Entry nominations in 2019 Bright Brewery Tour of Bright (VRS) - Team Riders 01 Oct 23:49

This is a live list of nominations as they come in. It is not a start list. Nominations, grades and categories may change without notice at race organiser discretion, without those changes being reflected here.

Official start lists may appear later here on EntryBoss or on the Cycling Victoria website.

Name Requested category Status Events
Team: Oliver's Real Food Racing
SINCLAIR, Aiden / CONWAY, Fintan / HODGES, William / PRESLEY, Sebastian / FEATONBY, Jesse
Elite Men's A grade Entered Tour of Bright (1)
Team: Team Rauland
STEWART, Myles
Elite Men's A grade Entered Criterium (1)
Team: Team Rauland
STEWART, Myles
Elite Men's A grade Entered Tour of Bright (1)
Team: 460degrees
PINTO, Ricardo
Masters Men's A grade Entered Tour of Bright (1)
Team: Saint Cloud Racing
GRAY, Mat / BOVALINO, Damien / D'ALFONSO, Adrian / ROBERTSON, Matt / LANE, Stephen
Masters Men's A grade Entered Tour of Bright (1)
Team: Sydney Uni Staminade
WATTS, Emily
Women's A grade Entered Tour of Bright, Criterium (2)
Team: Peak Racing
MACQUEEN, Cameron / LITTLE, Adrian / WATKINS, Michael / COX, Chris / FILONZI, Stefan
Masters Men's A grade Entered Tour of Bright (1)
Team: Team Cycle House
BUTTIGIEG, Aiden / HORE, Terence / SEDDON, Mark / ROSS, Mathew / MAWDITT, Lionel
Elite Men's A grade Entered Tour of Bright (1)
Team: 460 Degrees
MCGREGOR, Adrian / CONVERY, Matt / PAGE, James
Masters Men's A grade Scratched Tour of Bright (1)
Team: X Speed United Continental
SENS, Connor
Elite Men's A grade Entered Tour of Bright, Criterium (2)
Team: Oliver’s Real Food Racing
HODGES, William
Elite Men's A grade Scratched Tour of Bright (1)
Team: RAULAND CYCLING TEAM
(placeholder) / (placeholder) / (placeholder) / (placeholder) / (placeholder)
Elite Men's A grade Entered Tour of Bright (1)
Team: Peloton Sports
WARE, Benjamin
Masters Men's A grade Entered Tour of Bright (1)
Team: X-Speed United
ALBRECHT, Jasper
Elite Men's A grade Entered Tour of Bright (1)
Team: Latrobe City CC
COLLINS, Paul
Masters Men's A grade Entered Tour of Bright (1)
Team: Cabjaks - Castelli
HANNAN, Jacob / CLEGG-SHAW, Barnaby / GRIFFIN, Logan
Elite Men's A grade Entered Tour of Bright (1)
Team: X-Speed United
MCKENNNA, Dylan
Elite Men's A grade Entered Tour of Bright (1)
Team: Phoenix Cycling Collective
(placeholder) / HOPKINS, Dylan / BOREHAM, Kelsey / BOOTH, Nathan / MCCOSKER, Andrew
Elite Men's A grade Entered Tour of Bright (1)
Team: Audi Centre Sydney Turbo Studio Race Team
BUTT, David / SCHOFIELD, Chris / COURTNEY, Michael / RICKARDS, Geoff / WRAY, Ben
Masters Men's A grade Entered Tour of Bright (1)
Team: I dont have a team name
MARCINKOWSKI, Dean
Masters Men's A grade Entered Tour of Bright (1)
Team: SOUTH MELBOURNE PHYSIO
BARKER, Richard / DARBY, Matt / SCOTT, Shannon / BAKKER, Paul / ABELL, Alex
Masters Men's A grade Entered Tour of Bright (1)
Team: KASK FINDĒ
WILSON, Bree / BRADBURY, Isla / ROPER, Emily
Women's A grade Entered Tour of Bright, Criterium (2)
Team: Roxsolt Attaquer
BRADBURY, Neve / GIGANTE, Sarah / CHILTON, Emma / MULLENS, Peta / BARROW, Justine
Women's A grade Entered Tour of Bright, Criterium (2)
Team: X-Speed United
SCHMIDT, Jordan
Elite Men's A grade Scratched Tour of Bright (1)