Startlist for NCC Sunday Summer Criterium

Published at: Sat, 12 Oct 2019 10:02 PM ACDT as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club/Team
Junior A ANDERSON, Jamie South Coast CC
Junior A BOS, Jacob Kilkenny CC
Junior A CRANAGE, Joshua Norwood CC
Junior A CURRIE, Jacob South Coast CC
Junior A DOYLE, Connor South Coast CC
Junior A GARRETT, Joel Norwood CC
Junior A GOLDING, Sam Norwood CC
Junior A JOHNSTONE, Caleb Norwood Cycling Club
Junior A VALENTE, Thomas Norwood Cycling Club
Junior A ZIMMERMANN, Leo Norwood CC
Junior B GREENWOOD, Darcy Norwood CC
Junior B KELLY, Annabelle Norwood CC
Junior B KULATHUNGA, Binuk Kilkenny CC
Junior B LANDMAN, Ewan South Coast CC
Junior B MATHWIN, William Norwood Cycling Club
Junior B SCHIRRIPA, Jack Norwood CC
Junior B SCHMIDTKE, Ava South Coast CC
Junior B SMITH, Alexander Norwood CC
Junior B SQUIRE, Paige Norwood Cycling Club
Junior B TUCKER, Kalan Central Districts CC
Junior B WILLIS-HELL, Maximilian South Coast CC
Junior B WILLIS-HELL, Mirella South Coast CC
Junior B WINTER, Codi Central Districts CC
Junior C BROWN, William Port Adelaide Cycling Club
Junior C KERKMAN, Darcy Norwood CC
Junior C UNDERWOOD, Liam Norwood CC
Junior C WILLIS-HELL, Sebastian South Coast CC
Men’s A ANDERSON, Oliver Norwood CC
Men’s A BENNETT, Iven Norwood CC
Men’s A BIRD, Matthew Adelaide University Cycling Club
Men’s A BONAIL, Fred Norwood CC
Men’s A BRENT, Kurtis Norwood CC
Men’s A CALLAGHAN, Jay Balmoral Cycle Club
Men’s A CASH, Shaun Norwood CC
Men’s A CHADWICK, Mark Port Adelaide Cycling Club
Men’s A CHAPMAN, Tom Adelaide Cycling Club
Men’s A CONSTABLE, Patrick Kilkenny CC
Men’s A DECKER, Tim Bendigo & District CC
Men’s A GALE, Daniel Norwood CC
Men’s A GASSNER, Justin Norwood CC
Men’s A GOODWIN, Scott Norwood Cycling Club
Men’s A HOFFMAN, Lucas Whyalla CC
Men’s A HUTCHINSON, Matt Norwood CC
Men’s A IVORY, Cameron Hunter District Cycling Club
Men’s A KINNANE, Alex Norwood CC
Men’s A LUXTON, Chris Norwood CC
Men’s A MADDERN, Angus Mt Gambier Cycling Club
Men’s A MARGRATE, Daryl Norwood CC
Men’s A MURADA, Elliott Norwood CC
Men’s A SAMPSON, Mark Adelaide Cycling Club
Men’s A SAYERS, Cooper Central Districts CC
Men’s A SIMMONDS, Leo Norwood
Men’s A SPEARS, Cameron Adelaide Cycling Club
Men’s A WALKER, Lewis South Coast CC
Men’s A WARD, Michael Norwood Cycling Club
Men’s B BEAUMONT, Ryan Norwood CC
Men’s B BOGIATZIS, Anthony Norwood CC
Men’s B CLOUGH, James Norwood Cycling Club
Men’s B DORIAN, Matt Norwood CC
Men’s B ENRIGHT, Jesse Norwood CC
Men’s B HOLMES, Daniel Norwood CC
Men’s B KEANE, Craig ADF Cycling
Men’s B MCCARNEY, Wayne Norwood CC
Men’s B MEDLIN, Samuel Norwood CC
Men’s B RIGG, Jason Northern Districts WA CC
Men’s B SHORTT, Rich Norwood CC
Men’s B SMITH, Frank Norwood CC
Men’s B STALLARD, Michael NCC
Men’s B TATTERSALL, Jason Norwood CC
Men’s B WRIGHT, Thomas Norwood CC
Men’s B YATES, Craig Norwood CC
Men’s B YOUNG, Sam Norwood CC
Men’s C BATELAAN, Mischa Adelaide University Cycling Club
Men’s C BAXTER, Tom Norwood CC
Men’s C BETROS, Luke Port Adelaide Cycling Club
Men’s C BOHDAN, Edwin Norwood Cycling Club
Men’s C BRYANT, Michael Richard Central Districts CC
Men’s C CALDERSMITH, Matt Norwood CC
