Startlist for Combine Road Champs

Published at: Fri, 07 Apr 2017 2:31 PM AEST as final startlist. Changes may still occur prior to event.

Category Number Participant Club
A 2 AITKEN, Jack Coburg Cycling Club
A 4 BARKER, Richard St Kilda Cycling Club
A 5 CLARKE, Troy St Kilda Cycling Club
A 6 ENNIS, Francis Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 7 GELUWIE, Vincent Melbourne University Cycling Club
A 8 GIBSON, Adam Italo Australian Cycling Club
A 9 KIERNAN, Matthias Brunswick Cycling Club
A 11 LOECHERER, Marc Italo Australian Cycling Club
A 12 NAYLOR, Andrew St Kilda Cycling Club
A 1 NEWELL, Dylan Brunswick Cycling Club
A 13 PLAPP, Luke Brunswick Cycling Club
A 14 ROBERTSON, Matthew St Kilda Cycling Club
A 15 SAMARAS, Kosmos Coburg Cycling Club
A 16 WOODLOCK, Brent Melbourne University Cycling Club
B 101 BELBRUNO, Morgan Italo Australian Cycling Club
B 102 BICK, Stephen Coburg Cycling Club
B 103 DEL BEATO, Julian Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 104 DRENT, Nico Italo Australian Cycling Club
B 105 HORE, Terance St Kilda Cycling Club
B 108 HOSKING, Nathan Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 109 JEFFS, Michael St Kilda Cycling Club
B 110 LAMBRIANIDIS, Jonathan Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 111 NAGTZAAM, Wesley Brunswick Cycling Club
B 113 NAUMOVIC, Chris Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 114 PHILIP, Rowan Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 115 RANDELL, Paul Italo Australian Cycling Club
B 116 STANDEN, Daniel Sunbury Cycling Club
B 117 STEVENS, Andrew Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 51 ASHTON, Timothy Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 52 BARKER, Ado Coburg Cycling Club
C 53 BARNES, Martin Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 54 BASARABA, Corey Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 55 CLUNE, Dale Italo Australian Cycling Club
C 56 CREESE, Jonathan Coburg Cycling Club
C 57 GANNON, Andrew Brunswick Cycling Club
C 58 GODKIN, Ben Brunswick Cycling Club
C 59 GROSE, Lachlan St Kilda Cycling Club
C 60 JACKSON, Mal Coburg Cycling Club
C 61 KERNAN, Paul St Kilda Cycling Club
C 62 KING, Alistair Coburg Cycling Club
C 64 MCDONOUGH, Tom Coburg Cycling Club
C 66 RAFFERTY, Matthew St Kilda Cycling Club
C 67 SIT, Matthew Wai Yin Brunswick Cycling Club
C 68 SMITH, Andy St Kilda Cycling Club
C 69 SPANO, Joe Carnegie Caulfield CC
C 70 WEBBER, Tim St Kilda Cycling Club
C 71 YOUNGER, David Coburg Cycling Club
D 202 ARCHER, Rhys Coburg Cycling Club
D 203 CUMING, Brendan Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 204 DENNY, Lauchlan Coburg Cycling Club
D 205 DUGAN, Lindsay Coburg Cycling Club
D 206 EDWARDS, Stephen Cycling Australia
D 207 GARRIDO DE LA ROSA, Oscar Brunswick Cycling Club
D 208 GOODROPE, George Preston Cycling Club
D 209 GRIGG, Shane Brunswick Cycling Club
D 210 HAYNES, David Brunswick Cycling Club
D 211 LOWE, Gary Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 212 MENANT, Sebastien Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 213 MILES, Christopher Coburg Cycling Club
D 214 MITCHELL, Rob Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 215 NEILSON, Andrew Brunswick Cycling Club
D 216 ROOKE, David Brunswick Cycling Club
D 217 SOMERS, Anthony Brunswick Cycling Club
D 218 THORNTON, Brendan Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 219 TROVATELLO, Keith Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 220 UNGAR, Rafael St Kilda Cycling Club
D 221 ZERVAS, Alex Brunswick Cycling Club
WA 30 LESNIOWSKA, Raelene Hawthorn Cycling Club
WA 31 MACMILLAN, Fiona Hawthorn Cycling Club
WA 32 MORTLEY, Sarah St Kilda Cycling Club
WA 33 PANE, Emma Brunswick Cycling Club
WB 41 CARR, Nonie Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB 42 HAGGART, Cat St Kilda Cycling Club
WB 43 MACRAE, Angela Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB 44 POTTS, Caitlin Brunswick Cycling Club
WB 45 SKENE, Alison Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB 46 WINCHESTER, Tiffany Wombat MTB Club
WC 151 FARAGHER, Peta St Kilda Cycling Club
WC 152 MACKENZIE, Karyn Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC 153 MADDEN, Sue Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC 154 MEEHAN, Donna Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC 155 STRATING, Corinn Coburg Cycling Club
WC 156 WONG, Vanessa St Kilda Cycling Club