Published at: Tue, 08 Oct 2019 3:32 PM ACDT as provisional startlist - subject to change.
Category | Participant | Club/Team |
---|---|---|
A grade | BENNETT, Iven | Norwood CC |
A grade | BIRD, Matthew | Adelaide Mountain Bike Club |
A grade | BONAIL, Fred | Norwood CC |
A grade | CASH, Shaun | Norwood CC |
A grade | CURRIE, Jarrod | South Coast CC |
A grade | GASSNER, Justin | Norwood CC |
A grade | GASSNER, Matthew | Norwood CC |
A grade | GLASSPOOL, Lachlan | Central Districts CC |
A grade | GOLDING, Will | Norwood CC |
A grade | GOODWIN, Scott | Norwood Cycling Club |
A grade | HARRISON, Josh | Norwood CC |
A grade | HOFFMAN, Lucas | Whyalla CC |
A grade | HOGAN, Jack | Norwood CC |
A grade | HOWARD, Leigh | Geelong Cycling Club |
A grade | JONGEWAARD, Christopher | NCC |
A grade | KINNANE, Alex | Norwood CC |
A grade | LUXTON, Chris | Norwood CC |
A grade | MADDERN, Angus | Mt Gambier Cycling Club |
A grade | MARGRATE, Daryl | Norwood CC |
A grade | MOFFETT, Graeme | Norwood Cycling Club |
A grade | MURADA, Elliott | Norwood CC |
A grade | O'BRIEN, Kelland | St Kilda Cycling Club |
A grade | PEARCE, Callum | Norwood CC |
A grade | PORTER, Alexander | Scotch College South Australia CC |
A grade | SAMPSON, Mark | Adelaide Cycling Club |
A grade | SAUNDERS, Tristan | Norwood CC |
A grade | SAYERS, Cooper | Central Districts CC |
A grade | SCOTT, Cameron | St George CC |
A grade | SHARRAD, Patrick | Norwood CC |
A grade | SIWEK, Daniel | Whyalla CC |
A grade | SPEARS, Cameron | Adelaide Hills Cycling Club |
A grade | WELSFORD, Sam | Northern Beaches Cycling Club |
B grade | ANKUDINOFF, Ash | St George CC |
B grade | BAKER, Georgia | Northern Districts CC |
B grade | BARTRAM, Jason | Norwood CC |
B grade | BEAUMONT, Ryan | Norwood CC |
B grade | CLONAN, Kristina | Sunshine Coast CC |
B grade | COOPER, Tyson | Norwood CC |
B grade | CURE, Amy | Mersey Valley Devonport CC |
B grade | DECKER, Tim | Bendigo & District CC |
B grade | DOWIE, Nathan | Norwood CC |
B grade | EDMONDSON, Annette | Norwood CC |
B grade | ENRIGHT, Jesse | Norwood CC |
B grade | JANSSEN, Benny | MOOD Racing |
B grade | KAVANAGH, Stephen | Norwood CC |
B grade | KEANE, Craig | ADF Cycling |
B grade | KNIGHT, Griffin | Adelaide Mountain Bike Club |
B grade | LYNCH, Daniel | Adelaide University Cycling Club |
B grade | MANLY, Alexandra | Central Districts CC |
B grade | MCCARNEY, Wayne | Norwood CC |
B grade | MILLER, David | Port Adelaide Cycling Club |
B grade | NATT, Mitchell | South Coast CC |
B grade | O'CALLAGHAN, Shaun | Norwood Cycling Club |
B grade | RIGG, Jason | Northern Districts WA CC |
B grade | ROSE, Colin | Peel District CC |
B grade | STANLEY, Jamie | Norwood CC |
B grade | STEWART, Macey | Mersey Valley Devonport CC |
B grade | TATTERSALL, Dan | Norwood CC |
B grade | TATTERSALL, Jason | Adelaide Hills Cycling Club |
B grade | THOMPSON, Andrew | Norwood CC |
B grade | WOODARD, Jason | Murraylands Cycling Club |
C grade | ANDERSON, David | Norwood CC |
C grade | ARCHER, Michael | Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club / Taylor Cycles Racing |
C grade | BAKER, Ronan | Norwood CC |
C grade | BATELAAN, Mischa | Adelaide University Cycling Club |
C grade | BAXTER, Tom | Norwood CC |
C grade | BRYANT, Michael Richard | Central Districts CC |
