Entry nominations in Road Race 5 – Uriarra Scratch 05 Dec 16:23

This is a live list of nominations as they come in. It is not a start list. Nominations, grades and categories may change without notice at race organiser discretion, without those changes being reflected here.

Official start lists may appear later here on EntryBoss or on the Canberra Cycling Club website.

Name Requested category Status
HOPKINS, Dylan Men's A grade Entered
WILKINSON, David Men's D grade Entered
RICHARDSON, Mark Men's B grade Entered
PETTETT, Wayne Men's D grade Entered
CHESTER, Heath Men's D grade Entered
CHESTER, Tom Men's A grade Entered
SKIPPER, Neil Men's B grade Entered
CONWAY, Fintan Men's A grade Entered
HAZELL, Jonathan Men's B grade Entered
BEATSON, Michael Men's A grade Entered
CAMERON, Lindsay Men's C grade Entered
ROESLER, Stuart Men's D grade Entered
GARDINER, Georgia Under 15 Entered
ROGERS, Cameron Under 15 Entered
CALDERWOOD, Hannah Women's C grade Entered
LOWER, Kirsty Women's C grade Entered
BLACKBURN, Stephen Men's B grade Entered
MCMURRAY, Rowan Men's B grade Entered
BEGGS, Sandford Men's E grade Entered
MCCREATH, Kris Men's A grade Entered
FISHER, Rob Men's D grade Entered
SITSKY, David Men's C grade Entered
HILL, Benjamin Men's A grade Entered
DARMODY, Jennifer Women's A grade Entered
BOOTH, Nathan Men's A grade Entered
SHARP, Tom Men's A grade Entered
COGHLAN, Aaron Men's B grade Entered
FORSTER, Alana Women's A grade Entered
ROSSER, Michael Men's A grade Entered
PARTRIDGE-MADSEN, Torben Men's A grade Entered
NEWMAN, Alex Men's B grade Entered
CRISPIN, Steve Men's A grade Entered
DIMMOCK, Tristan Men's A grade Entered
HENSHAW, Callum Men's B grade Entered
MALTBY, Graham Men's C grade Entered
PEPPINCK, Bradley Men's B grade Entered
YOUNG, Hugo Men's C grade Entered
YOUNG, Colin Men's C grade Entered
GATENBY, Andrew Men's C grade Entered
MIRCHEVSKI, Jordan Under 15 Entered
MCCORMACK, Kieran Men's B grade Entered
WILTON, Rainer Men's B grade Entered
ANDREWS, Kurt Men's B grade Entered
JORDAN, James Men's D grade Entered
BOKOR, Yossi Men's D grade Entered
MCCOSKER, Andrew Men's A grade Entered
EDWARDSON, Nathan Men's C grade Provisionally entered
EDWARDSON, Nathan Men's C grade Scratched
PULFORD, Glenn Men's D grade Scratched
STEVENS, Nick Men's A grade Scratched