Published at: Fri, 15 Nov 2019 8:41 PM AWST as provisional startlist - subject to change.
Category | Participant | Club/Team |
---|---|---|
GravelCross 30 | BAHEN-WRIGHT, Suzannah | MTBA 8-week trial |
GravelCross 30 | BOWKER, Kate | Perth MTB Club |
GravelCross 30 | BOWKER, Matthew | Mountain Bike Australia |
GravelCross 30 | CARSON, Louise | Perth MTB Club |
GravelCross 30 | CLEGHORN, Andrew | Perth MTB Club |
GravelCross 30 | COLTON, Brooke | N/A (Trial License) |
GravelCross 30 | COULTHARD, Troy | Perth MTB Club |
GravelCross 30 | CROOKS, Stuart | Northern Beaches Cycling Club |
GravelCross 30 | FORD, Denise | Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective |
GravelCross 30 | GALE, Richie | Twin Peaks CC |
GravelCross 30 | HARRISON, Paul | Oasis Timber Flooring |
GravelCross 30 | MCILWAINE, Brooke | Perth MTB Club |
GravelCross 30 | MOORE, Kiri | Perth MTB Club |
GravelCross 30 | MOORE, Peter | N/A |
GravelCross 30 | PALMER, Jessica | Peel District Mountain Bike Club |
GravelCross 30 | RODRIGUE, Melanie | Perth MTB Club |
GravelCross 30 | STEVENSON, Bryan | WAMBA |
GravelCross 30 | TRAYLER, Ian | Perth MTB Club |
GravelCross 30 | VAUGHAN, Rhett | Perth MTB Club |
GravelCross 30 | WALKER, Kevin | Perth MTB Club |
GravelCross 30 | HARRY, Darren | PMBC |
GravelCross 30 | POYNER, Matt | RCC |
GravelCross 40 | ATTARD, Teneal | South Perth CC |
GravelCross 40 | BADDOUR, Edward | Perth MTB Club |
GravelCross 40 | BIRKBECK, Tanya | Roues Chaudes CC |
GravelCross 40 | BLACKIE, Lewis | RCCC |
GravelCross 40 | BRAMLEY, Anne | Perth MTB Club |
GravelCross 40 | BROWN, Graeme | Roues Chaudes CC |
GravelCross 40 | CARLYLE, Clynton | Peel District CC |
GravelCross 40 | CARSON, Stuart | Perth MTB Club |
GravelCross 40 | COURTICE, Steve | Perth MTB Club |
GravelCross 40 | COX, Paul | Perth MTB Club |
GravelCross 40 | DAVISON, Chris | Perth MTB Club |
GravelCross 40 | DE CAMPI, Cam | Perth MTB Club |
GravelCross 40 | DOHR, Claudia | Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective |
GravelCross 40 | EDMISTON, Mark | NA |
GravelCross 40 | FENNELL, Kerri | Roues Chaudes CC |
GravelCross 40 | FORD, Tom | Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective |
GravelCross 40 | GLASBY, Chris | Roues Chaudes CC |
GravelCross 40 | GLEDHILL, Kate | Perth MTB Club |
GravelCross 40 | GLEDHILL, Neil | Wombats of Australia |
GravelCross 40 | GRAHAM-DAWSON, Nicholas | Northern Districts WA CC |
GravelCross 40 | HEFTER, Eli | WAMBA |
GravelCross 40 | HERNAN, Michael | Perth MTB Club |
GravelCross 40 | HURLEY, Marty | RCCC |
GravelCross 40 | JOHNSON, Vanessa | 4FIVE+ ATHLETE COLLECTIVE |
GravelCross 40 | JONES, Ben | South Perth CC |
GravelCross 40 | KALMA, Guy | Midland Cycle Club |
GravelCross 40 | KIRKWOOD, Jaimie | Perth MTB Club |
GravelCross 40 | LENDRUM, Tony | Perth MTB Club |
GravelCross 40 | LEWIS, Ben | Perth MTB Club |
GravelCross 40 | MACSOK, Greg | MTBA 8-week trial |
GravelCross 40 | MCVEY, James | BikeDr CX |
GravelCross 40 | MOLLOY, Emma | Perth MTB Club |
GravelCross 40 | NASH, Ben | Perth MTB Club |
GravelCross 40 | NASH, Tristan | Midland Cycle Club |
GravelCross 40 | PRESS, Alistair | Perth MTB Club |
GravelCross 40 | ROLFE, Jason | Cape Mountain Bikers |
GravelCross 40 | SLATER, Darrell | Roues Chaudes CC |
GravelCross 40 | SMITH, Jade | Perth MTB Club |
GravelCross 40 | TIPPAYA, Sawitchaya (Nancy) | South Perth Cycling Club |
GravelCross 40 | TURNER, Blake | Perth MTB Club |
GravelCross 40 | WILCOCK, Taylor | Perth MTB Club |
GravelCross 40 | WILLIAMS, Ashley | Perth MTB Club |
GravelCross 40 | WILLIAMS, David | n/a |
GravelCross 40 | BOOM, Lars | PMBC |
GRAVELCROSS SHOWDOWN | BROWN, Graeme | WACX |
U20 GravelCross | HAINES, Dharlia | Midland Cycle Club |
U20 GravelCross | LENDRUM, Emma | 225 Racing CC |
U20 GravelCross | MACSOK, Liam | MTBA 8-week trial |
U20 GravelCross | MOURITZ, Riley | wa cyclocross |
U20 GravelCross | MOURITZ, Tyler | wa cyclocross |
U20 GravelCross | O'BRIEN, Lachlan | Midland Cycle Club |
U20 GravelCross | PEPPER, Ben | Midland Cycle Club |
U20 GravelCross | SMITH, Emma | Perth MTB Club |