Startlist for 2019 WA Individual Time Trial Championships

Published at: Fri, 25 Oct 2019 1:54 PM AWST as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club/Team
JM19 ADAMS, Saxon Midland Cycle Club
JM19 BARRETT, Sebastian Midland Cycle Club
JM19 COMMONS, Joshua South West CC
JM19 CONNAN, Matthew Peel District CC
JM19 DAWSON, Jordan Peel District CC
JM19 HESLOP, Riley Albany CC
JM19 OLDE, Zachary South West CC
JM19 SPENCER, Mitchell X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
JM19 WOOD, Courtland Busselton Cycle Club
MMAS12 MCLINTOCK, Lennon Peel District CC
MMAS34 PASSMORE, Stuart Albany CC
MMAS34 PATTERSON, Alistair 225 Racing CC
MMAS34 TAYLOR, Mark Roues Chaudes CC
MMAS34 VENETIS, Matheos WCMCC
MMAS34 WILLMORE, Damon South West CC
MMAS56 DEISEL, Phillip Peel District CC
MMAS56 GLASBY, Chris Roues Chaudes CC
MMAS56 KNIGHT, Steven Peel District CC
MMAS56 ROSE, Colin Peel District CC
MMAS56 WHAANGA, Leon Eastern Goldfields Cycle Club
MMAS56 WOODS, Richard Australian Time Trials Association
MMAS78 NICHOLLS, Alan Northern Districts WA CC
MMAS78 TEEDE, Denny South West Cycle Club
MMAS910 CASS, Geoffrey Albany CC
M_OPEN FREIBERG, Michael Midland Cycle Club
M_OPEN HELM, Stuart ATTA
M_OPEN NAGLE, Jethro Roues Chaudes CC
M_OPEN PIROTTA, Darcy 225 Racing CC
M_OPEN SACCANI-WILLIAMS, Patrick South Perth Cycling Club
M_OPEN STARING, Bryan Australian Time Trials Association
M_OPEN STENNING, Oli South Perth Cycling Club
M_OPEN WIGGINS, Craig Albany CC
WMAS12 DRUMMOND, Marissa Perth MTB Club
WMAS12 FLOCKHART, Samantha South Perth CC
WMAS12 MCLINTOCK, Michelle South Perth CC
WMAS12 TURNER, Kirsty Track Cycling WA
WMAS34 MILWARD, Jo Midland Cycle Club
WMAS34 MIRAGLIA, Shannon Roues Chaudes CC
WMAS34 ROBERTS, Summer Australian Time Trials Association
WMAS56 JOHNSON, Vanessa South Perth CC
WMAS56 KOVALENKO, Luba Peel District CC
WMAS78 KEMPE, Debra South Perth CC
W_OPEN BONNER, Kate South Perth CC
W_OPEN CLAYTON, Zoe X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
W_OPEN GAMMIE, Megan Track Cycling WA
W_OPEN HAINES, Jade Peel District CC
W_OPEN LEE, Jer Ling Serene Singapore
W_OPEN MASCARO, Emily Midland Cycle Club
W_OPEN RICHARDS, Darcie X-Speed Australia Cycle Club