Startlist for Melbourne University CC Trophy

Published at: Fri, 04 Aug 2017 8:05 PM AEST as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club
MA AITKEN, Jack Coburg Cycling Club
MA BAXTER, Steve Melbourne University Cycling Club
MA CLAMP, Cameron Melbourne Cycling League
MA COX, Christopher Brunswick Cycling Club
MA DE VROET, Matthew Carnegie Caulfield CC
MA FROST, Simon Carnegie Caulfield CC
MA IMBERGER, Stefan Carnegie Caulfield CC
MA MICHEL, Indiana Shepparton Cycling Club
MA O'BRIEN, Liam Coburg Cycling Club
MA PAPASTAVROS, Christopher St Kilda Cycling Club
MA PECK, Dan Coburg Cycling Club
MA SHANNON, Trent Carnegie Caulfield CC
MA SMITH, Andy St Kilda Cycling Club
MA STEVENSON, Trent Echuca/Moama Cycling Club
MA THOMPSON, Kyle Carnegie Caulfield CC
MA WEBBER, Hamish St Kilda Cycling Club
MA ZAWADZKI, Lynton Melbourne Cycling League
MB BENHAM, Jarred Carnegie Caulfield CC
MB BUTLER, Jimmy Sunbury Cycling Club
MB CALIGIURI, Andrew Hawthorn Cycling Club
MB CHU, Ananda Carnegie Caulfield CC
MB DUNN, Michael Hawthorn Cycling Club
MB FOSTER, Justin Brunswick Cycling Club / Northern Vets (7090)
MB GELDARD, Paul Hawthorn Cycling Club
MB GIELEWSKI, William St Kilda Cycling Club
MB HARVEY, Nick St Kilda Cycling Club
MB KELLY, Leigh Footscray Cycling Club
MB LINDSAY, Lee Southern Masters Cycling Club
MB PARSONS, Oliver Sunbury Cycling Club
MB STANDEN, Daniel Sunbury Cycling Club
MB WEBBER, Vaughan Blackburn Cycling Club
MB YIU, Victor St Kilda Cycling Club
MB YOUNG, Robert Albury-Wodonga Panthers Cycling Club
MC BARKER, Ado Coburg Cycling Club
MC BEAUMONT, Jeremy Brunswick Cycling Club
MC DEL BEATO, Julian Hawthorn Cycling Club
MC EASTWOOD, Craig Melbourne Cycling League
MC FITZWATER, Fergus Brunswick Cycling Club
MC GANNON, Andrew Brunswick Cycling Club
MC HARDY, Sean St Kilda Cycling Club
MC HOOPER, Ricky Coburg Cycling Club
MC MARINO, Matthew Coburg Cycling Club
MC MCDONOUGH, Tom Coburg Cycling Club
MC MERKEL, Robert Sunbury Cycling Club
MC NASH, Dayne St Kilda Cycling Club
MC PROITSIS, Matt St Kilda Cycling Club
MC ROWBOTTOM, Vincent Coburg Cycling Club
MC SKERRITT, Mick Italo Australian Cycling Club
MC TOMKINSON, Sam Carnegie Caulfield CC
MC UNGAR, Rafael St Kilda Cycling Club
MD ARCHER, Rhys Coburg Cycling Club
MD BARNES, Martin Hawthorn Cycling Club
MD DENNY, Lauchlan Coburg Cycling Club
MD DIX, Evan Coburg Cycling Club
MD GALT, David Route 33
MD GRIGG, Shane Brunswick Cycling Club
MD HARGREAVES, Chris Melbourne University Cycling Club
MD HOOPER, Tim Coburg Cycling Club
MD JACKSON, Mal Coburg Cycling Club
MD MARKEY, Peter Brunswick Cycling Club
MD MCCORMICK, Stuart Brunswick Cycling Club
MD MCNAMARA, Joshua Hawthorn Cycling Club
MD MORGAN, Paul Sunbury Cycling Club
MD MURPHY, Ian Coburg Cycling Club
MD SMITH, Warren Sunbury Cycling Club
MD SOMERS, Anthony Brunswick Cycling Club
MD WALKER, Paul The Pirates Sporting Club
WA ABERY, Gemma St Kilda Cycling Club
WA JONKER, Kerry St Kilda Cycling Club
WB ATANASOVSKA, Olivia St Kilda Cycling Club
WB HENDERSON, Katherine St Kilda Cycling Club
WB STEVENSON, Trudy Echuca/Moama Cycling Club