Startlist for 2019 Bright Brewery Tour of Bright (VRS) - Individuals (Wave 2 and 3)

Published at: Mon, 25 Nov 2019 2:30 PM AEDT as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club/Team
EMA ANDERSSON, Vincent Ryska Posten SK
EMA BENTON, Thomas Melbourne University CC
EMA BULL, Lewis St Kilda Cycling Club
EMA CHRISTIE-JOHNSTON, Alastair Hawthorn Cycling Club
EMA COLLINS, Angus Brunswick Cycling Club
EMA DERRICK, James Midland Cycle Club
EMA DOONAN, Ewen Blackburn Cycling Club
EMA DORSETT, Robert Goulburn CC
EMA EDDY, Patrick Bendigo & District CC
EMA EDDY, Samual Bendigo & District CC
EMA EMMERTON, Jacob Goulburn CC
EMA EVANS, Alexander Bendigo & District CC
EMA FLEMING, Riley Goulburn CC
EMA FRASER, Cameron Eastern Suburbs CC
EMA GREENWOOD, Sam Hawthorn Cycling Club
EMA HERFOSS, Troy Gold Coast Cycle Club
EMA HOLDEN, Alex Mornington Cycling Club
EMA LOUIS, Jordan Sydney Uni Velo Club
EMA MAGUIRE, John Ballarat / Sebastopol CC
EMA MARSHALL, Lachlan Footscray Cycling Club
EMA MOLONEY-MORTON, William Carnegie Caulfield CC
EMA NANKERVIS, Tasman Bendigo & District CC
EMA OCKENDEN, William Carnegie Caulfield CC
EMA OVERVLIET, Jay A.S.D Cattoli Andrea
EMA PARKER, Robert St George CC
EMA PECK, Dan Coburg Cycling Club
EMA PLOWRIGHT, Jensen Hawthorn Cycling Club
EMA PROSSER, Declan Canberra Cycling Club
EMA RANDALL, David Melbourne University CC
EMA REARDON, Connor Gold Coast Cycling Club
EMA SIMPSON, Nicholas Castlemaine Cycling Club
EMA SPEED, Paul The Pirates Sporting Club
EMA SQUILLARI, Nicholas Geelong Cycling Club
EMA THOMPSON, Luke Hobart Wheelers
EMA THOMSON, Julian Bendigo & District CC
EMA VAN DER PLOEG, Neil Albury-Wodonga Cycling Club
EMA WEBBER, Hamish St Kilda Cycling Club
EMA WILLIAMS, Marc Canberra Cycling Club
EMB ALLOTT, Alexander Bendigo & District CC
EMB ANDERSON, William Bairnsdale Cycling Club
EMB BRITTS, Edwin Dulwich Hill Bicycle club
EMB BURRELL, Nathan Bendigo & District CC
EMB CHU, Ananda Carnegie Caulfield CC
EMB COOPER, Dakota Geelong Cycling Club
EMB DEASEY, Luke Tamworth CC
EMB EATHER, Dylan Dubbo CC
EMB EVANS, Spencer Bendigo & District CC
EMB FETCH, Luke Mornington Cycling Club
EMB FORBES, James Carnegie Caulfield CC
EMB GEORGE, Dylan Manly Warringah Cycling Club
EMB GREWAL, Devraj Marconi CC
EMB GYNES, Andrew Mornington Cycling Club
EMB HADDEN, Jackson Bendigo & District CC
EMB HASTINGS, Mackenzie Brunswick Cycling Club
EMB HILLEARD, Ben Mornington Cycling Club
EMB INGLIS, Joseph Carnegie Caulfield CC
EMB JEFFS, Michael St Kilda Cycling Club
EMB KASHER, Matthew SCC
EMB KATRIS, Alex Hawthorn Cycling Club
EMB KELLY, Zac Hawthorn Cycling Club
EMB KING, Jaxon Mornington Cycling Club
EMB LEEMBRUGGEN, Ben Carnegie Caulfield CC
