Startlist for Peel Classic 2020

Published at: Sat, 03 Oct 2020 1:57 PM AWST as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club/Team
MA ALGERA, Sjoerd Peel District Cycling Club
MA AMOUROUX, Raphael N/A
MA BARRETT, Sebastian Midland Cycle Club
MA BLEDDYN, Oliver Peel District CC
MA BURTON, Matt WestCyle
MA CONNAN, Matthew Peel District CC
MA COOPER, Xavier Velofit Racing
MA DAWSON, Jordan Peel District CC
MA DOHERTY, Tony Velofit Racing
MA FITZGERALD, Mitchell Roues Chaudes CC
MA GILMORE, Brady Eastern Goldfields cycling club
MA GREGG, Jon Perth MTB Club
MA HARVEY, Matthew Midland Cycle Club
MA HARVEY, Timothy Midland Cycle Club
MA JAMES, Hayden N/A
MA JONES, Nathan Perth MTB Club
MA KALDA, Elar South Perth CC
MA KING, Matt South West CC
MA LANIGAN, Bryce South West CC
MA LAURENDI, Joseph Peel District CC
MA LILLEY, Andrew South Perth CC
MA LINDORFF, Jay Peel District CC
MA MARTIN, James Peel District CC
MA MILLARD-WEBB, Callum South Perth CC
MA MILNE, Alastair Peel District CC
MA MILNE, Calum Peel District CC
MA MUELLER, Taj X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
MA RAYNER, Corey Roues Chaudes CC
MA SACCANI-WILLIAMS, Patrick South Perth Cycling Club
MA SING, Brian Perth MTB Club
MA SMITH, Sam South Perth Cycling Club
MA STAPLETON, Brett Midland Cycle Club
MA STARING, Bryan Australian Time Trials Association
MA STENNING, Oli South Perth Cycling Club
MA TEO, Jerome Velofit Racing
MA WARDYNEC, Mathew South Perth CC
MA WIGGINS, Craig Albany CC
MA WILLMOT, Ryan Peel District Cycling Club
MA WOOD, Courtland Busselton Cycle Club
MA YATES, Theo Peel District CC
MB ALLEN, James ATTA
MB AVES, Harrison zenith presto racing
MB BALL, Mike Peel District Cycling Club
MB BALLAM, Andrew South Perth CC
MB BARTLETT, Luke SwanDrafting Cycle Club
MB BOLT, Nicholas X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
MB BONNER, Michael South Perth CC
MB CARNICELLI, Giovanni South Perth CC
MB CASTLES, Tim Peel District CC
MB CELIS, William South Perth CC
MB CLARKE, Hayden PDCC
MB CLARKE, Shane Peel District CC
MB COLUM, Luke Peel District CC
MB CRAVEN, Philip SwanDrafting Cycle Club
MB CURREN, Richard TBA
MB DA SILVA, Dominic Peel District CC
MB DEISEL, Phillip Peel District CC
MB DENHAM, Craig South Perth CC
MB DUNCAN, Robert South Perth rouleurs
MB EVANS, Alastair Peel District CC
MB FAIRCLOUGH, Ben South Perth CC
MB FANNON, James SwanDrafting Cycle Club
MB HANING, Ben SwanDrafting Cycle Club
MB HANSSON, Gary Peel District Cycling Club
MB HOSKEN, Michael Peel District CC
MB KEEVERS, Cam N/A
MB MCDOWELL, Scott Midland Cycle Club
MB MEARS, Ben Peel District CC
MB MINCHIN, Anthony SDCC
MB MINCHIN, Peter Swan Drafting Cycle Club
MB MOOHAN, Michael Peel District CC
MB NAGLE, Jethro Roues Chaudes CC
MB NAVALOV, Andrei X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
MB PRATT, Leighton Peel District CC
MB RALPH, Adam South Perth CC
MB RAYNES, Craig Peel District Cycling Club
MB ROSE, Colin Peel District CC
MB RYAN, Barry Roues Chaudes CC
MB SALEH, Kelana SwanDrafting Cycle Club
MB SCHONBERG, Aaron Peel District Cycling Club
MB SHEPHERD, Ashley Midland Cycle Club
MB SPENCER, Mitchell X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
MB SWAINE, Craig Peel District CC
MB THOMPSON, Barton SwanDrafting Cycle Club
MB TRINNE, Daniel South Perth Cycling Club
MB TSAPLIN, Gregoriy Peel District Cycling Club
MB VAN VUGT, Nathan SwanDrafting Cycle Club
MB VAUGHAN, Ian SwanDrafting Cycle Club
MB VINCI, Josh SwanDrafting Cycle Club
MB WARMAN, Jacob Peel District Cycling Club
MB WOODLAND, Tully Peel District CC
MB YEWERS, Kyle RCCC
MC BAKER, Anthony Peel District Cycling Club
MC BAKER, David Peel District CC
