Startlist for Pop Stewart Memorial Handicap

Published at: Fri, 23 Jun 2017 5:20 PM AEST as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club
00 AITKEN, Jack Coburg Cycling Club
00 BARKER, Richard St Kilda Cycling Club
00 DEVER, Rowan St Kilda Cycling Club
00 IMBERGER, Stefan Carnegie Caulfield CC
00 NEWELL, Dylan Brunswick Cycling Club
00 ROBB, Steven Carnegie Caulfield CC
00 SMITH, Morgan St George CC
00 TERRENS, Riley Brunswick Cycling Club
05 BLADEN, Nick St Kilda Cycling Club
05 CLIFFORD, Leigh Melbourne Cycling League
05 CLIFFORD, Trent Geelong Cycling Club
05 GROOT, Aaron Carnegie Caulfield CC
05 LAMBRIANIDIS, Jonathan Hawthorn Cycling Club
05 PECK, Dan Coburg Cycling Club
05 PHILIP, Rowan Hawthorn Cycling Club
10 ANDERSON, David Hawthorn Cycling Club
10 ARTHUR, Matt Coburg Cycling Club
10 BARKER, Ado Coburg Cycling Club
10 BEAUMONT, Jeremy Brunswick Cycling Club
10 CASTOR, Thomas Carnegie Caulfield CC
10 EASTWOOD, Craig Melbourne Cycling League
10 FARLIE, Michael Hawthorn Cycling Club
10 MCDONOUGH, Tom Coburg Cycling Club
10 MOORE, Craig Brunswick Cycling Club
10 POLLOCK, Paris Hawthorn Cycling Club
10 SMITH, Andy St Kilda Cycling Club
10 STANDEN, Daniel Sunbury Cycling Club
18 ABERY, Gemma St Kilda Cycling Club
18 ASHTON, Timothy Hawthorn Cycling Club
18 BARRIE, Thomas St Kilda Cycling Club
18 BROWN, Scott Sunbury Cycling Club
18 COAD, Bradley St Kilda Cycling Club
18 GIGANTE, Sarah Brunswick Cycling Club
18 GROSE, Lachlan St Kilda Cycling Club
18 PALTRIDGE, Laurie Port Fairy
18 PERRY, Kate Brunswick Cycling Club
18 SKERRITT, Mick Italo Australian Cycling Club
18 STURT, Neale Carnegie Caulfield CC
22 CARR, Chris Warrnambool Cycling Club
22 CASEY, Lucas Hawthorn Cycling Club
22 GEORGE, Dinesh Melbourne Cycling League
22 GRIGG, Shane Brunswick Cycling Club
22 GROSE, Cameron SKCC
22 MCLEAN, Jeff Port Fairy
22 MORTLEY, Sarah St Kilda Cycling Club
22 NASRE, Abraham Brunswick Cycling Club
22 ROOKE, David Brunswick Cycling Club
22 SOMERS, Anthony Brunswick Cycling Club
22 UNGAR, Rafael St Kilda Cycling Club
30 BOURIS, Gabriel Brunswick Cycling Club
30 CHRISTIANSON, Benjamin Melbourne Cycling League
30 CROWTHER, Ashley Geelong MTB
30 DWYER, Jamie Eastern Suburbs CC
30 GIGANTE, Kerry Brunswick Cycling Club
30 LEEMON, Alex Hawthorn Cycling Club
30 MORGAN, Paul Sunbury Cycling Club
30 O‘BRIEN, Lachlan Preston Cycling Club
30 PRENT, Gerrit SKCC
30 SAMPSON, Warwick Hawthorn Cycling Club
30 SAMWAYS, Daniel St Kilda Cycling Club
30 STRATING, Corinn Coburg Cycling Club
30 STURT, Tanya Carnegie Caulfield CC