EMB MARSHALL, Jack Mornington Cycling Club
EMB MCGOVERN, Mitchell Blackburn Cycling Club
EMB MCMILLAN, Charly Albury-Wodonga Cycling Club
EMB MICALLEF, Alexander Lidcombe Auburn CC
EMB MOORE, Oskar Brunswick Cycling Club
EMB MORONI, Jarrod Bendigo & District CC
EMB MORTIMER, James Hawthorn Cycling Club
EMB NANKERVIS, Harry Bendigo & District CC
EMB O'MALLEY, Daniel Hawthorn Cycling Club
EMB OWEN, Zach Albury-Wodonga Cycling Club
EMB PERSSON, Marcus Randwick Botany Cycling Club
EMB PHILLIPS, Hugh Manly Warringah CC
EMB RATE, Connor Carnegie Caulfield CC
EMB SAMPSON, Andy Hawthorn Cycling Club
EMB SIMS, Brodie Seymour Broadford Cycling Club
EMB SKY, Lachie Northern Sydney Cycling Club
EMB STRONG, Richard Randwick Botany CC
EMB TEESE, Aidan Sunbury Cycling Club
EMB TEESE, Ronan Bendigo & District CC
EMB TORNEY, Nicholas Cobram Barooga CC
EMB TURNER, Jet Mornington Cycling Club
EMB VANDER, Angus Brunswick Cycling Club
EMB WOODARD, Jason Kilkenny CC
EMC AZARET, Julian Carnegie Caulfield CC
EMC BROWNING, Fergus St Kilda Cycling Club
EMC CHALLIS, Ben Warragul Cycling Club
EMC CLARKE, Peter Blackburn Cycling Club
EMC COLLINS-LESLIE, Austin Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club
EMC COMPTE, Jordan Melbourne Cycling League
EMC CORDEDDA, Luka Bendigo & District CC
EMC DARLING, Stuart Wagga Wagga CC
EMC DAVIS, Joshua Mornington Cycling Club
EMC DUCK, Thomas Coburg Cycling Club
EMC FINKE, Josh Coffs Harbour CC
EMC GRAZIANO, Jordy Club - Carnegie Caulfield CC
EMC GREEN, Joel Seymour Broadford Cycling Club
EMC GROVER, Ewan Brunswick Cycling Club
EMC HALLYBURTON, Jake Warragul Cycling Club
EMC HARVEY, Grant Seymour Broadford Cycling Club
EMC HEIN, Harrison Carnegie Caulfield CC
EMC HELMORE, Riley Camperdown Cycling Club
EMC HOPKINS, Callum Blackburn Cycling Club
EMC HYNDMAN, Alex Counties Manukau Cycling
EMC JOHNSON, Daniel Seymour Broadford Cycling Club
EMC KAEMPE, Stinus Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club
EMC KENNELLY, Andrew Hawthorn Cycling Club
EMC KOLESARIC, Matthew Balmoral Cycle Club
EMC KRON, Edmund Melbourne University CC
EMC LOCKHART, Matt Lysterfield District Trail Riders
EMC LOGUE, Angus Brunswick Cycling Club
EMC LYNCH, Thomas Melbourne University CC
EMC MCCLURE-WALLACE, Darcy Bendigo & District CC
EMC MIRTSCHIN, Callum Hamilton Cycling Club
EMC NEAL, Callum Hawthorn Cycling Club
EMC NG, Oscar Sydney University Velo Club
EMC NJEGAC, Nick Sunbury Cycling Club
EMC RAY, Ashley Blackburn Cycling Club
EMC SAVAGE, Nicholas North Western Sydney CC
EMC SEELEY, Owen Hawthorn Cycling Club
EMC SHARP, Tom Albury-Wodonga Cycling Club
EMC SKINNER, Lachie Warragul Cycling Club
EMC SNOWBALL, Mitchell Warrandyte MTB Club
