Startlist for VIRTUAL Racing #1 - Cycling Australia Junior National Racing Series: Part of the Peel Junior Tour

Published at: Fri, 22 May 2020 9:54 PM AEST as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club/Team
JM15 ABBLITT, Nicholas Mersey Valley Devonport CC
JM15 ALLAN, Liam Southern Cross CC
JM15 BLAND, Xavier Orange CTC
JM15 BROXAM, Nicholas City of Burnie CC
JM15 CAPORELLI, Alexander Hobart Wheelers
JM15 CATLIN, Ethan Brunswick Cycling Club
JM15 CLARKSON, Hamish Blackburn Cycling Club
JM15 CRICK, Nathan Port Adelaide CC
JM15 DAVEY, Kieran Brunswick Cycling Club
JM15 DE WRIGHT, Noah Manning Valley CC
JM15 DROHAN, Matthew Hunter District Cycling Club
JM15 EGEDE-POULSEN, Loke Carnegie Caulfield CC
JM15 FISHER, Zane SXCC
JM15 GOLTMAN, Kai Lidcombe Auburn CC
JM15 GOLTMAN, Liam Lidcombe Auburn CC
JM15 HEWES, Alex Gold Coast Cycling Club
JM15 HOLMES, Wil Norwood Cycling Club
JM15 HOWARD, Connor Launceston City CC
JM15 LANG, Ethan Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
JM15 LOADSMAN, Thomas Balmoral Cycle Club
JM15 LOVETT, Cadel Bathurst Cycling Club
JM15 MACDONALD, Bailey Vikings Cycling Club ACT
JM15 MASON, Noah Hunter District Cycling Club
JM15 MATHISKE, Kobi Manning Valley CC
JM15 MATHWIN, William South Coast CC
JM15 MATTHEWS, James Gold Coast Cycling Club
JM15 MAYE, Patrick Lidcombe Auburn CC
JM15 MEAKIN, Benjamin Ballarat / Sebastopol CC
JM15 NEY, Harrison Mackay Cycling Club
JM15 O'SULLIVAN, Finbar Seymour Broadford Cycling Club
JM15 OLIVER, Lachlan Launceston City CC
JM15 OLSEN, Andy SXCC
JM15 PERTWEE, Guy Peel District CC
JM15 RICHERT, Luke Gold Coast Cycling Club
JM15 ROBINSON, James Carnegie Caulfield CC
JM15 ROGERS, Dylan Hobart Wheelers
JM15 RYAN, Cadel Eastern Suburbs CC
JM15 SCOTT, Liam Cairns Cycling Club
JM15 SHELVERTON, Jonas Cycling Tasmania
JM15 SMITH, Alexander Norwood CC
JM15 SMITH, Jeremy Peel District CC
JM15 STEEP, Jacob Manning Valley CC
JM15 STEVENS, Hayden Canberra Cycling Club
JM15 STEVENSON, Lucas Northern Sydney CC
JM15 TAYLOR, Ethan Southern Cross CC
JM15 THOMAS, Harrison Manning Valley CC
JM15 THORNELOE, Toby MWCC
JM15 TROWELL, Nate Carnegie Caulfield CC
JM15 TUCKER, Kalan Central Districts CC
JM15 VAN NIEKERK, Niel Mt Gambier Cycling Club
JM15 WRIGHT, Jackson Blackburn Cycling Club
JM17 ALLISON, Brody Bundaberg Cycling Club
JM17 ANDERSON, Jamie South Coast CC
JM17 ANDRIJASEVICH, Zac Midland Cycle Club
JM17 BELL, Nicholas Brunswick Cycling Club
JM17 BLANNIN, Noah Gold Coast Cycling Club
JM17 BLOCH, Brayden Randwick Botany CC
JM17 BOYD, Curtis South Coast
JM17 BRITTEN, Ryan Illawarra Cycle Club
JM17 CARR, Jayson Newcastle Cycling Club
JM17 CHAMBERLAIN, Lachie Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club
JM17 CHAMBERLAIN, Oscar Canberra Cycling Club
JM17 CLAYTON, Thomas Launceston City CC
