Startlist for Good Friday Appeal Crits

Published at: Thu, 13 Apr 2017 6:39 PM AEST as final startlist. Changes may still occur prior to event.

Category Participant Club
A ANDREWS, Benjamin Carnegie Caulfield CC
A AUGIER, Harry Hawthorn Cycling Club
A BENSON, Dylan Hawthorn Cycling Club
A BURT, Patrick Hawthorn Cycling Club
A CHRISTIE, Gervaise Mansfield Mt Buller
A DE VROET, Matthew Carnegie Caulfield CC
A DIETZE, Henry Brunswick Cycling Club
A HASTINGS, Mackenzie Brunswick Cycling Club
A IACUONE, Allan St Kilda Cycling Club
A KENWRIGHT, Gordon Hawthorn Cycling Club
A MAWDITT, Lionel Carnegie Caulfield CC
A NEWELL, Dylan Brunswick Cycling Club
A NORDEN, Nicholas St Kilda Cycling Club
A RANDALL, David Melbourne University Cycling Club
A REDENBACH, Paul Melbourne Cycling League
A ROBERTSON, Matthew St Kilda Cycling Club
A SCOTT, Brendon Hawthorn Cycling Club
A STRAUSS, Daniel St Kilda Cycling Club
A TERRENS, Riley Brunswick Cycling Club
A THORNE, Gregory Melbourne Cycling League
B AITKEN, Jack Coburg Cycling Club
B ALEXANDER, Scott Brunswick Cycling Club
B BEGG, Ryan Hawthorn Cycling Club
B BISHOP, Simon Melbourne Cycling League
B DAI, Daniel Hawthorn Cycling Club
B DEL BEATO, Julian Hawthorn Cycling Club
B DEVINE, Tim Hawthorn Cycling Club
B GRATION, Shannon Ballarat / Sebastopol Cycling Club
B HENDER, Mason Melbourne Cycling League
B HOLLAND, Derek Brunswick Cycling Club
B HOSKING, Nathan Hawthorn Cycling Club
B LAMBRIANIDIS, Jonathan Hawthorn Cycling Club
B MACKELLIN, Justin Hawthorn Cycling Club
B NAUMOVIC, Chris Hawthorn Cycling Club
B PHILIP, Rowan Hawthorn Cycling Club
B RATE, Connor Carnegie Caulfield CC
B RHODES, Nicholas Geelong
B SCOULLER, Paul Hawthorn Cycling Club
B SHANNON, Trent Carnegie Caulfield CC
B YIU, Victor St Kilda Cycling Club
C KEEFFE, Aaron St Kilda Cycling Club
C MURRAY, William Hawthorn Cycling Club
C SPITERI, Mark Footscray Cycling Club
C WRIGHT, Glen Footscray Cycling Club
D ANTHONY, James Brunswick Cycling Club
D BARNES, Martin Hawthorn Cycling Club
D BERRY, Cameron Hawthorn Cycling Club
D BURKETT, Tyson Hawthorn Cycling Club
D CALLANDER, Chris Hawthorn Cycling Club
D CLARK, Angus N/a trial licence
D CLARK, Hugh Hawthorn Cycling Club
D DENNY, Lauchlan Coburg Cycling Club
D DIETZE, Glenn Brunswick Cycling Club
D DWYER, Jamie Eastern Suburbs CC
D GIBSON, Nick Hawthorn Cycling Club
D HAYNES, David Brunswick Cycling Club
D HENDY, David Hawthorn Cycling Club
D HO, Lawrence Carnegie Caulfield CC
D HOLDEN, Scott St Kilda Cycling Club
D KATRIS, Alex Hawthorn Cycling Club
D KHA, Austin SKCC
D LEW, Matthew St Kilda CC
D LOWE, Gary Hawthorn Cycling Club
D MEREDITH, Rob St Kilda Cycling Club
D MOON, Lucas Hawthorn Cycling Club
D MORTIMER, James Hawthorn Cycling Club
D PIVA-GIBLETT, James St Kilda Cycling Club
D ROSEVEAR, Brendan Carnegie Caulfield CC
D SCHNEIDER, Luke Hawthorn Cycling Club
D SURACE-MIFSUD, Luca Hawthorn Cycling Club
D THORNTON, Brendan Hawthorn Cycling Club
D TROVATELLO, Keith Hawthorn Cycling Club
D TURNER, Dean N/A
D ZINNI, Daniel St Kilda Cycling Club
JUNIOR_A GRAY, Jordie St Kilda Cycling Club
JUNIOR_A KILLEEN, Kade St Kilda Cycling Club
JUNIOR_A RAAYMAKERS, Caelyn St Kilda Cycling Club
JUNIOR_A RADOVANOVIC, Hugo St Kilda Cycling Club
JUNIOR_B CRAGGILL, Shannon Brunswick Cycling Club
JUNIOR_B GOOLD, Max Carnegie Caulfield CC
JUNIOR_B NUSPAN, Maxx Brunswick Cycling Club
JUNIOR_B WHEELER, Baden Hawthorn Cycling Club
WA BRADLEY, Amy St Kilda Cycling Club
WA BREMAN, Jeddah None
WA FABRY, Tessa Brunswick Cycling Club
WA FEENEY, Caitlin Hawthorn Cycling Club
WA JONKER, Kerry St Kilda Cycling Club
WA KEHOE, Slly St Kilda Cycling Club
WA LESTER, Bridget Melbourne Cycling League
WA MACDOUGALL, Hannah Pirates Sporting Club
WA MACMILLAN, Fiona Hawthorn Cycling Club
WA PANE, Emma Brunswick Cycling Club
WB ATKINSON, Ella Melbourne Cycling League
WB CARR, Nonie Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB MACRAE, Angela Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB NUSPAN, Elizabeth Brunswick Cycling Club
WC MADDEN, Sue Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC MEEHAN, Donna Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC STAFFORD, Nerissa Hawthorn Cycling Club