Startlist for Roues Chaudes CC Summer Criteriums: #2

Published at: Sat, 30 Nov 2019 12:09 PM AWST as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club/Team
A Grade Men ANDREWS, Ricky Northern Beaches Cycling Club
A Grade Men FITZGERALD, Mitchell South Perth CC
A Grade Men GLASBY, Chris Roues Chaudes CC
A Grade Men GRIFFITHS, Benjamin Roues Chaudes CC
A Grade Men GRIFFITHS, Daniel Northern Districts WA CC
A Grade Men HALL, Stephen Peel District CC
A Grade Men HARVEY, Matthew Midland Cycle Club
A Grade Men HARVEY, Timothy Midland Cycle Club
A Grade Men LANIGAN, Bryce South West CC
A Grade Men SELLAR, Timothy Northern Districts WA CC
A Grade Men SWART, Bernie South West CC
A Grade Men WARMAN, Jacob Midland Cycle Club
A Grade Women ATTARD, Teneal South Perth CC
A Grade Women BRAMLEY, Annie Roues Chaudes CC
A Grade Women EHLRER, Desiree TWC Maaslandster-Zuid Limburg
A Grade Women HAINES, Dharlia Midland Cycle Club
A Grade Women ROBINSON, Melissa Roues Chaudes CC
A Grade Women ROBSON, Kirstie Roues Chaudes CC
A Grade Women THOMAS, Stacey Roues Chaudes CC
B Grade Men AYLES, Scott Roues Chaudes CC
B Grade Men BARTLETT, Luke Midland Cycle Club
B Grade Men CLAYDON, Mark South Perth CC
B Grade Men COLLETT, Ryley Midland Cycle Club
B Grade Men DEISEL, Phillip Peel District CC
B Grade Men FAIRCLOUGH, Ben South Perth CC
B Grade Men FANNON, James Midland Cycle Club
B Grade Men KNOWLES, Phillip Roues Chaudes CC
B Grade Men LIGHTFOOT, Jack X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
B Grade Men MCGRATH, Ben RCCC
B Grade Men MEYER, Travis Midland Cycle Club
B Grade Men MORRIS, Daniel Midland Cycle Club
B Grade Men NAGLE, Jethro Roues Chaudes CC
B Grade Men NASH, Ben Perth MTB Club
B Grade Men NASH, Tristan X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
B Grade Men PEPPER, Ben Midland Cycle Club
B Grade Men PROTTEY, Paul Peel District CC
B Grade Men SALEH, Kelana Peel District CC
B Grade Men SHEPHERD, Ashley Midland Cycle Club
B Grade Men STEWART, Doug Roues Chaudes CC
B Grade Men TOGNINI, Matthew Roues Chaudes CC
B Grade Men ZORANJIC, Jasmin Midland Cycle Club
B Grade Women BIRKBECK, Tanya Roues Chaudes CC
B Grade Women GARDNER, Yael Peel District Cycling Club
B Grade Women MALLOY, Nicole Track Cycling WA
B Grade Women MIRAGLIA, Shannnon Roues Chaudes CC
B Grade Women STALKER, Megan Roues Chaudes CC
B Grade Women TIPPAYA, Sawitchaya (Nancy) South Perth Cycling Club
C Grade Men HARVEY, Daniel South Perth CC
C Grade Men LYON, Steve N/A
C Grade Men MCGILLIVRAY, Callum Midland Cycle Club
C Grade Men PATTERSON, Shannon Roues Chaudes CC
C Grade Men SMITHSON, Antony Roues Chaudes CC
C Grade Women BERMAN, Cayle PDCC
C Grade Women COOK, Georgia Roues Chaudes CC
C Grade Women DALY, Angela Perth MTB Club
C Grade Women WITTS, Caroline Chaotic Energy
C Grade Women WRAY, Cate Roues Chaudes CC
D Grade Men BERRY, Mark Midland Cycle Club
D Grade Men JOHNSTON, Stephen NONE
D Grade Men LUDEMANN, Benjamin Midland Cycle Club
D Grade Men PERICH, Paul Roues Chaudes CC
D Grade Men WATMORE, Shae N/A