JM17 COLES, Jamie Bendigo & District CC
JM17 COLLETT, Ryley Midland Cycle Club
JM17 COLLINS, Sebastian Balmoral Cycle Club
JM17 DAVEY, Julian Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club
JM17 DAVIES, Sam Bundaberg Cycling Club
JM17 DOYLE, Connor South Coast CC
JM17 EAVES, William City of Burnie CC
JM17 FANCOURT, Gilbert Sunshine Coast Cycling Club
JM17 GARDNER, Christophe Roues Chaudes CC
JM17 GOLDING, Sam Norwood CC
JM17 HADDEN, Nate Bendigo & District CC
JM17 HALL, Thomas Mackay Cycling Club
JM17 HAMER, Jonah Illawarra Cycle Club
JM17 HEFFERNAN, William RBCC
JM17 HOFER, Orlando South Coast CC
JM17 HOWIE, Cadel Port Fairy Cycling Club
JM17 JACKSON, Joshua Mornington Cycling Club
JM17 JESSEN, Cohen Geelong Cycling Club
JM17 JOHNSTONE, Caleb Kilkenny CC
JM17 JONES, Alexander Carnegie Caulfield CC
JM17 KINSMAN, Henry Brunswick Cycling Club
JM17 LEES, Adam Brunswick Cycling Club
JM17 LIENERT, Willis Port Adelaide CC
JM17 LYNCH, Scott Townsville Cycle Club
JM17 MARKOVSKI, Ashley St George CC
JM17 MARTENSON, Ephraim Balmoral Cycle Club
JM17 MARZELLA, Tobias Brunswick Cycling Club
JM17 MAXWELL-DAVIS, Jack Hawthorn Cycling Club
JM17 MCADAM, Matson Balmoral Cycle Club
JM17 MCINTOSH, Harvey Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
JM17 MCKEE, Samuel Launceston City CC
JM17 MCKENZIE, Hamish Northern Districts CC
JM17 MOORE, Montgomery Port Macquarie Cycle Club
JM17 MORRISSEY, Kaide Lidcombe Auburn Cycling Club
JM17 NICOLLE, Oliver Randwick CC
JM17 NIXON, Luke Wagga Wagga CC
JM17 PAGE, Ethan Northern Sydney Cycling Club
JM17 PALMER, Campbell City of Burnie CC
JM17 PEPPER, Ben Midland Cycle Club
JM17 PERRY, Deren Parramatta CC
JM17 PROCTOR-PARKER, Dylan Carnegie Caulfield CC
JM17 ROGERS, Cameron Canberra Cycling Club
JM17 SHORT, Ryland St George CC
JM17 TAPLIN, Logan Hawthorn Cycling Club
JM17 TUCKWELL, Luke Bathurst Cycling Club
JM17 VAN DER PLOEG, Hayden City of Burnie CC
JM17 VON WYSS, Oskar Hawthorn Cycling Club
JM17 WHITTAKER, Jarlath Balmoral Cycle Club
JM17 WILLEN, Harry Brunswick Cycling Club
JM17 WORRALL, Eddie Port Fairy Cycling Club
JM17 ZIMMERMANN, Leo Norwood Cycling Club
JM19 AGNOLETTO, Blake Bendigo & District CC
JM19 ASHWORTH, Matthew Balmoral Cycle Club
JM19 BATES, Joshua Canberra Cycling Club
JM19 BOGNA, Alex Mackay Cycling Club
JM19 BRODIE, Joshua Parramatta CC
JM19 CASEY, Jacob Horsham Cycling Club
JM19 CONNAN, Matthew Peel District CC
JM19 CYRESZKO, Maximilian St George CC
JM19 DEASEY, Luke Tamworth CC
JM19 DIETZE, Henry Brunswick Cycling Club
JM19 EATHER, Dylan Dubbo CC
JM19 FORBES, James Carnegie Caulfield CC
JM19 FORREST, Taylor Marconi CC
JM19 GRIFFITHS, Xander Balmoral Cycle Club
JM19 HADDEN, Jackson Bendigo & District CC
JM19 HEY, Lincoln Central Coast CC
JM19 JOHNSTON, Liam Launceston City CC
JM19 KANE, Finn Peloton Sports INC.
