Published at: Mon, 23 Dec 2019 2:23 PM AEDT as provisional startlist - subject to change.
Category | Participant | Club/Team |
---|---|---|
ELITEM | BLACKWOOD, Max | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
ELITEM | BUCKELL, Isaac | Bendigo & District CC |
ELITEM | DAVIS, Blake | Brunswick Cycling Club |
ELITEM | HERMAN, Ian | Brunswick Cycling Club |
ELITEM | JACKSON, Adam | Castlemaine Cycling Club |
ELITEM | MADDERN, Jade | Castlemaine Cycling Club |
ELITEM | WIGHT, Luke | South Coast CC |
ELITEW | BATKIN, Lara | St George CC (NSW) |
ELITEW | MULLENS, Peta | Bendigo & District Cycling Club |
JB11 | BYRNE, Tommy | Bendigo & District CC |
JB11 | ERMERT, Lachlan | Blackburn Cycling Club |
JB11 | EVANS, Miller | Bendigo & District CC |
JB11 | GALE, Adam Gale | Bendigo & District CC |
JB11 | JELBART, Tobias | Bendigo & District CC |
JB11 | KIRMIZI, Omer | Brunswick Cycling Club |
JB11 | LARSON, Corey | Bendigo & District CC |
JB11 | WILLIAMSON, Oliver | Brunswick Cycling Club |
JB13 | BASSO, Jai | Alice Springs Cycling Club |
JB13 | BYRNE, Harry | Bendigo & District CC |
JB13 | CLARKSON, Matthew | Blackburn Cycling Club |
JB13 | EVANS, Luca | Bendigo & District CC |
JB13 | FREER, Sebastian | Bendigo & District CC |
JB13 | GALE, Max | Bendigo & District CC |
JB13 | GARTSIDE, Hunter | Bendigo & District CC |
JB13 | HADDEN, Chase | Bendigo & District CC |
JB13 | JIROVEC, Ollie | Brunswick Cycling Club |
JB13 | KORNMANN, Max | Bendigo & District Cycling Club |
JB13 | MAXTED, James | Carnegie Caulfied Cycling Club |
JB13 | NUSPAN, Maxx | Bendigo & District Cycling Club |
JB13 | POWELL, Archie | Bendigo & District CC |
JB13 | WOODS, Benjamin | Blackburn Cycling Club |
JG9 | JIROVEC, Emilia | Brunswick Cycling Club |
JG11 | CHALMERS, Annabella | Bendigo & District Cycling Club |
JG11 | WARD, Philippa | Blackburn Cycling Club |
JG13 | DEAN, Maliha | Bendigo & District CC |
JG13 | DENHAM, Pippa | Horsham Cycling Club |
JG13 | DOUGLAS, Madeleine | Bendigo & District CC |
JG13 | JONES, Molly | Bendigo & District CC |
JG13 | LAWTON, Emma | Darwin Cycling Club |
JG13 | PRATT, Matilda | Bundaberg Cycling Club |
JG13 | WARD, Lavinia | Blackburn Cycling Club |
JM15 | BEITZEL, Sebastian | Dulwich Hill Bicycle Club |
JM15 | CHALMERS, Mitchell | Bendigo & District CC |
JM15 | CLARKSON, Hamish | Blackburn Cycling Club |
JM15 | DAVEY, Kieran | Brunswick Cycling Club |
JM15 | DAVEY, Rhys | Brunswick Cycling Club |
JM15 | EVANS, Campbell | Bendigo & District CC |
JM15 | GALLAGHER, Oscar | Blackburn Cycling Club |
JM15 | GOOLD, Max | Blackburn Cycling Club |
JM15 | HINDELL, Taj | Brunswick Cycling Club |
JM15 | JIROVEC, Eddie | Brunswick Cycling Club |
JM15 | LARSON, Jacob | Bendigo & District CC |
JM15 | LAWTON, Cornelius | Darwin Cycling Club |
JM15 | MORLEY, Mitchell | Bendigo & District CC |
JM15 | PRATT, Archie | Bundaberg Cycling Club |
JM15 | ROBINSON, James | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
JM15 | TAYLOR, Alastair | Brunswick Cycling Club |
