Startlist for Christmas Carnival - Bendigo (Day 1)

Published at: Mon, 23 Dec 2019 2:23 PM AEDT as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club/Team
ELITEM BLACKWOOD, Max Carnegie Caulfield CC
ELITEM BUCKELL, Isaac Bendigo & District CC
ELITEM DAVIS, Blake Brunswick Cycling Club
ELITEM HERMAN, Ian Brunswick Cycling Club
ELITEM JACKSON, Adam Castlemaine Cycling Club
ELITEM MADDERN, Jade Castlemaine Cycling Club
ELITEM WIGHT, Luke Mt Gambier Cycling Club
ELITEW BATKIN, Lara St George CC (NSW)
ELITEW MULLENS, Peta Bendigo & District CC
JB11 BYRNE, Tommy Bendigo & District CC
JB11 ERMERT, Lachlan Blackburn Cycling Club
JB11 EVANS, Miller Bendigo & District CC
JB11 GALE, Adam Gale Bendigo & District CC
JB11 JELBART, Tobias Bendigo & District CC
JB11 KIRMIZI, Omer Brunswick Cycling Club
JB11 LARSON, Corey Bendigo & District CC
JB11 WILLIAMSON, Oliver Brunswick Cycling Club
JB13 BASSO, Jai Alice Springs Cycling Club
JB13 BYRNE, Harry Bendigo & District CC
JB13 CLARKSON, Matthew Blackburn Cycling Club
JB13 EVANS, Luca Bendigo & District CC
JB13 FREER, Sebastian Bendigo & District CC
JB13 GALE, Max Bendigo & District CC
JB13 GARTSIDE, Hunter Bendigo & District CC
JB13 HADDEN, Chase Bendigo & District CC
JB13 JIROVEC, Ollie Brunswick Cycling Club
JB13 KORNMANN, Max Bendigo & District Cycling Club
JB13 MAXTED, James Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club
JB13 NUSPAN, Maxx Brunswick Cycling Club
JB13 POWELL, Archie Bendigo & District CC
JB13 WOODS, Benjamin Blackburn Cycling Club
JG9 JIROVEC, Emilia Brunswick Cycling Club
JG11 CHALMERS, Annabella Bendigo & District Cycling Club
JG11 WARD, Philippa Brunswick Cycling Club
JG13 DEAN, Maliha Bendigo & District CC
JG13 DENHAM, Pippa Horsham Cycling Club
JG13 DOUGLAS, Madeleine Bendigo & District CC
JG13 JONES, Molly Bendigo & District CC
JG13 LAWTON, Emma Darwin Cycling Club
JG13 PRATT, Matilda Darwin Cycling Club
JG13 WARD, Lavinia Brunswick Cycling Club
JM15 BEITZEL, Sebastian Dulwich Hill Bicycle Club
JM15 CHALMERS, Mitchell Bendigo & District CC
JM15 CLARKSON, Hamish Blackburn Cycling Club
JM15 DAVEY, Kieran Brunswick Cycling Club
JM15 DAVEY, Rhys Brunswick Cycling Club
JM15 EVANS, Campbell Bendigo & District CC
JM15 GALLAGHER, Oscar Blackburn Cycling Club
JM15 GOOLD, Max Blackburn Cycling Club
JM15 HINDELL, Taj St Kilda Cycling Club
JM15 JIROVEC, Eddie Brunswick Cycling Club
JM15 LARSON, Jacob Bendigo & District CC
JM15 LAWTON, Cornelius Darwin Cycling Club
JM15 MORLEY, Mitchell Bendigo & District CC
JM15 PRATT, Archie Darwin Cycling Club
JM15 ROBINSON, James Carnegie Caulfield CC
JM15 TAYLOR, Alastair Brunswick
JM15 TORRINGTON, Shane Bendigo & District CC
JM15 TROWELL, Nate Carnegie Caulfield CC
JM15 VAN NIEKERK, Niel Mt Gambier Cycling Club
JM15 WILLIAMSON, Thomas Brunswick Cycling Club
JM15 WOODS, Joshua Blackburn Cycling Club
JM17 BIN MOHD NAWAWI, Muhamad Iqbal Daniel CIMB Junior Cyling Malaysia
JM17 BIN MOHD, Muhammad Iskandariah Medina CIMB Junior Cyling Malaysia
JM17 BIN SURANA, Muhammad Firdaus CIMB Junior Cyling Malaysia
JM17 BOS, Jacob Kilkenny CC
JM17 BOWER, Rory Brunswick Cycling Club
JM17 COLES, Jamie Bendigo & District CC
JM17 COOK, Tarun Blackburn Cycling Club
JM17 DOUGLAS, Christopher Bendigo & District CC
JM17 ESSON, Samuel Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club
JM17 GILL, Angus Bendigo & District CC
JM17 HADDEN, Nate Bendigo & District CC
JM17 HARRISON, Curtis Bendigo & District CC
JM17 HENERY, Jacob Bendigo & District CC
JM17 HOWIE, Cadel Port Fairy Cycling Club
JM17 KINSMAN, Henry Brunswick Cycling Club
JM17 KNIGHT, Harrison Bendigo & District CC
JM17 LEES, Adam Brunswick Cycling Club
JM17 MCCAIG, Toby Bendigo & District CC
JM17 MCDONALD, Lachlan Port Macquarie Cycle Club
JM17 RADFORD, Jamie Blackburn Cycling Club
JM17 TAPLIN, Logan Hawthorn Cycling Club
JM17 TORRINGTON, Cody Bendigo & District CC
JM17 WALKER, Marcus Bendigo & District CC
