Startlist for Winter Crits Round 2

Published at: Sat, 11 Jul 2020 8:16 AM AEST as final startlist. Changes may still occur prior to event.

Category Number Participant Club/Team
MA 12:35 – 13:20 (40+2) 119 BATES, Joshua Canberra Cycling Club
MA 12:35 – 13:20 (40+2) 396 BOOTH, Nathan Canberra Cycling Club
MA 12:35 – 13:20 (40+2) 973 CHAMBERLAIN, Oscar Canberra Cycling Club
MA 12:35 – 13:20 (40+2) CHESTER, Tom Canberra Cycling Club
MA 12:35 – 13:20 (40+2) 808 CLEWS-PROCTOR, Brayden Canberra Cycling Club
MA 12:35 – 13:20 (40+2) 346 CRISPIN, Steve Canberra CC
MA 12:35 – 13:20 (40+2) DE TOURETTES, Nathan Canberra Cycling Club
MA 12:35 – 13:20 (40+2) 149 DIMMOCK, Tristan Canberra Cycling Club
MA 12:35 – 13:20 (40+2) 156 HILL, Benjamin Canberra Cycling Club
MA 12:35 – 13:20 (40+2) LOUIS, Jordan Sydney Uni Velo Club
MA 12:35 – 13:20 (40+2) 610 MCCOSKER, Andrew Vikings Cycling Club ACT
MA 12:35 – 13:20 (40+2) RICKARDS, Geoff Sydney University Velo Club
MA 12:35 – 13:20 (40+2) 570 ROGERS, Cameron Canberra Cycling Club
MA 12:35 – 13:20 (40+2) 347 SCHUURHUIS, Rien Canberra Cycling Club
MA 12:35 – 13:20 (40+2) SIMPSON, Daniel Canberra Cycling Club
MA 12:35 – 13:20 (40+2) WHITFIELD, Sean Canberra Cycling Club
MA 12:35 – 13:20 (40+2) 378 WILSON, Nicholas Canberra Cycling Club
MB WA 13:35 – 14:15 (35+2) 1407 ANDREWS, Kurt Vikings Cycling Club ACT
MB WA 13:35 – 14:15 (35+2) 1450 BATES, Ryan Vikings Cycling Club ACT
MB WA 13:35 – 14:15 (35+2) 40 BLACKBURN, Stephen Canberra Cycling Club
MB WA 13:35 – 14:15 (35+2) 154 CARMODY, Benjamin Canberra Cycling Club
MB WA 13:35 – 14:15 (35+2) CHAMBERLAIN, Andrew Canberra Cycling Club
MB WA 13:35 – 14:15 (35+2) 1399 COLEMAN, Sam Vikings Cycling Club ACT
MB WA 13:35 – 14:15 (35+2) 1 CUNINGHAME, Sam Vikings Cycling Club ACT
MB WA 13:35 – 14:15 (35+2) FORSTER, Alana Vikings Cycling Club ACT
MB WA 13:35 – 14:15 (35+2) GRIERSON, Roger Canberra Cycling Club
MB WA 13:35 – 14:15 (35+2) HENSHAW, Callum Vikings Cycling Club ACT
MB WA 13:35 – 14:15 (35+2) MARCKS, Claudia Canberra Cycling Club
MB WA 13:35 – 14:15 (35+2) 1461 MCCORMACK, Kieran Vikings Cycling Club ACT
MB WA 13:35 – 14:15 (35+2) 1022 NEWMAN, Anthony ANU Cycling
MB WA 13:35 – 14:15 (35+2) TOLHURST, Michael Canberra Cycling Club
MB WA 13:35 – 14:15 (35+2) VAN DER SPEK, Christopher Vikings Cycling Club (ACT)
MB WA 13:35 – 14:15 (35+2) WATSON, Paul ADF Cycling
MB WA 13:35 – 14:15 (35+2) 277 WILTON, Rainer Canberra Cycling Club
MC WB 11:15 – 11:50 (30+2) BATES, Lauren Canberra Cycling Club
MC WB 11:15 – 11:50 (30+2) 394 BATES, Rodney Canberra Cycling Club
MC WB 11:15 – 11:50 (30+2) CHESTER, Heath Canberra Cycling Club
MC WB 11:15 – 11:50 (30+2) CROCKER, Daniel ADF Cycling
MC WB 11:15 – 11:50 (30+2) DAY, Jarrah ANU Cycling
MC WB 11:15 – 11:50 (30+2) 581 EDWARDSON, Nathan Canberra Cycling Club
MC WB 11:15 – 11:50 (30+2) 1334 FOULDS, Michael Vikings Cycling Club ACT
MC WB 11:15 – 11:50 (30+2) 1110 GREEN, Timothy ADF Cycling
MC WB 11:15 – 11:50 (30+2) JACQUET, Margaux Canberra Cycling Club
MC WB 11:15 – 11:50 (30+2) KENNEDY, Dominic Vikings Cycling Club ACT
MC WB 11:15 – 11:50 (30+2) 1457 MACDONALD, Gavin Vikings Cycling Club ACT
MC WB 11:15 – 11:50 (30+2) MACMASTER, Lucy Orange Cycle Club
MC WB 11:15 – 11:50 (30+2) MALTBY, Graham Canberra Cycling Club
MC WB 11:15 – 11:50 (30+2) MARCKS, Edward Canberra Cycling Club
