremiah Perth MTB Club
MELITE PERRY, Thomas TCWA
MELITE SCHMIDT, Jordan South West CC
MELITE STAPLETON, Brett Roues Chaudes CC
MELITE VELEFF, Matt Perth MTB Club
MELITE WARDYNEC, Mathew South Perth Cycling Club
MELITE WILCOCK, Taylor Track Cycling WA
MELITE WILLACY, Mike South Perth Cycling Club
MELITE WILLIAMS, Ashley PMBC
MMB ADCOCK, Nigel Perth Mountain Bike Club
MMB ARGYLE, Angus South Perth Cycling Club
MMB BLACK, Paul Perth MTB Club
MMB CALTABIANO, Andrew none
MMB CHARTRES, Paul South Perth Cycling Club
MMB CLIFTON, Thomas PMBC
MMB COX, Paul PMBC
MMB DAVISON, Chris Perth MTB Club
MMB DURHAM, Stuart South Perth Cycling Clubi
MMB HOLLEMANS, Bart Perth Mountain Bike Club
MMB JACKSON, Chris Northern Beaches Cycling Club
MMB LAING, Oliver Perth Mountain Bike Club
MMB LEWIS, Ben Perth MTB Club
MMB MAH, Peter South Perth Cycling Club
MMB MCINTYRE, Karl ATTA
MMB PRESS, Alistair Perth Mountain Bike Club
MMB ROLFE, Jason Perth MTB Club
MMB SAUNDERS, Brian South Perth Cycling Club
MMB STEVENSON, Bryan WAMBA
MMC ARNOLD, Mark PM
MMC ATKINSON, Roderic Perth MTB Club
MMC BROCK, Jordan Perth MTB Club
MMC COULSON, Mark Trial MTBA membership
MMC CROSBY, Dan South Perth Cycling Club
MMC DUFFY, Shaun PMBC
MMC EDGAR, Stuart Perth MTB Club
MMC FLANAGAN, Wayne Perth Mountain Bike Club
MMC GENTLE, Chris N/A
MMC GREGORY, Ramon PMBC
MMC HUNT, Christopher PDCCC
MMC JARVIS, Marc Perth Mountain Bike Club
MMC LEE, Mark PMBC
MMC MOORE, Peter Day license
MMC NORMAN, David Perth MTB Club
MMC SCHAAP, Wayne Busselton Cycle Club
MMC SERLS, Brad PMBC
MMC SMITH, Tony Perth mountain bike club
MMC TOGNINI, Matthew Roues Chaudes CC
MMC VILLA, Tim KMBC
MMC WALKER, Liam South Perth Cycling Club
MMC WILKINSON, Chris PMBC
MMC WOODS, Patrick Roues Chaudes CC
WB GILBERTSON, Talia Midland CC
WB HAINES, Dharlia Peel District Cycling Club
WB HODGES, Laura Midland CC
WB MOLLOY, Emma Perth Mountain Bike Club
WB OUTSCHOORN, Leigh South Perth Cycling Club
WB OUWENDYK, Abby PMBC
WB RODRIGUE, Melanie Perth MTB Club
WB ROGERS, Briee Peel District CC
WC ARNOLD, Glenda PMBC
WC BOWKER, Kate PMBC
WC DAVISON, Zoe Perth Mountain Bike Club
WC DEBENHAM, Sonya Other
WC HAYWARD, Angela NA - 3 Race Membership
WC MONTGOMERY, Olivia N/A
WC MOORE, Kiri PMBC
WC MOORE, Penny NA
WC SMITH, Emma Midland CC
WELITE COLEMAN, Andrea PMBC
WELITE DOHR, Claudia Perth MTB Club
WELITE FLINN, Martina PMBC
WELITE LENDRUM, Emma 225 Racing
WELITE MORRIS, Sharon Perth Mountain Bike Club
WELITE SWAIN, Kate Perth Mountain Bike Club
WELITE VAN AMERONGEN, Steff Perth MTB Club