Startlist for R38 Cycle House Sprint Criterium + FCC Womens Criterium Series Race 3

Published at: Sat, 07 Mar 2020 9:33 PM AEDT as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club/Team
MA ANTHONY, James Brunswick Cycling Club
MA ATTARD, Ken Footscray Cycling Club
MA BUTTIGIEG, Aidan St Kilda Cycling Club
MA CHIPPINDALE, Luke University of Queensland CC
MA COXON, Joel Hawthorn Cycling Club
MA DA COSTA, Miles Footscray Cycling Club
MA DOUGLAS, Callan Carnegie Caulfield CC
MA DUYS, Marco Footscray Cycling Club
MA ERICKSON, Bradley Footscray Cycling Club
MA HICKFORD, Brett Gold Coast Cycling Club
MA HOLLOWAY, Bryce Brunswick Cycling Club
MA HORE, Terance St Kilda Cycling Club
MA HUNTER, Hal Brunswick Cycling Club
MA JONES, Tim St Kilda Cycling Club
MA KENNY, Paul Footscray Cycling Club
MA KILLEEN, Kade Ballarat and Sebastopol Cycling Club
MA MARSHALL, Shane Hawthorn Cycling Club
MA MCQUADE, Peter Footscray Cycling Club
MA MOORE, Oskar Brunswick Cycling Club
MA NEWETT, David Footscray Cycling Club
MA O'LEARY, Benjamin Footscray Cycling Club
MA PRICE, Stephen Norwood Cycling Club
MA QUICK, Christopher Hawthorn Cycling Club
MA RAYNES, Jared Footscray Cycling Club
MA REDPATH, Benjamin Footscray Cycling Club
MA RICHARDS, Steven St Kilda Cycling Club
MA ROSS, Mathew Carnegie Caulfield CC
MA SEDDON, Mark Northern Cycling Incorporated/Seymour
MA SLOMAN, Andrew St Kilda Cycling Club
MA SMALL, Travis Footscray Cycling Club
MA WALDRON, Andrew Footscray Cycling Club
MA WOOD, Trevor Coburg Cycling Club
MA ZAMMIT, Joshua Footscray Cycling Club
MB BELL, Nicholas Brunswick Cycling Club
MB BROPHY, Alan St Kilda Cycling Club
MB BROWNING, Fergus Footscray Cycling Club
MB BURGHOUWT, Roel Footscray Cycling Club
MB BURKE, Peter Footscray Cycling Club
MB CHIGNELL, Robert St Kilda Cycling Club
MB CLARK, Tiernan Footscray Cycling Club
MB COPPOCK, Xavier Footscray Cycling Club
MB DEPETRO, Vito Footscray Cycling Club
MB DILLEY, Michael Melbourne Cycling League
MB GIRAMONDO, Agostino Brunswick Cycling Club
MB GRBESA, Glen Footscray Cycling Club
MB HARRIS, Steven Footscray Cycling Club
MB HINDELL, Jeremy Brunswick Cycling Club
MB JENKINS, Hayley Brunswick Cycling Club
MB JORDAN, Troy Footscray Cycling Club
MB LEE, Julian Footscray Cycling Club
MB LOWE, Benjamin Footscray Cycling Club
MB MACDONALD, Drew Footscray
MB MACLENNAN, Dean Footscray Cycling Club
MB MCCRABB, Leigh Footscray Cycling Club
MB MICALLEF, Mark Footscray Cycling Club
MB NORTON, Barry Footscray Cycling Club
MB NYEHOLT, Marcus Footscray Cycling Club
MB QUINN, Simon Eastern Cycling Club
MB RAFFERTY, Matthew St Kilda Cycling Club
MB STOCKER, Robert Footscray Cycling Club
MB VICHIDVONGSA, Alex Footscray Cycling Club
MB WALL, Casey Brunswick Cycling Club
MB WILLEN, Harry Brunswick Cycling Club
MC CARUANA, Joe Footscray Cycling Club
MC CHETCUTI, Walter Footscray Cycling Club
MC DAVIDSON, Andrew Footscray Cycling Club
MC DUMARAOS, Alvin Preston Cycling Club
MC GOODROPE, George Preston Cycling Club
MC GULLERY, Simon Knights Of Suburbia
MC HAMILTON, William Footscray Cycling Club
MC HEYWOOD, Barry Footscray Cycling Club
MC HOLLOWAY, Adam Coburg Cycling Club
MC KIMBERLIN, Oliver St Kilda Cycling Club
MC KIRKLAND, Nicolas St Kilda Cycling Club
MC LANE, David Footscray Cycling Club
MC LEWIS, Paul Coburg Cycling Club
MC LO GIUDICE, Saverio Coburg Cycling Club
MC MITSINIKOS, John Preston Cycling Club
MC MOON, Jeffrey Footscray Cycling Club
MC MORRIS, Colin Northern Cycling Club Inc
MC NIEUWENHUIZEN, Matt Coburg Cycling Club
MC SCHUBACH, Ross Footscray Cycling Club
MC SCRAGG, Michael Footscray Cycling Club
MC SMITH, Jeremy Brunswick Cycling Club
MC TAN, Michael Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club
MC TEHAN, Phillip Footscray Cycling Club
MC TIPPETT, Nick Footscray Cycling Club
MD CRAM, Barry Footscray Cycling Club
MD DAVIES, Elwyn Footscray Cycling Club
MD FITZGERALD, Adrian Coburg Cycling Club
MD GRAY, Tommy Footscray Cycling Club
MD HASTINGS, Garry Footscray Cycling Club
MD HOBBS, Dennis Footscray Cycling Club
MD INSKIP, Jonny Carnegie Caulfield CC
MD KERSOVANIC, Aldo Footscray Cycling Club
MD O'FARRELL, Edward Footscray Cycling Club
WA BELL, Karla Brunswick Cycling Club
WA BONNETT, Fiona Brunswick Cycling Club
WA LESNIOWSKA, Raelene Coburg Cycling Club
WB AARONS, Karen Coburg Cycling Club
WB BERTRAM, Erin Geelong Cycling Club
WB HIBBURT, Stephanie Camperdown Cycling Club
WB HUMPHREYS-GREY, Alana Preston Cycling Club
WB LEWIS, Samantha Coburg Cycling Club
WB SEEDSMAN, Amy Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB THOMAS, Phillipa St Kilda Cycling Club
WC BASSETT, Mardi Northern Vets Cycling Club
WC GRUBA, Joanne Footscray Cycling Club
WC JIMENEZ, Lisette Coburg Cycling Club
WC LECHNER, Karen Footscray Cycling Club
WC MINEHAN, Kerryn Footscray Cycling Club
WC STEVENS, Tamaryn Coburg Cycling Club
WC TANCREDI, Natalie Footscray Cycling Club
WC WATSON, Alix Preston Cycling Club