EMC STOLZ, Lincoln Geelong Cycling Club
EMC UNGAR, Rafael Melbourne University CC
EMC VAN DER SCHANS, Tim Colac Cycling Club
EMC WILSON, Tim St Kilda Cycling Club
MMA AUSTEN, Mason Hawthorn Cycling Club
MMA BAKER, Stephen Mornington Cycling Club
MMA BORG, Matthew Randwick Botany CC
MMA BRAUNSTEINS, Daniel Ballarat / Sebastopol CC
MMA BREMAUD, Mathieu Randwick Botany CC
MMA CLAMP, Cameron Melbourne Cycling League
MMA CLARSEN, Timothy Manly Warringah CC
MMA CONVERY, Matt Hawthorn Cycling Club
MMA CRNOGORAC, John Lidcombe Auburn Cycling Club
MMA KINGSTON, Brett Carnegie Caulfield CC
MMA LEONG, Clinton Peleton Sports
MMA LUSTY, Chris Logan City Cycling Club
MMA MAHONEY, Nicholas Brunswick Cycling Club
MMA MARTINICO, Paul Southern Masters Cycling Club
MMA MCGREGOR, Adrian Melbourne University CC
MMA MCGUIGAN, Dan Randwick Botany CC
MMA PETER-BUDGE, Dwayne Carnegie Caulfield CC
MMA POTGIETER, Jake Peloton Sports
MMA REDPATH, Rob Melbourne Cycling League
MMA RICHARDS, Steven St Kilda Cycling Club
MMA SCHNEIDER, Benedikt Peloton Sports
MMA SHERWIN, Matthew Maccabi Cycling Club
MMA SIMPSON, Rob St Kilda Cycling Club
MMA SOCHA, Adam Randwick Botany CC
MMA SPINK, Murray Mornington Cycling Club
MMA STEVENS, Lachlan Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club
MMA ULBRICH, Karl Sydney CC
MMA WALLACE, Anthony Carnegie Caulfield CC
MMAS6+ ARNOLD, Neil Illawarra CC
MMAS6+ BENNETT, Geoff Bendigo & District CC
MMAS6+ BERTOLDO, Stephen Griffith Cycle Club
MMAS6+ BROWN, Barry Southern Masters Cycling Club
MMAS6+ CLARKE, David Southern Masters Cycling Club
MMAS6+ CULL, Roger Sydney CC
MMAS6+ DALTON, Tony Hawthorn Cycling Club
MMAS6+ DEAN, Peter Southern Masters Cycling Club
MMAS6+ DOONAN, Peter Warragul Cycling Club
MMAS6+ FIELD, Aaron Blackburn Cycling Club
MMAS6+ GALLAGHER, David Blackburn Cycling Club
MMAS6+ GOODSPEED, Bruce Eurobodalla Cyclists Club
MMAS6+ GREEN, Guy Blackburn Cycling Club
MMAS6+ GREIG, Peter Port Fairy Cycling Club
MMAS6+ HARVEY, Richard Carnegie Caulfield CC
MMAS6+ HAY, Michael Melbourne Cycling League
MMAS6+ HESELTINE, Stuart FRA PowerOn
MMAS6+ JOUSTRA, Christopher Latrobe City Cycling Club
MMAS6+ JUDGE, Marcus Waratah Masters CC
MMAS6+ LACEY, Mark Dulwich Hill BC
MMAS6+ LINDSTROM, Brett Southern Masters Cycling Club
MMAS6+ MEDLEY, George Wangaratta Cycling Club
MMAS6+ MILLER, Leigh Alpine Cycling Club
MMAS6+ MOORE, Robert St Kilda Cycling Club
MMAS6+ NELSON, Alan St Kilda CC
MMAS6+ RITCHIE, Peter Manly Warringah CC
MMAS6+ SHORT, Christopher Canberra Cycling Club
MMAS6+ SMITH, Phil Coburg Cycling Club
MMAS6+ SPANO, Joe Carnegie Caulfield CC
MMAS6+ TOKOLYI, Les Cycling Victoria
MMAS6+ VARLEY, Peter Alpine Cycling Club
