Startlist for 2020 CORC CX#1 (Stromlo)

Published at: Sun, 05 Jul 2020 7:47 AM AEST as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club/Team
CX_MA COLLINS, James CORC
CX_MA EVANS, William Port Adelaide CC
CX_MA GRANDE, Kristoffer Canberra Off Road Cyclists
CX_MA HANLEY, Steven Canberra One Gear Society
CX_MA HENDERSON, Ben Canberra Off Road Cyclists
CX_MA MORTON, Brad CORC
CX_MA NAIRN, Dave Garigal Gorillas
CX_MA VETISCH, Erik Northern Sydney CC
CX_WA AUBREY, Claire CORC
CX_WA GRANDE, Hilde Canberra Off Road Cyclists
CX_WA MATHEWSON, Kate Manly Warringah CC
CX_WA PITCHER, Megan Day me
CX_WA TATARINOFF, Anya Central Coast Cycling Club
CX_WA VETISCH, Sonia Northern Sydney CC
JUNIORS BAKER, Henry CORC
JUNIORS ELLIOT, Ari MTBA 8-week trial
JUNIORS MORTON, Aiden Canberra
KIDS AUBREY, Nina CORC
KIDS AUBREY, Rupert CORC
KIDS GRANDE, Martin CORC
KIDS MAHER, Kieran Port Adelaide CC
KIDS MAHER, Rowan Port Adelaide CC
KIDS MORTON, Ellen Canberra
KIDS RAPSON, Christopher CORC
KIDS RAPSON, Matthew CORC
KIDS ROESLER, Flynn ADF Cycling
KIDS WILTON, Kurt Trial MTBA membership
KIDS WILTON, Marlena Trial MTBA membership
MB BAKER, Richard CORC
MB CUTHBERT, Zoe Canberra Off Road Cyclists
MB DUNLOP, Jesse Canberra Off Road Cyclists
MB DUNLOP, Michael Canberra Off Road Cyclists
MB EDMONDSON, Mark Karl CORC
MB FRANCIS, Oskar NONE
MB GIULIANO, Christopher CORC
MB GREEN, Timothy ADF Cycling
MB GRIERSON, Roger Canberra Cycling Club
MB HENDERSON, John CORC
MB MCCOOK, David CORC
MB MCFARLANE, Jack CORC
MB MCLACHLAN, Rob CORC
MB MEYER, Dave CORC
MB ROESLER, Stuart ADF Cycling
MB VAN DER MERWE, Ludwig Non member
MB WILTON, Rainer Canberra Cycling Club
MB WOOD, Thomas CORC
MC BRADLEY, Andrew Tolland CC
MC COLEMAN, Sam Vikings Cycling Club ACT
MC DUNLOP, Jordi Canberra Off Road Cyclists
MC GATENBY, Andrew Canberra Cycling Club
MC GRANDE, Oliver Canberra Off Road Cyclists
MC LALOR, Daniel Canberra Cycling Club
MC MCLACHLAN, Max Corc
MC NEWHOUSE, James CORC
MC RAPSON, Trevor CORC
MC STEVENS, Hayden Canberra Cycling Club
MC VETISCH, Helmut Northern Sydney Cycling Club
MC WATERS, Lincoln Other
MC WATERS, Luke N/A (Trial License)
WB BONNEY, Natasha MTBA
WB KIRK-PATTMAN, Carissa Greenvalleys
WB SUTHERLAND, Tara Canberra Off Road Cyclists
WB TATARINOFF, Liliya Central Coast Cycling Club
WB WILTON, Joey Trial MTBA membership