Startlist for Roues Chaudes CC Summer Criteriums: #4

Published at: Sat, 21 Dec 2019 12:22 PM AWST as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club/Team
MA AMOUROUX, Raphael zenith presto racing
MA ANDREWS, Ricky Northern Beaches Cycling Club
MA BARCLAY, Aron Midland Cycle Club
MA COOPER, Xavier Midland Cycle Club
MA DERRICK, James Midland Cycle Club
MA GLASBY, Chris Roues Chaudes CC
MA GREGG, Jon Perth MTB Club
MA GRIFFITHS, Benjamin Roues Chaudes CC
MA GRIFFITHS, Daniel Northern Districts WA CC
MA HARVEY, Matthew Midland Cycle Club
MA HARVEY, Timothy Midland Cycle Club
MA JOHNS, Luke Track Cycling WA
MA LAURENDI, Joseph Peel District CC
MA LIGHTFOOT, Jack X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
MA MAWBY, Jackson Northern Districts WA CC
MA MUELLER, Taj X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
MA PLEDGER, Luke Peel District CC
MA SCHMIDT, Jordan South West CC
MA SHIPP, Dean South Perth CC
MA SING, Brian Perth MTB Club
MA SKEHAN, Luke X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
MA SWART, Bernie South West CC
MB ANDRIJASEVICH, Zac Midland Cycle Club
MB AYLES, Scott Roues Chaudes CC
MB BALLAM, Andrew South Perth CC
MB BARDEN, Alex Track Cycling WA
MB BOLT, Nicholas X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
MB BROWN, Chris Melville Fremantle CC
MB CARTER, John X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
MB CLAYDON, Mark South Perth CC
MB COLLETT, Ryley Midland Cycle Club
MB DA SILVA, Dominic Peel District CC
MB DEANY, Wayne Midland Cycle Club
MB FEILDING, Adam Roues Chaudes CC
MB HANSSON, Gary Peel District Cycling Club
MB HERNAN, Michael Perth MTB Club
MB HOLLANDS, Edmund Roues Chaudes CC
MB IVORY, Sam Break Your Limits
MB JONES, Adam Peel District CC
MB KEEVERS, Cam N/A
MB KNOWLES, Phillip Roues Chaudes CC
MB MCCLURG, Andrew Australian Time Trials Association
MB MCGRATH, Ben RCCC
MB MEYER, Travis Midland Cycle Club
MB NAGLE, Jethro Roues Chaudes CC
MB NASH, Ben Perth MTB Club
MB NASH, Tristan X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
MB PEPPER, Ben Midland Cycle Club
MB POLLARD, Matthew Midland Cycle Club
MB RIECK, Antony Velofit Racing
MB RYAN, Barry Roues Chaudes CC
MB SAARE, Oliver Rockhampton Cycle Club
MB SCOTT, Brendon Midland Cycle Club
MB SIMPSON, Andrew Roues Chaudes CC
MB SMITH, Desmond Midland Cycle Club
MB SMITH-GANDER, Craig Roues Chaudes CC
MB SPENCER, Mitchell X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
MB STEWART, Doug Roues Chaudes CC
MB THORMAN, Ben South Perth CC
MB TOGNINI, Matthew Roues Chaudes CC
MB WARDYNEC, Mathew South Perth CC
MB WOODS, Patrick Roues Chaudes CC
MB SUREDA, Miquel Spain
MC BOOYSEN, Jacques Peel District CC
MC LEE, Darren Peel District CC
MC MADIGAN, Alan Cycling Australia
MC MCGILLIVRAY, Callum Midland Cycle Club
MC MURRAY, Greg South Perth CC
MC PATTERSON, Shannon Roues Chaudes CC
MC PERICH, Paul Roues Chaudes CC
MC POPE, Eddy X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
MC TENNENT, Samuel Roues Chaudes CC
MC WEST, Anthony Roues Chaudes CC
MC WHITE, Michael Peel District CC
MC WITTS, David zenith presto racing
MD BARVILLE, Richard Peel District CC
MD BEARD, Joel Northern Beaches Cycling Club
MD BLANCO MAYO, Fermin Northern Beaches Cycling Club
MD EVES, Daniel X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
MD FINNIGAN, Jarred TCWA
MD HOWARD, Chris Northern Beaches Cycling Club
MD JANSE VAN RENSBURG, Nelius N/A
MD LEE, Aaron Roues Chaudes CC
MD MCROBBIE, Finlay Midland Cycle Club
MD MITCHELL, John None
MD ROBESON, Alex South Perth Rouleurs
MD SENIOR, Adam NA
MD SKEHAN, Barry X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
MD SMITH, Gregory Roues Chaudes CC
WA ATTARD, Teneal South Perth CC
WA BIGGS, Margot Roues Chaudes CC
WA BIRD, Sabine Roues Chaudes CC
WA BONNER, Kate South Perth CC
WA BRAMLEY, Annie Roues Chaudes CC
WA CARR, Isla X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
WA CLAYTON, Zoe X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
WA DOHR, Claudia Perth MTB Club
WA DUFFIELD, Sarah South Perth Cycling Club
WA GAMBLE, Richelle Northern Beaches Cycling Club
WA GAMMIE, Megan Track Cycling WA
WA LEE, Jer Ling Serene Singapore
WA MADIGAN, Maria Roues Chaudes CC
WA MALLOY, Nicole Track Cycling WA
WA NABI, Amanda South Perth CC
WA NELLIGAN, Kate Australian Time Trials Association
WA THOMAS, Stacey Roues Chaudes CC
WA ALLEN, Jessica Midland Cycle Club
WB BERMAN, Cayle PDCC
WB BIRKBECK, Tanya Roues Chaudes CC
WB BOLTON, Sam Peel District CC
WB COOK, Georgia Roues Chaudes CC
WB CORBETT, Shelby South Perth CC
WB KELLY, Rebecca South Perth CC
WB MIRAGLIA, Shannnon Roues Chaudes CC
WB NORDECK, Danielle Velofit
WB OLIVER, Chantal Break Your Limits
WB POPE, Jill N/A
WB RICHARDSON, Roberta Roues Chaudes CC
WB STALKER, Megan Roues Chaudes CC
WB TIPPAYA, Sawitchaya (Nancy) South Perth Cycling Club
WC DALY, Angela Perth MTB Club
WC WATERS, Hannah Northern Districts WA CC
WC WITTS, Caroline Chaotic Energy
WD CLIFTON, Ann Exercise Institute
WD SELLAR, Rose Roues Chaudes CC
WD SPENCER, Danielle X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
WD WRAY, Cate Roues Chaudes CC
WDEV BAKER, Carol N/A
WDEV BRIDGE, Carol None
WDEV BROUGHTON, Sue Other
WDEV BURBIDGE, Toni Perth mountain bike club
WDEV CHUNG, Tze Quen South Perth rouleurs
WDEV COELHO, Michelle Roues Chaudes CC
WDEV DAL PASSO, Chloe Midland Cycle Club
WDEV DAL PASSO, Eve Midland Cycle Club
WDEV HUMPHREYS, Julie Exercise Institute
WDEV MCLENNAN, Katrina NONE
WDEV MCROBBIE, Angie Midland Cycle Club
WDEV PUTTMAN, Kerina None
WDEV SELLEPACK, Brandi None
WDEV SHEEHAN, Liz South Perth CC
WDEV TEMBY, Kate None