MMAS6+ VILLANI, Michael Carnegie Caulfield CC
MMAS6+ WILD, Paul Gold Coast Cycling Club
MMB ADAMS, Mark Hawthorn Cycling Club
MMB AITKEN, Rodney Dirt Riders
MMB ALSOP, Chris Fraser Coast Cycling Club
MMB ATTARD, Ken Footscray Cycling Club
MMB BARKER, Ado Coburg Cycling Club
MMB BASTER, Stephen Mornington Cycling Club
MMB BISHOP, Simon Hawthorn Cycling Club
MMB BLACKBURN, Stephen Canberra Cycling Club
MMB BORG, Stephen NWSCC
MMB BOS, Andrew Castlemaine Cycling Club
MMB BUCKLAND, Brett Alpine Cycling Club
MMB CAREY, Gabriel Warragul Cycling Club
MMB CARRIGAN, Colin Manly Warringah CC
MMB CHALKER, Jason Canberra Cycling Club
MMB COGDON, Chris Hawthorn Cycling Club
MMB DEELEY, Justin Bendigo & District CC
MMB DESCANTES, Alex Carnegie Caulfield CC
MMB EARLY, Chris Southern Masters Cycling Club
MMB EVANS, Anthony Jindabyne Cycling Club
MMB FOWLER, Alex Launceston City CC
MMB GEISLER, Jesse Norwood
MMB GIELEWSKI, William St Kilda Cycling Club
MMB GREEN, Tom Bicisport/Happy Wheels
MMB HAAS, Gary Southern Masters Cycling Club
MMB HANLON, Justin Alpine Cycling Club
MMB HARDY, Sean St Kilda Cycling Club
MMB HICKEY, Simon Sydney Uni Velo Club
MMB HIGGINS, Mark Southern Masters Cycling Club
MMB HOSKING, Alain Coburg Cycling Club
MMB IRONS, Matthew Melbourne University CC
MMB JAMES, Jason Southern Masters Cycling Club
MMB JUDSON, Cameron Harlequin
MMB KANTOR, Andrew Carnegie Caulfield CC
MMB KILLMORE, Chris Sydney Uni Velo Club
MMB KORENEFF, Mike N/A
MMB LECLERCQ, Jean-Philippe Southern Masters Cycling Club
MMB LEE, Craig Ballarat / Sebastopol CC
MMB LING, Chris Dulwich Hill BC
MMB LYSTER, Tully Wangaratta Cycling Club
MMB MCKENZIE, Paul Northern Vets Cycling Club Tasmania
MMB MORRIS, Timothy Alpine Cycling Club
MMB MURPHY, Kevin Southern Masters Cycling Club
MMB NICHOLS, Brent Wangaratta Cycling Club
MMB NICHOLS, Greg Carnegie Caulfield CC
MMB OLIVARES, Rodrigo St Kilda Cycling Club
MMB PARKER, Stephen Southern Masters Cycling Club
MMB PHILLPOTTS, Jay Port Fairy Cycling Club
MMB POLLOCK, Paris Hawthorn Cycling Club
MMB RANDO, Marco Hawthorn Cycling Club
MMB ROSS, Jeremy Canberra Cycling Club
MMB ROSSER, Michael Vikings Cycling Club ACT
MMB SHARPLES, Jackson Mornington Cycling Club
MMB SMITH, Allan Randwick Botany CC
MMB TOLHURST, Michael Canberra Cycling Club
MMB TREW, Bruce Mornington Cycling Club
MMB UGRASBUL, Tayfun Melbourne Cycling League
MMB WARD, Shane Albury-Wodonga Cycling Club
MMB WATERSON, Ryan Southern Masters Cycling Club
MMB DANIELE, Schena Italy
MMB WHITE, Daniele Italy
MMC ALEXANDER, Trent Mornington Cycling Club
MMC ANDREWS, Joe Vikings Cycling Club ACT
MMC ARDLIE, Nick Vikings Cycling Club ACT
MMC ARTHUR, Matt Footscray Cycling Club