JM15 | TORRINGTON, Shane | Bendigo & District CC |
JM15 | TROWELL, Nate | Blackburn Cycling Club |
JM15 | VAN NIEKERK, Niel | Mt Gambier Cycling Club |
JM15 | WILLIAMSON, Thomas | Brunswick Cycling Club |
JM15 | WOODS, Joshua | Blackburn Cycling Club |
JM17 | BIN MOHD NAWAWI, Muhamad Iqbal Daniel | CIMB Junior Cyling Malaysia |
JM17 | BIN MOHD, Muhammad Iskandariah Medina | CIMB Junior Cyling Malaysia |
JM17 | BIN SURANA, Muhammad Firdaus | CIMB Junior Cyling Malaysia |
JM17 | BOS, Jacob | Kilkenny CC |
JM17 | BOWER, Rory | Brunswick Cycling Club |
JM17 | COLES, Jamie | Bendigo & District CC |
JM17 | COOK, Tarun | Blackburn Cycling Club |
JM17 | DOUGLAS, Christopher | Bendigo & District CC |
JM17 | ESSON, Samuel | Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club |
JM17 | GILL, Angus | Bendigo & District CC |
JM17 | HADDEN, Nate | Bendigo & District CC |
JM17 | HARRISON, Curtis | Bendigo & District CC |
JM17 | HENERY, Jacob | Bendigo & District CC |
JM17 | HOWIE, Cadel | Port Fairy Cycling Club |
JM17 | KINSMAN, Henry | Brunswick Cycling Club |
JM17 | KNIGHT, Harrison | Bendigo & District CC |
JM17 | LEES, Adam | Blackburn Cycling Club |
JM17 | MCCAIG, Toby | Bendigo & District CC |
JM17 | MCDONALD, Lachlan | Port Macquarie Cycle Club |
JM17 | RADFORD, Jamie | Blackburn Cycling Club |
JM17 | TAPLIN, Logan | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
JM17 | TORRINGTON, Cody | Bendigo & District CC |
JM17 | WALKER, Marcus | Bendigo & District Cycling Club |
JM17 | WORRALL, Eddie | Port Fairy Cycling Club |
JM19 | ALIYAS, Abdul Azim | Junior Cyling Malaysia |
JM19 | BIN SHARUM, Muhamad Firdaus | Junior Cyling Malaysia |
JM19 | COLLIER, Jacob | Castlemaine Cycling Club |
JM19 | DELVES, Jesse | Bendigo & District CC |
JM19 | DOHERTY, Joshua | Bendigo & District CC |
JM19 | GARTSIDE, Zachary | Bendigo & District CC |
JM19 | HADDEN, Jackson | Bendigo & District CC |
JM19 | HARRISON, Michael | Alice Springs Cycling Club |
JM19 | HRIBAR, Jackson | Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club |
JM19 | KILLEEN, Kade | Ballarat and Sebastopol Cycling Club |
JM19 | MARR, Jonathan | Blackburn Cycling Club |
JM19 | NAGEL, Muhammad Justin Felix | Junior Cyling Malaysia |
JM19 | NICOLSON, Tom | Bendigo & District CC |
JM19 | TYPUSZAK, Bohdan | Alice Springs Cycling Club |
JM19 | WIDDICOMBE, Ty | Colac Cycling Club |
JW15 | BATES, Lauren | Canberra Cycling Club |
JW15 | COLLIER, Taylor | Castlemaine Cycling Club |
JW15 | DENHAM, Minda | Horsham Cycling Club |
JW15 | FREER, Milana | Bendigo & District Cycling Club |
JW15 | GARTSIDE, Charlie | Bendigo & District CC |
JW15 | GOAT, Poppy | Darwin Cycling Club |
JW15 | HARNETTY, Hope | Castlemaine Cycling Club |
JW15 | JACK, Haylee | Bendigo & District CC |
JW15 | JONES, Lilyth | Bendigo & District CC |
JW15 | LAWTON, Amie | Brunswick Cycling Club |
JW15 | PORTER, Kyran | Darwin Cycling Club |
JW17 | AHMAD, Anis Natasya | CIMB Junior Cyling Malaysia |
JW17 | BAILEY, Belinda | Bendigo & District CC |