Men’s C DAVIES, Steven Cairns Cycling Club
Men’s C DAVIS, Peter Adelaide Cycling Club
Men’s C EDWARDS, Andrew Adelaide University Cycling Club
Men’s C HABIB, David Norwood CC
Men’s C HOLLAMBY, James Norwood CC
Men’s C HOLMES, David Norwood Cycling Club
Men’s C HOMBURG, David Norwood CC
Men’s C JARVIS, Alexander Norwood CC
Men’s C KAUER, Adam Mt Gambier Cycling Club
Men’s C KELLY, James Norwood CC
Men’s C KINNANE, Paul FRA PowerOn
Men’s C KUCHEL, Keenan Norwood CC
Men’s C LEE, Steven Norwood CC
Men’s C LING, James Norwood CC
Men’s C MANEY, Stephen Norwood CC
Men’s C MARRIAGE, Zac Kilkenny CC
Men’s C MAXWELL, Ian Port Adelaide Cycling Club
Men’s C MCLELLAN, Alasdair Port Adelaide Cycling Club
Men’s C MINOR, Jacob Adelaide University Cycling Club
Men’s C NICOL, Ben Norwood CC
Men’s C REFERMAT, Martin South Coast CC
Men’s C RISCHMUELLER, James Norwood CC
Men’s C RISCHMUELLER, Thomas Norwood CC
Men’s C SEXTON, Richard Norwood CC
Men’s C SHUTTLEWORTH, Matthew South Coast CC
Men’s C THOMPSON, Andrew Norwood CC
Men’s C THURSBY, Jude South Coast CC
Men’s C WENTROCK, Paul Kilkenny CC
Men’s C WHEELER, Michael Port Adelaide Cycling Club
Men’s C WHITEHILL, Todd Norwood CC
Men’s C WILSON, Thomas Adelaide University Cycling Club
Men’s D BURGESS, Alex Norwood CC
Men’s D GRANDISON, Daniel Norwood CC
Men’s D HICKS, Darren Norwood CC
Men’s D HOCKING, Joshua Norwood CC
Men’s D HUYSER, Don Cairns Cycling Club
Men’s D KING, Paul Central Districts CC
Men’s D ROSS, Nathan South Australia Police Cycling Club
Men’s D SCAIFE, Peter Adelaide University Cycling Club
Men’s D SCHMIDTKE, Matthew South Coast CC
Men’s D SIMMONS, Lee Norwood CC
Men’s D UNDERWOOD, Nick Norwood CC
Men’s E BROWN, Ben Port Adelaide Cycling Club
Men’s E HAINES, Matt Kilkenny CC
Men’s E LAWRIE, Edward Cycling Australia
Men’s E MACK, Cameron Adelaide Cycling Club
Men’s E RAMSEY, Kane Norwood CC
Men’s E RICH, Travis Norwood CC
Men’s E RYSZAWA, Max Norwood Cycling Club
Men’s E STRUDWICK, Darcy Norwood Cycling Club
Men’s E THOMAS, Mark Norwood CC
Men’s E WHITFIELD, Zach Norwood CC
Under 9 DECKER, Austen Port Adelaide Cycling Club
Under 9 GOOLEY, Joel South Coast CC
Under 11 SCHMIDTKE, Luca South Coast CC
Under 11 UNDERWOOD, Ryan Norwood CC
Women’s A BENNETT, Jenna Norwood CC
Women’s A FETTES, Kelly Port Adelaide Cycling Club
Women’s A HOLMES, Chelsea Norwood Cycling Club
Women’s A MCSPORRAN, Kayla Port Adelaide Cycling Club
Women’s A MORAN, Chloe Central Districts CC
Women’s A PATE, Amber Norwood CC
Women’s A SANDOW, Eloise Norwood CC
Women’s A SEELIGER, Hannah Kilkenny CC
Women’s A SMITH, Aneeka Port Adelaide Cycling Club
Women’s A VAUGHAN, Eloise Port Adelaide Cycling Club
Women’s A WHEELER, Olivia Adelaide Cycling Club
Women’s B BAILEY, Michelle Adelaide Cycling Club
Women’s B CRANAGE, Paige Norwood CC
Women’s B JOHNSON, Shelby South Coast CC
Women’s B KOUNADIS, Chantal Adelaide Cycling Club
Women’s B LEMON, Meg Port Adelaide Cycling Club
Women’s B SEELIGER, Emma Kilkenny CC
Women’s B STEVENS, Danielle Norwood CC
Women’s B ZLATKOVIC, Genevieve Norwood CC
Women’s C BODE, Jane Port Adelaide Cycling Club
Women’s C HUGHES, Vanessa Skinny Lattes Cycling Club
Women’s C MORGAN, Natalie Skinny Lattes Cycling Club