Startlist for ITT Championships

Published at: Fri, 02 Jun 2017 1:53 PM AEST as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club
ELITEM BOVALINO, Stephen Melbourne Cycling League
ELITEM COXON, Joel Hawthorn Cycling Club
ELITEM DENNY, Lauchlan Coburg Cycling Club
ELITEM HAYNES, David Brunswick Cycling Club
ELITEM LAMBRIANIDIS, Jonathan Hawthorn Cycling Club
ELITEM LEEMON, Alex Hawthorn Cycling Club
ELITEM PAPASTAVROS, Christopher St Kilda Cycling Club
ELITEM SMITH, Andy St Kilda Cycling Club
ELITEM SQUILLARI, Nicholas Geelong Cycling Club
ELITEM VILLANI, Jordan St Kilda Cycling Club
ELITEM VINCENT, Rob St Kilda Cycling Club
ELITEM WARNETT, Tyson St Kilda Cycling Club
ELITEM WOOD, Nathan Melbourne Cycling League
ELITEM YIU, Victor St Kilda Cycling Club
ELITEW MORTLEY, Sarah St Kilda Cycling Club
ELITEW PERRY, Kate Brunswick Cycling Club
ELITEW POTTS, Caitlin Brunswick Cycling Club
ELITEW ROSEMAN GANNON, Ruby Brunswick Cycling Club
ELITEW STEELE, Brittany Melbourne Cycling League
ELITEW STEVENS, Tamaryn Coburg Cycling Club
ELITEW THEK, Kimberly Melbourne University Cycling Club
JM17 FRISLIE, Graeme Brunswick Cycling Club
JM17 HAPKE, Mark Hawthorn Cycling Club
JM19 CHRISTIE-JOHNSTON, Alastair Hawthorn Cycling Club
JM19 JONES, Thomas Carnegie Caulfield CC
JM19 PLAPP, Luke Brunswick Cycling Club
JW15 CRAGGILL, Shannon Brunswick Cycling Club
JW17 AZZOPARDI, Lucia Brunswick Cycling Club
JW17 GIGANTE, Sarah Brunswick Cycling Club
JW17 MORLEY, Sharni Brunswick Cycling Club
MM123 ARCHER, Rhys Coburg Cycling Club
MM123 DUNN, Michael Hawthorn Cycling Club
MM123 FARLIE, Michael Hawthorn Cycling Club
MM123 GIELEWSKI, William St Kilda Cycling Club
MM123 GIFFORD, Sam St Kilda Cycling Club
MM123 GRAY, Andrew Coburg Cycling Club
MM123 LANE, Stephen Coburg Cycling Club
MM123 OGILVIE, James CCCC
MM123 PETER-BUDGE, Dwayne Carnegie Caulfield CC
MM123 PINTO, Ricardo SKCC
MM456 ANSKEY, Nick Brunswick Cycling Club
MM456 BEAZLEY, Gary Hawthorn Cycling Club
MM456 BICK, Stephen Coburg Cycling Club
MM456 CLARK, Ross Brunswick Cycling Club
MM456 DAY, Michael St Kilda Cycling Club
MM456 HALES, Cameron St Kilda Cycling Club
MM456 HOLLIBONE, Terry Northern Cycling
MM456 HUTCHISON, Mark St Kilda Cycling Club
MM456 JACOBS, Noel Hawthorn Cycling Club
MM456 MCDONOUGH, Tom Coburg Cycling Club
MM456 MEREDITH, Rob St Kilda Cycling Club
MM456 POTTS, Ian Brunswick Cycling Club
MM456 VILLANI, Michael St Kilda Cycling Club
MM456 WATKINS, Michael Southern Masters Cycling Club
WM123 CARR, Nonie Hawthorn Cycling Club
WM123 FITTON, Sarah Hawthorn Cycling Club
WM123 HYDE, Michelle St Kilda Cycling Club
WM123 SCURR, Michelle Brunswick Cycling Club
WM123 SUTHERLAND, Rebecca Brunswick Cycling Club
WM123 TAJBHAI, Fatema St Kilda Cycling Club
WM123 WINCHESTER, Tiffany Wombat MTB Club
WM456 DAVIS, Anna Coburg Cycling Club
WM456 GIGANTE, Kerry Brunswick Cycling Club
WM456 MACRAE, Angela Hawthorn Cycling Club