MC BAKER, Luke Peel District CC
MC BLOW, Roger South Perth CC
MC BROWN, Andrew Peel District CC
MC BROWN, Nathan Midland Cycle Club
MC CARATTI, Aaron Perth mountain bike club
MC CLARK, Peter Peel District CC
MC DOHERTY, Anthony Cycling Australia 1 week racing
MC DOHLER, Jack X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
MC FERREIRA, Jean Perth MTB Club
MC FIELDHOUSE, Daniel Peel District CC
MC FRYER, Russell Peel District CC
MC GARDNER, Christophe Roues Chaudes CC
MC GARDNER, Graham Peel District Cycling Club
MC GILBERT, Darren Brisbane Cycling Club
MC GRANTHAM, Thomas Peel District Cycling Club
MC HOLLAND, Mickey Peel District CC
MC HOOPS, Kristan Peel District CC
MC HUNT, Darren Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MC JANSSEN, Andre Non affiliated
MC JOHNSON, Julian South Perth Cycling Club
MC KELLY-WILSON, Chaice Peel District CC
MC KENRICK, Caleb Non affiliated
MC LIM, Alvin PDCC
MC LINDSAY, Andrew Peel District CC
MC LOCKE, Aaron Roues Chaudes CC
MC LYNE, Ian West Coast Masters Cycling Council
MC MAH, Peter South Perth CC
MC MCKIERNAN, Peter Peel District CC
MC MCLAREN, Ryan Exercise Institute
MC MILLS, Lachlan WCMCC
MC OVERAL, Glyn Peel District CC
MC PABBRUWE, Liam Midland Cycle Club
MC POWER, Paul Peel District Cycling Club
MC PREVOST, Keith Peel District CC
MC PUYALES, Daryl none
MC QUARTERMAINE, Kelly Peel District CC
MC RALEIGH, Mark The bike place
MC RHODES, Andrew N/A
MC RIDLEY, Peter Peel District CC
MC RIEDEL, Tony Peel District Cycling Club
MC SAVAGE, Danny Peel District CC
MC SEVIOR, Matthew Midland Cycle Club
MC SMITHSON, Antony Roues Chaudes CC
MC SOFIELD, David Roues Chaudes CC
MC TAN, Nicholas Peel District CC
MC WEST, Anthony Roues Chaudes CC
MD ANDERSON, Bill Bridgetown
MD BOLT, Peter X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
MD DE PONTES, Roger Peel District CC
MD GILSON, Grahame X Speed
MD KEALLEY, Kevin South West CC
MD KUGLER, Ian South West CC
MD MCGILLIVRAY, Callum Midland Cycle Club
MD MCKENZIE, Darryl The bike place
MD MCROBBIE, Finlay Peel District CC
MD MELHUISH, Simon Bridgetown
MD MORTON, Michael SWCC
MD PEARMINE, Gavin Peel District CC
MD SMITH, Jeremy Peel District CC
MD WASHINGTON, Samuel X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
MD WEIR, Bryan Peel District Cycling Club
MD WHEELHOUSE, John Peel District Cycling Club
WA ATTARD, Teneal South Perth CC
WA BOGLIO, Cassia Roues Chaudes CC
WA BONNER, Kate Velofit Australia Racing Team
WA BOULTON, Jo Peel District CC
WA BRAMLEY, Annie Roues Chaudes CC
WA CLAYTON, Zoe X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
WA DUKE, Dimity-Lee Bunbury Triathlon Club
WA HEITZ, Anna Northern Beaches Cycling Club
WA LEE, Jer Ling Serene Singapore
WA MASCARO, Emily Midland Cycle Club
WA MUNDT, Marion RSV Aachen
WA NABI, Amanda South Perth CC
WA NEETHLING, Adelia South Perth CC
WA NELLIGAN, Kate Australian Time Trials Association
WA RICHARDS, Darcie X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
WA SUMMERSCALES, Sarah South Perth Cycling Club
WA THOMAS, Stacey Roues Chaudes CC
WA TURNER, Kirsty Track Cycling WA
WB GAMMIE, Megan Roues Chaudes Cycling Club
WB GARDNER, Yael Peel District Cycling Club
WB MIRAGLIA, Shannon Roues Chaudes CC
WB TIPPAYA, Sawitchaya (Nancy) South Perth Cycling Club
WB TYRRELL, Claire South Perth CC
WC COELHO, Michelle NA
WC KOVALENKO, Luba Peel District CC
WC LAURENCE, Dennise Peel District CC
WC MCLENNAN, Katrina Roues Chaudes Cycling Club
WD DAL PASSO, Chloe Midland Cycle Club
WD INNES-MANNING, Turi Veris masters
WD SPENCER, Danielle X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
WD TORRES, Marina PCITP
WD YANG, Jane South Perth Rouleurs