MC WB 11:15 – 11:50 (30+2) 297 NICHOLSON, Tony Canberra Cycling Club
MC WB 11:15 – 11:50 (30+2) 95 NOLAN, Chris Tuggeranong Vikings Cycling Club
MC WB 11:15 – 11:50 (30+2) PETTETT, Wayne Canberra Cycling Club
MC WB 11:15 – 11:50 (30+2) 711 ROSE, Marnie Canberra Cycling Club
MC WB 11:15 – 11:50 (30+2) ROSS, Mark ADF Cycling
MC WB 11:15 – 11:50 (30+2) 400 SKIPPER, Neil Vikings Cycling Club ACT
MC WB 11:15 – 11:50 (30+2) 197 STEVENS, Darren Canberra Cycling Club
MC WB 11:15 – 11:50 (30+2) STEVENS, Hayden Canberra Cycling Club
MC WB 11:15 – 11:50 (30+2) 1475 STOREY, Peter Vikings Cycling Club ACT
MC WB 11:15 – 11:50 (30+2) STRATFORD, Lily Vikings Cycling Club ACT
MD WC 09:15 – 09:45 (25+2) 1419 BRILL, Peta Vikings Cycling Club ACT
MD WC 09:15 – 09:45 (25+2) CALDERWOOD, Hannah Vikings Cycling Club ACT
MD WC 09:15 – 09:45 (25+2) GATENBY, Andrew Canberra Cycling Club
MD WC 09:15 – 09:45 (25+2) 1444 GRILLO, Daniel Vikings Cycling Club (ACT)
MD WC 09:15 – 09:45 (25+2) 146 JORDAN, James Canberra Cycling Club
MD WC 09:15 – 09:45 (25+2) 1434 JUKES, David Vikings Cycling Club ACT
MD WC 09:15 – 09:45 (25+2) KENNEDY, Oliver Vikings Cycling Club ACT
MD WC 09:15 – 09:45 (25+2) 234 KENNEDY, Paul Vikings Cycling Club ACT
MD WC 09:15 – 09:45 (25+2) 226 LOWE, Elizabeth Vikings ACT
MD WC 09:15 – 09:45 (25+2) 667 LOWE, Jonathan Vikings Cycling Club ACT
MD WC 09:15 – 09:45 (25+2) 1464 LOWER, Kirsty Vikings Cycling Club ACT
MD WC 09:15 – 09:45 (25+2) 1324 MACDONALD, Bailey Vikings Cycling Club ACT
MD WC 09:15 – 09:45 (25+2) PEDERSEN, Kim Port Adelaide Cycling Club
MD WC 09:15 – 09:45 (25+2) PURDON, Lance ADF Cycling
MD WC 09:15 – 09:45 (25+2) SCHMUTZ, Kami T3C
MD WC 09:15 – 09:45 (25+2) SPINKS, Sart Canberra Cycling Club
MD WC 09:15 – 09:45 (25+2) 735 STANYER, Benjamin ADF Cycling
MD WC 09:15 – 09:45 (25+2) TAYLOR, Ross Tuggeranong Vikings Cycling Club
MD WC 09:15 – 09:45 (25+2) 1420 TOOMBS, Melany Vikings Cycling Club ACT
MD WC 09:15 – 09:45 (25+2) WILKINSON, David Australian Defence Force CC
ME WD 10:00 – 10:25 (20+2) APSE, Alexandra Canberra Cycling Club
ME WD 10:00 – 10:25 (20+2) HARPER, Roslyn Vikings Cycling Club ACT
ME WD 10:00 – 10:25 (20+2) HEMPENSTALL, Charlotte Vikings Cycling Club ACT
ME WD 10:00 – 10:25 (20+2) 92 KALLIR PREECE, Matthew Canberra Cycling Club
ME WD 10:00 – 10:25 (20+2) 821 LANDY, Kellan Darwin Cycling Club
ME WD 10:00 – 10:25 (20+2) LEE, Conrad Vikings Cycling Club ACT
ME WD 10:00 – 10:25 (20+2) MARTYN, Sam Canberra Cycling Club
ME WD 10:00 – 10:25 (20+2) O’CONNOR, Brandie Vikings Cycling Club ACT
ME WD 10:00 – 10:25 (20+2) 130 ROGERS, Raeleigh Canberra Off Road Cyclists
U9/U11 10:40 – 10:55 (10+2) BATES, Sean Vikings Cycling Club ACT
U9/U11 10:40 – 10:55 (10+2) ELENSKII, Nikita Vikings Cycling Club ACT
U9/U11 10:40 – 10:55 (10+2) HENWOOD, Monty Canberra Cycling Club
U9/U11 10:40 – 10:55 (10+2) MACDONALD, Jackson Vikings Cycling Club ACT
U9/U11 10:40 – 10:55 (10+2) STRAFFON, Michael Vikings Cycling Club ACT
U9/U11 10:40 – 10:55 (10+2) TAYLOR, Hudson Tuggeranong Vikings Cycling Club
U13 12:05 – 12:20 (15+2) APPS, Elsie Goulburn CC
U13 12:05 – 12:20 (15+2) HENWOOD, Darcy Canberra Cycling Club
U13 12:05 – 12:20 (15+2) MACIVER, Callum Canberra Cycling Club
U13 12:05 – 12:20 (15+2) 205 ROGERS, Luke Canberra Cycling Club
U13 12:05 – 12:20 (15+2) 423 WITHINGTON, Angus Canberra Cycling Club