MMC BATES, Ryan Vikings Cycling Club ACT
MMC BEAUMONT, Jeremy Brunswick Cycling Club
MMC BERRY, Paul Coburg Cycling Club
MMC BICK, Stephen Coburg Cycling Club
MMC BORRETT, Paul Australian Time Trials Association
MMC BRADLEY, Andrew Tolland CC
MMC BURROWS, Daniel Albury-Wodonga Cycling Club
MMC CAULFIELD, Alan Carnegie Caulfield CC
MMC CHIGNELL, Robert St Kilda Cycling Club
MMC COOK, Andrew Mornington Cycling Club
MMC COSTELLO, Simon Vikings Cycling Club ACT
MMC CUNINGHAME, Sam Vikings Cycling Club ACT
MMC CURRY, Paul Mornington Cycling Club
MMC D'AGOSTINI, Wayne Sunbury Cycling Club
MMC DEL BEATO, Julian University of Queensland CC
MMC DEVEREUX, Douglas Hobart Wheelers
MMC DOHERTY, Craig Carnegie Caulfield CC
MMC DUNCAN, Stephen Albury-Wodonga Cycling Club
MMC EVERARD, Craig Warragul Cycling Club
MMC FALAHEY, Blair Melbourne Cycling League
MMC FINKBEINER, Matthew North Western Sydney CC
MMC FINKE, Lars Coffs Harbour CC
MMC FITZWATER, Fergus Brunswick Cycling Club
MMC FRAWLEY, Daniel Hawthorn Cycling Club
MMC FRITZLAFF, Jason Warragul Cycling Club
MMC GIBIAN, Mark Dulwich Hill BC
MMC GILCHRIST, Jeremy Goulburn CC
MMC GORDON, Patrick Melbourne Cycling League
MMC GORING, Steffan Southern Masters Cycling Club
MMC GOUGH, Darryn Southern Masters Cycling Club
MMC GRIFFITHS, Andrew Fraser Coast Cycling Club
MMC HAMMOND, Raphael Footscray Cycling Club
MMC HASTINGS, Simon Hawthorn Cycling Club
MMC HILL, Richard Southern Masters Cycling Club
MMC HOWITT, Jason St Kilda Cycling Club
MMC HURLE, Tim Southern Masters Cycling Club
MMC HUTCHINSON, Darren Melbourne Cycling League
MMC JANETZKI, Glen Melbourne Cycling League
MMC KEMP, Matthew St Kilda Cycling Club
MMC LAZARUS, Tom Ballarat and Sebastopol Cycling Club
MMC LIVINGSTON, Stuart Birrarung Cycling Club
MMC LONG, Elliot Brunswick Cycling Club
MMC MACDONALD, Peter Warragul Cycling Club
MMC MALONEY, Sam Hobart Wheelers
MMC MCCORMACK, Kieran Vikings Cycling Club ACT
MMC MCLEAN, Daniel Albury-Wodonga Cycling Club
MMC MEZZINI, Anthony FRA PowerOn
MMC MORGAN, Jarratt Warrandyte Mountain Bike Club
MMC MOUZAKIS, Spiros Carnegie Caulfield CC
MMC OBORN, Chris Vikings Cycling Club ACT
MMC OGILVIE, David Ballarat / Sebastopol CC
MMC OROSZI, Martin Footscray Cycling Club
MMC O’DONNELL, Chris Hawthorn Cycling Club
MMC PRENT, Gerrit St Kilda Cycling Club
MMC REGAN, Johnny Hawthorn Cycling Club
MMC REID, Tom Warragul Cycling Club
MMC RIGBY, Phillip Alpine Cycling Club
MMC RUSSO, Antonio St Kilda Cycling Club
MMC SAMPSON, Warwick Hawthorn Cycling Club
MMC SIMPSON, Emlyn Sydney Uni Velo Club
MMC SKIDMORE, Adam Albury-Wodonga Cycling Club
MMC SPENCELEY, Dugald Lidcombe Auburn CC
MMC STOREY, Peter Vikings Cycling Club ACT