JM19 MATTHEWS, Robert Sydney Uni Velo Club
JM19 MCDONALD, Bailey Camperdown Cycling Club
JM19 MCGOVERN, Mitchell Blackburn Cycling Club
JM19 MILLER, Angus South Coast CC
JM19 MILNE, Calum Peel District CC
JM19 MOORE, Thomas Balmoral Cycle Club
JM19 NASH, Tristan X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
JM19 PANIZZA, James Balmoral Cycle Club
JM19 PATRICK, Ben Warragul Cycling Club
JM19 PUGSLEY, Logan Central Coast CC
JM19 RICHERT, Etienne Gold Coast Cycling Club
JM19 SAMPSON, Andy Hawthorn Cycling Club
JM19 STRETTON, Dalton City of Burnie CC
JM19 THURSBY, Jude South Coast CC
JM19 TOOLEY, Owen Hunter District CC
JM19 WALKER, Jarren Townsville Cycle Club
JW15 BATES, Lauren Canberra Cycling Club
JW15 DELL, Hayley Hunter District Cycling Club
JW15 DERRICO, Meika Mersey Valley Devonport CC
JW15 FREER, Milana Bendigo & District Cycling Club
JW15 GARDINER, Georgia Jindabyne Cycling Club
JW15 JONES, Isobel Canberra CC
JW15 LANG, Charlotte Hawthorn Cycling Club
JW15 MARTIN, Maya Launceston City CC
JW15 ROSE, Caitlin Hunter District CC
JW15 RUSSELL, Isabelle Dubbo CC
JW15 SANDERS, Amelie Gold Coast Cycling Club
JW15 TATARINOFF, Liliya Central Coast Cycling Club
JW17 BAILEY, Belinda Bendigo & District CC
JW17 CLIFF, Sarah Illawarra Cycle Club
JW17 COCKSHUTT, Alani Port Macquarie Cycle Club
JW17 COMBS, Amy Wagga Wagga CC
JW17 EDDY, Jasmine Bendigo & District CC
JW17 GIRAMONDO, Ava Brunswick Cycling Club
JW17 HENDERSON, Keeley Balmoral Cycle Club
JW17 HRIBAR, Alana Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club
JW17 HUSSEIN, Ella-Kate Bankstown Sports Cycling Club
JW17 MCLEAN, Ruby Bendigo & District CC
JW17 NORDMEYER, Summer Norwood Cycling Club
JW17 O'ROURKE, Eugenie Mersey Valley Devonport CC
JW17 OAKES, Hayley Ballina Bicycle Club
JW17 SKINNER, Indigo Brunswick Cycling Club
JW17 STEWART, Lucinda Carnegie Caulfield CC
JW17 STRATFORD, Lily Vikings Cycling Club ACT
JW17 SUTTON, Sophie Blackburn Cycling Club
JW17 VOLTZ, Jacqueline Port Adelaide CC
JW17 WALLIS, Tara Manly Warringah CC
JW17 WIGGINS, Emily Albany CC
JW17 WIGHT, Tess Mt Gambier Cycling Club
JW17 WILLIAMS, Mia Carnegie Caulfield CC
JW17 WOOLSTON, Hannah Launceston City CC
JW17 WRIGHT, Zoe Launceston City CC
JW19 ANDERSON, Alli Port Adelaide
JW19 CHUNG-ORR, Katarina Port Adelaide CC
JW19 CLIFF, Jacinta Illawarra Cycle Club
JW19 COOK, Georgia Roues Chaudes CC
JW19 CORSET, Stephanie Townsville Cycle Club
JW19 DAVISON, Zoe Perth MTB Club
JW19 MCDONALD, Briana Townsville Cycle Club
JW19 MCLENNAN, Liliana Balmoral Cycling Club
JW19 THATCHER, Molly Preston Cycling Club
JW19 TUTT, Olive Armidale CC
JW19 WILSON, Mckenzie Track Cycling WA
JW19 WRIGHT, Amy Launceston City CC