Startlist for Race 1: Jack McDonough Memorial

Published at: Fri, 31 Mar 2017 1:24 PM AEDT as final startlist. Changes may still occur prior to event.

Category Number Participant Club
A 2 CLARK, Andrew St Kilda Cycling Club
A 3 COLLINS, Angus Brunswick Cycling Club
A 4 COX, Christopher Brunswick Cycling Club
A 5 DUNN, Michael Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 6 ENNIS, Francis Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 7 GIBSON, Adam Italo Australian Cycling Club
A 8 LIAU, Nicholas St Kilda Cycling Club
A 9 MAHONEY, Nicholas Brunswick Cycling Club
A 11 MURTAGH, Conor Brunswick Cycling Club
A 12 NAGTZAAM, Wesley Brunswick Cycling Club
A 13 NAYLOR, Andrew St Kilda Cycling Club
A 14 NEWELL, Dylan Brunswick Cycling Club
A 15 PAPASTAVROS, Christopher St Kilda Cycling Club
A 16 ROBERTSON, Matthew St Kilda Cycling Club
A 17 SHORT, Fraser Italo Australian Cycling Club
A 18 SMITH, Morgan Melbourne Cycling League
A 19 STEVENSON, Trent Echuca/Moama Cycling Club
A 20 ZAWADZKI, Lynton Melbourne Cycling League
B 101 AITKEN, Jack Coburg Cycling Club
B 102 BICK, Stephen Coburg Cycling Club
B 103 BLADEN, Nick St Kilda Cycling Club
B 104 DEL BEATO, Julian Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 105 DRENT, Nico Italo Australian Cycling Club
B 106 FRAWLEY, Daniel Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 108 GIRAMONDO, Agostino Brunswick Cycling Club
B 109 JEFFREYS, Kayden Echuca/Moama Cycling Club
B 110 LANDERS, Glenn Brunswick Cycling Club
B 111 LIER, Tim Sunbury Cycling Club
B 112 LINDSAY, Lee Southern Masters Cycling Club
B 113 MARSHALL, Shane Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 114 NASH, Allen St Kilda Cycling Club
B 115 O'BRIEN, Liam Coburg Cycling Club
B 116 PECK, Dan Coburg Cycling Club
B 117 PHILIP, Rowan Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 118 RANDELL, Paul Italo Australian Cycling Club
B 119 SHANNON, Trent Carnegie Caulfield CC
B 120 SPANO, Joe Carnegie Caulfield CC
B 121 STANDEN, Daniel Sunbury Cycling Club
B 122 YOUNG, Robert Albury-Wodonga Panthers Cycling Club
C 51 ASHTON, Timothy Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 52 BARKER, Ado Coburg Cycling Club
C 53 BARRIE, Thomas St Kilda Cycling Club
C 54 BASARABA, Corey Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 55 BASARABA, Nathan Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 56 D'AGOSTINI, Wayne Sunbury Cycling Club
C 57 FITZWATER, Fergus Brunswick Cycling Club
C 58 GANNON, Andrew Brunswick Cycling Club
C 59 GORDON, Patrick Melbourne Cycling League
C 60 HAYNES, David Brunswick Cycling Club
C 61 HEARN, Stu Melbourne Cycling League
C 62 JACOBS, Noel Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 64 KING, Alistair Coburg Cycling Club
C 66 KNIGHT, Pete Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 67 MARCAN, John Italo Australian Cycling Club
C 68 MCDONOUGH, Tom Coburg Cycling Club
C 69 PIVA-GIBLETT, James St Kilda Cycling Club
C 70 RAFFERTY, Matthew St Kilda Cycling Club
C 71 RUSSELL, Kevin Italo Australian Cycling Club
C 72 SIT, Matthew Wai Yin Brunswick Cycling Club
C 73 SMITH, Andy St Kilda Cycling Club
C 74 THOMAS, Ash Brunswick Cycling Club
C 75 WEBBER, Tim St Kilda Cycling Club
C 76 WILE, Simon Audax
C 77 YEATES, Jonathan St Kilda Cycling Club
D 202 COAD, Bradley St Kilda Cycling Club
D 203 CROWE, Rob J Brunswick Cycling Club
D 204 CROWE, Timothy Southern Masters Cycling Club
D 205 CUTAJAR, Derek Coburg Cycling Club
D 206 DENNY, Lauchlan Coburg Cycling Club
D 207 EDWARDS, Stephen Cycling Australia
D 208 GARRIDO DE LA ROSA, Oscar Brunswick Cycling Club
D 209 HOOD, Richard Brunswick Cycling Club
D 210 MC CALL, Scott Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 211 MORGAN, Paul Sunbury Cycling Club
D 212 PINKUS, Aaron Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 213 PRENT, Gerrit SKCC
D 214 REID, Olly Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 215 ROWBOTTOM, Vincent Coburg Cycling Club
D 216 SHANKS, Matthew Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 217 TINNEY, Raymond Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 218 TROVATELLO, Keith Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 219 UNGAR, Rafael St Kilda Cycling Club
D 220 WEBB, Greg Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 221 ZERVAS, Alex Brunswick Cycling Club
WA 222 ABERY, Gemma St Kilda Cycling Club
WA 223 CUST, Emily St Kilda Cycling Club
WA 224 GIGANTE, Sarah Brunswick Cycling Club
WA 225 PANE, Emma Brunswick Cycling Club
WA 226 PERRY, Kate Brunswick Cycling Club
WA 227 ROSEMAN GANNON, Ruby Brunswick Cycling Club
WA 228 THOMPSON, Margeaux St Kilda Cycling Club
WB 240 HENDERSON, Katherine St Kilda Cycling Club
WB 241 JAMES, Leeana Brunswick Cycling Club
WB 242 SLOCUM, Bridget Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB 243 VAN STEEL, Melita Hawthorn Cycling Club