MMC STOVER, Brian none
MMC VAN VUGT, Nathan St Kilda Cycling Club
MMC WAIN, Aaron Wellington Cycling Club
MMC WEBBER, Vaughan Blackburn Cycling Club
WA ABERY, Gemma St Kilda Cycling Club
WA ATKINS, Julia St Kilda Cycling Club
WA BANERJEE, Katie Harlequin
WA BUTTON, Saffron Blackburn Cycling Club
WA DOLE, Tahlia Illawarra Cycle Club
WA FALZARANO, Ella Manly Warringah CC
WA FORSTER, Alana Vikings Cycling Club ACT
WA GEELAN, Hannah Port Adelaide CC
WA GREEN, Emma Rockhampton Cycle Club
WA HASSETT, Jordyn Mornington Cycling Club
WA HEFFERNAN, Chloe Illawarra Cycle Club
WA JONES, Ashlee Carnegie Caulfield CC
WA LEAHY, Elle Gold Coast Cycling Club
WA PERRY, Kate Brunswick Cycling Club
WA PETTENON, Jenny Hawthorn Cycling Club
WA RAUWERDA, Kaitlyn NCCH Elite p-b MGCC
WA TURNER, Catelyn Launceston City CC
WA WILMS, Lotte Sydney University Velo Club
WA WRIGHT, Madeline Albury-Wodonga Cycling Club
WB ATKINSON, Ella Melbourne Cycling League
WB BUTTERWORTH, Bizzy Mornington Cycling Club
WB CLARK, Julia Southern Masters Cycling Club
WB CLARK, Meredith St Kilda Cycling Club
WB COUTTS, Lisa Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB DELANY, Rachel Birrarung Cycling Club
WB LESTER, Bridget Melbourne Cycling League
WB LOUIE, Kym South Melbourne Physio
WB MACDOUGALL, Hannah The Pirates Sporting Club
WB MACKENZIE, Melissa Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB PENGLASE, Kate Surf Coast Mountain Bike Club
WB QUIGGIN, Katie Melbourne Cycling League
WB SANDOW, Eloise South Coast CC
WB SENS, Olivia Bendigo & District CC
WB STEWART, Claire Coburg Cycling Club
WB URBANEK, Magda Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB WINDSOR, Elizabeth Brunswick Cycling Club
WC BISHOP, Camilla Birrarung Cycling Club
WC CARLYLE, Gemma Mornington Cycling Club
WC COOMBE, Jo St Kilda CC
WC DUPONT-BROWN, Emma Manly Warringah CC
WC EASTON, Michelle Southern Masters Cycling Club
WC FERGUSON, Erin Melbourne Cycling League
WC FRASER, Natalie Manly Warringah CC
WC FUSE, Makie Birrarung Cycling Club
WC HADDOW, Juliette Warragul Cycling Club
WC HEYDON, Georgina Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC HUNT, Irene Manly Warringah CC
WC LINDSTROM, Debra Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC MILLER, Samantha Manning Valley CC
WC NOONAN, Kerrie St Kilda Cycling Club
WC PADOVAN, Emma Vikings Cycling Club ACT
WC RODGERS, Brianna Albury-Wodonga Cycling Club
WC SAMUHEL, Brianna Parklife Cycling Club
WC SCARLETT, Kate Melbourne University CC
WC SCHRIJNDER, Suzanne Birrarung Cycling Club
WC SNOWBALL, Wendy Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC STRATING, Corinn Coburg Cycling Club
WC VERLAAN, Olivia Geelong Cycling Club