Startlist for Roues Chaudes CC Summer Criteriums: #1

Published at: Sat, 23 Nov 2019 12:21 PM AWST as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club/Team
Men's A grade BRAITHWAITE, Ben South Perth Cycling Club
Men's A grade CELIS, William South Perth CC
Men's A grade CONNAN, Matthew Peel District CC
Men's A grade COOPER, Xavier Midland Cycle Club
Men's A grade FITZGERALD, Mitchell South Perth CC
Men's A grade GLASBY, Chris Roues Chaudes CC
Men's A grade GREGG, Jon Perth MTB Club
Men's A grade GREGORY, Ian WCMCC
Men's A grade GRIFFITHS, Daniel Northern Districts WA CC
Men's A grade HALL, Stephen Track Cycling WA
Men's A grade HARVEY, Matthew Midland Cycle Club
Men's A grade HARVEY, Timothy Midland Cycle Club
Men's A grade JOHNS, Luke Track Cycling WA
Men's A grade MAWBY, Jackson Northern Districts WA CC
Men's A grade MILNE, Calum Peel District CC
Men's A grade MUELLER, Taj X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
Men's A grade NJISSEN, Kenny UWTC de Volharding
Men's A grade PAHL, Adrian Peel District CC
Men's A grade SACCANI-WILLIAMS, Patrick South Perth Cycling Club
Men's A grade SING, Brian Perth MTB Club
Men's A grade SKEHAN, Luke X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
Men's A grade TAYLOR, Scott Peel District CC
Men's A grade UPTON, Matt Peel District CC
Men's A grade WARMAN, Jacob Midland Cycle Club
Men's B grade BARTLETT, Luke Midland Cycle Club
Men's B grade BRENNAN, Cian South Perth rouleurs
Men's B grade COLLETT, Ryley Midland Cycle Club
Men's B grade FOWLER, Brett Northern Districts WA CC
Men's B grade HOPKINS, Tim South Perth Cycling Club
Men's B grade HUXTABLE, Craig West Coast Masters Cycling Council
Men's B grade KNOWLES, Phillip Roues Chaudes CC
Men's B grade LAURENDI, Joseph Peel District CC
Men's B grade LILLEY, Andrew South Perth CC
Men's B grade MCGRATH, Ben RCCC
Men's B grade NAGLE, Jethro Midland Cycle Club
Men's B grade SALEH, Kelana Peel District CC
Men's B grade SHEPHERD, Ashley Midland Cycle Club
Men's B grade TOGNINI, Matthew Roues Chaudes CC
Men's B grade VINCI, Josh Midland Cycle Club
Men's B grade WILSHAW, Peter South Perth Rouleurs
Men's C grade ANDRIJASEVICH, Zac Midland Cycle Club
Men's C grade HARVEY, Daniel South Perth CC
Men's C grade SMITHSON, Antony South Perth CC
Men's C grade WEST, Anthony Roues Chaudes CC
Men's D grade BARVILLE, Richard Peel District CC
Men's D grade COWIE, Nick Peel District CC
Men's D grade PATTERSON, Shannon N/A (Trial License)
Men's D grade PERICH, Paul Roues Chaudes CC
Men's D grade SEPHTON, Vim Peel District CC
Men's D grade TULLY, Scott Peel District CC
Men's D grade WASHINGTON, Peter X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
Women's A grade ATTARD, Teneal South Perth CC
Women's A grade BRAMLEY, Annie Roues Chaudes CC
Women's A grade DEACON, Kirsty Carnegie Caulfield CC
Women's A grade EHLRER, Desiree TWC Maaslandster-Zuid Limburg
Women's A grade ERHARD, Sofia Skoghalls CK Hammarö
Women's A grade ROBINSON, Melissa Roues Chaudes CC
Women's A grade ROBSON, Kirstie Roues Chaudes CC
Women's B grade BIRKBECK, Tanya Roues Chaudes CC
Women's B grade DOHR, Claudia Perth MTB Club
Women's B grade MIRAGLIA, Shannnon Roues Chaudes CC
Women's B grade NORDECK, Danielle Exercise Institute
Women's B grade POPE, Jill N/A
Women's B grade RICHARDSON, Roberta Roues Chaudes CC
Women's B grade STALKER, Megan Roues Chaudes CC
Women's C grade BERMAN, Cayle PDCC
Women's C grade BOLTON, Sam Peel District CC
Women's C grade COOK, Georgia Roues Chaudes CC
Women's C grade CORBETT, Shelby South Perth CC
Women's C grade DALY, Angela Perth MTB Club
Women's C grade SAMMONS, Jenny Midland Cycle Club
Women's C grade WATERS, Hannah Northern Districts WA CC
Women's C grade WITTS, Caroline South Perth Cycling Club