JW17 | COLLIER, Montanna | Castlemaine Cycling Club |
JW17 | CRAGGILL, Shannon | Brunswick Cycling Club |
JW17 | EDDY, Jasmine | Bendigo & District CC |
JW17 | FITZGERALD, Lauren | Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club |
JW17 | GIRAMONDO, Ava | Brunswick Cycling Club |
JW17 | HARGREAVES, Jemima | Castlemaine Cycling Club |
JW17 | HINDELL, Sienna | Brunswick Cycling Club |
JW17 | HRIBAR, Alana | Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club |
JW17 | MADDERN, Leshae | Castlemaine Cycling Club |
JW17 | MARR, Sophie | Blackburn Cycling Club |
JW17 | MCLEAN, Ruby | Bendigo & District CC |
JW17 | SAIFULNIZAM, Khairunnisa Aleeya | CIMB Junior Cyling Malaysia |
JW17 | SPAGNOLO, Lauren | Brunswick Cycling Club |
JW17 | STEWART, Lucinda | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
JW17 | STRATFORD, Lily | Vikings Cycling Club ACT |
JW17 | SUTTON, Sophie | Blackburn Cycling Club |
JW17 | WIGHT, Tess | Mt Gambier Cycling Club |
JW19 | ANDERSON, Alli | Port Adelaide Cycling Club |
JW19 | BRADBURY, Isla | St Kilda Cycling Club |
JW19 | BROOKER, Rebel | Tolland CC |
JW19 | GRANT, Phrynne | Preston Cycling Club |
JW19 | JENKINS, Hayley | Brunswick Cycling Club |
JW19 | MOHD ASRI, Nurul Izzah Izzati | CIMB Junior Cyling Malaysia |
JW19 | SENS, Olivia | Bendigo & District CC |
JW19 | SIBLEY, Ella | South Coast CC |
JW19 | SYED YUSOFF, Syarifah Nuraisyah Umairah | CIMB Junior Cyling Malaysia |
M23 | BELL, Jayden | Blackburn Cycling Club |
M23 | BUCKELL, Samuel | Bendigo & District CC |
M23 | CLARKE, Joshua | Bendigo & District CC |
M23 | FOSTER, Ben | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
M23 | O'BRIEN, Travis | Ballarat / Sebastopol CC |
M23 | POLLARD, Ned | Bendigo & District CC |
M23 | POXON, Finn | Bendigo & District CC |
MAS4 | TAPLIN, Chris | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
MMAS | BANANAMAN, 🍌 | Blackburn Cycling Club |
MMAS | BUCKNALL, Daniel | University of Queensland cc |
MMAS | CLASOHM, Malcolm | Norwood CC |
MMAS | COOK, Jarrod | Bendigo & District CC |
MMAS | DENHAM, Matthew | Horsham Cycling Club |
MMAS | DUNGEY, Che | Brunswick Cycling Club |
MMAS | GALE, Ashley | Bendigo & District Cycling Club |
MMAS | GARTSIDE, Robert | Bendigo & District CC |
MMAS | GRANT, Raymond | Preston Cycling Club |
MMAS | JACKSON, Daniel | Castlemaine Cycling Club |
MMAS | JOHNSTONE, Mark | Albury-Wodonga Cycling Club |
MMAS | JONES, Matt | Bendigo & District CC |
MMAS | LAND, Cyril | Albury-Wodonga Cycling Club |
MMAS | MANN, David | Albury Wodonga Cycling Club |
MMAS | MANN, Milton | Wagga Wagga CC |
MMAS | MORONI, Jarrod | Bendigo & District Cycling Club |
MMAS | PEARCE, Dayne | Ballarat / Sebastopol CC |
MMAS | RATCLIFF, Kirk | Brunswick Cycling Club |
MMAS | WASHINGTON, Michael | Albury-Wodonga Cycling Club |
MMAS | WOODS, Barry | Blackburn Cycling Club |
WMAS | HOLT, Nicole | Cairns Cycling Club |
WMAS | JACKSON, Emma | Castlemaine Cycling Club |
WMAS | WILLIAMSON, Rebecca | Brunswick Cycling Club |