JM17 WORRALL, Eddie Port Fairy Cycling Club
JM19 ALIYAS, Abdul Azim Junior Cyling Malaysia
JM19 BIN SHARUM, Muhamad Firdaus Junior Cyling Malaysia
JM19 COLLIER, Jacob Castlemaine Cycling Club
JM19 DELVES, Jesse Bendigo & District CC
JM19 DOHERTY, Joshua Bendigo & District CC
JM19 GARTSIDE, Zachary Bendigo & District CC
JM19 HADDEN, Jackson Bendigo & District CC
JM19 HARRISON, Michael Alice Springs Cycling Club
JM19 HRIBAR, Jackson Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club
JM19 KILLEEN, Kade Brunswick Cycling Club
JM19 MARR, Jonathan Blackburn Cycling Club
JM19 NAGEL, Muhammad Justin Felix Junior Cyling Malaysia
JM19 NICOLSON, Tom Bendigo & District CC
JM19 TYPUSZAK, Bohdan Alice Springs Cycling Club
JM19 WIDDICOMBE, Ty Colac Cycling Club
JW15 BATES, Lauren Canberra Cycling Club
JW15 COLLIER, Taylor Castlemaine Cycling Club
JW15 DENHAM, Minda Horsham Cycling Club
JW15 FREER, Milana Bendigo & District Cycling Club
JW15 GARTSIDE, Charlie Bendigo & District CC
JW15 GOAT, Poppy Darwin Cycling Club
JW15 HARNETTY, Hope Bendigo & District CC
JW15 JACK, Haylee Bendigo & District CC
JW15 JONES, Lilyth Bendigo & District CC
JW15 LAWTON, Amie Darwin Cycling Club
JW15 PORTER, Kyran Darwin Cycling Club
JW17 AHMAD, Anis Natasya CIMB Junior Cyling Malaysia
JW17 BAILEY, Belinda Bendigo & District CC
JW17 COLLIER, Montanna Castlemaine Cycling Club
JW17 CRAGGILL, Shannon Brunswick Cycling Club
JW17 EDDY, Jasmine Bendigo & District CC
JW17 FITZGERALD, Lauren Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club
JW17 GIRAMONDO, Ava Brunswick Cycling Club
JW17 HARGREAVES, Jemima Castlemaine Cycling Club
JW17 HINDELL, Sienna St Kilda Cycling Club
JW17 HRIBAR, Alana Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club
JW17 MADDERN, Leshae Castlemaine Cycling Club
JW17 MARR, Sophie Blackburn Cycling Club
JW17 MCLEAN, Ruby Bendigo & District CC
JW17 SAIFULNIZAM, Khairunnisa Aleeya CIMB Junior Cyling Malaysia
JW17 SPAGNOLO, Lauren Brunswick Cycling Club
JW17 STEWART, Lucinda Carnegie Caulfield CC
JW17 STRATFORD, Lily Vikings Cycling Club ACT
JW17 SUTTON, Sophie Blackburn Cycling Club
JW17 WIGHT, Tess Mt Gambier Cycling Club
JW19 ANDERSON, Alli Port Adelaide
JW19 BRADBURY, Isla St Kilda Cycling Club
JW19 BROOKER, Rebel Tolland CC
JW19 GRANT, Phrynne Preston Cycling Club
JW19 JENKINS, Hayley Brunswick Cycling Club
JW19 MOHD ASRI, Nurul Izzah Izzati CIMB Junior Cyling Malaysia
JW19 SENS, Olivia Bendigo & District CC
JW19 SIBLEY, Ella South Coast CC
JW19 SYED YUSOFF, Syarifah Nuraisyah Umairah CIMB Junior Cyling Malaysia
M23 BELL, Jayden Blackburn Cycling Club
M23 BUCKELL, Samuel Bendigo & District CC
M23 CLARKE, Joshua Bendigo & District CC
M23 FOSTER, Ben Carnegie Caulfield CC
M23 O'BRIEN, Travis Ballarat / Sebastopol CC
M23 POLLARD, Ned Bendigo & District CC
M23 POXON, Finn Bendigo & District CC
MAS4 TAPLIN, Chris Hawthorn Cycling Club
MMAS BANANAMAN, 🍌 Northcote Cycling Club
MMAS BUCKNALL, Daniel Ballarat / Sebastopol CC
MMAS CLASOHM, Malcolm Norwood CC
MMAS COOK, Jarrod Bendigo & District CC
MMAS DENHAM, Matthew Horsham Cycling Club
MMAS DUNGEY, Che Brunswick Cycling Club
MMAS GALE, Ashley Bendigo & District Cycling Club
MMAS GARTSIDE, Robert Bendigo & District CC
MMAS GRANT, Raymond Preston Cycling Club
MMAS JACKSON, Daniel Castlemaine Cycling Club
MMAS JOHNSTONE, Mark Albury-Wodonga Cycling Club
MMAS JONES, Matt Bendigo & District CC
MMAS LAND, Cyril Albury-Wodonga Cycling Club
MMAS MANN, David Carnegie Caulfield CC
MMAS MANN, Milton Albury-Wodonga Cycling Club
MMAS MORONI, Jarrod Bendigo & District CC
MMAS PEARCE, Dayne Ballarat / Sebastopol CC
MMAS RATCLIFF, Kirk Brunswick Cycling Club
MMAS WASHINGTON, Michael Albury-Wodonga Cycling Club
MMAS WOODS, Barry Blackburn Cycling Club
WMAS HOLT, Nicole Cairns Cycling Club
WMAS JACKSON, Emma Castlemaine Cycling Club
WMAS WILLIAMSON, Rebecca Brunswick Cycling Club