C grade | BYRNE, Damien | FRA PowerOn |
C grade | CHANCE, Holly | Norwood Cycling Club |
C grade | CHRISTINAT, Raphael | Norwood CC |
C grade | EDWARDS, Andrew | Adelaide University Cycling Club |
C grade | FINLAY, Luke | Norwood CC |
C grade | FRANSON, Kyle | Central Districts CC |
C grade | GOLDING, Sam | Norwood CC |
C grade | HARTLAND, David | Norwood CC |
C grade | HINCKS, Alan | Port Adelaide Cycling Club |
C grade | HOLLAMBY, James | Norwood Cycling Club |
C grade | HOLMES, Chelsea | Norwood Cycling Club |
C grade | HOMBURG, David | Norwood CC |
C grade | KELLY, James | Norwood CC |
C grade | KINNANE, Paul | FRA PowerOn |
C grade | KUCHEL, Keenan | Norwood CC |
C grade | MANEY, Stephen | Norwood CC |
C grade | MARRIAGE, Zac | Kilkenny CC |
C grade | MASSARD, River | Norwood CC |
C grade | MAXWELL, Ian | Port Adelaide Cycling Club |
C grade | MCGLEDE, Stephen | Parramatta CC |
C grade | MCLELLAN, Alasdair | Port Adelaide Cycling Club |
C grade | MINOR, Jacob | MOOD Racing |
C grade | NICOL, Ben | Norwood CC |
C grade | PARTRIDGE, Danny | Norwood CC |
C grade | REFERMAT, Martin | South Coast CC |
C grade | SANDERS, Henry | Norwood Cycling Club |
C grade | SHORT, Craig | Norwood Cycling Club |
C grade | SHUTTLEWORTH, Matthew | South Coast CC |
C grade | SMITH, Aneeka | Port Adelaide Cycling Club |
C grade | STALLARD, Michael | NCC |
C grade | THURSBY, Jude | South Coast CC |
C grade | WELLINGS, Fleur | Norwood CC |
C grade | WHEELER, Olivia | Adelaide Cycling Club |
C grade | WHITEHILL, Todd | Norwood CC |
C grade | WILLIS, Jaidyn | Norwood CC |
C grade | ZIMMERMANN, Leo | Norwood CC |
D grade | ATWELL, Jay | Norwood CC |
D grade | BENNETT, Jenna | Norwood CC |
D grade | BURGESS, Alex | Norwood CC |
D grade | CUSTANCE, Letitia | Adelaide Cycling Club |
D grade | GRANDISON, Daniel | Norwood CC |
D grade | GROVE, Robert | MOOD Racing |
D grade | HAINES, Matt | Kilkenny CC |
D grade | HARNESS, Billy | Norwood CC |
D grade | HOCKING, Joshua | Norwood CC |
D grade | JOLLY, Alice | Norwood Cycling Club |
D grade | KENYON-SMITH, Tim | Norwood Cycling Club |
D grade | KING, Paul | Central Districts CC |
D grade | KIRBY, Ryan | MOOD Racing |
D grade | KLAEBE, Steven | Norwood CC |
D grade | KOOP, Jacob | South Coast CC |
D grade | LAMONATO, Guilherme | Norwood CC |
D grade | NELSON, Max | Norwood Cycling Club |
D grade | PORKER, Kenton | Norwood Cycling Club |
D grade | ROSSI, David | Norwood CC |
D grade | SENEQUE, Jean-Noel | Norwood Cycling Club |
D grade | SHANAHAN, Patrick | Norwood CC |
D grade | SIMMONS, Lee | Norwood CC |
D grade | THOMAS, Mark | Norwood CC |
D grade | WILSON, Andrew | Norwood Cycling Club |
D grade | YATES, Rob | Adelaide Cycling Club |
E grade | ANDERSON, Marshall | Norwood CC |
E grade | BROWN, Ben | Port Adelaide Cycling Club |
E grade | BRYANT, Michael | Norwood CC |
E grade | EBERT, Andy | Norwood Cycling Club |
E grade | FOUNDAS, Anthony | South Coast CC |
E grade | HEARD, Andrew | Norwood CC |
E grade | JOHNSON, Brett | Norwood CC |
E grade | KUDZIELKO, Alex | Norwood Cycling Club |
E grade | LAWRIE, Edward | Cycling Australia |
E grade | MACK, Cameron | Port Adelaide Cycling Club |
E grade | NOTO, Francesco | Norwood CC |
E grade | PERRY, Denis | Norwood CC |
E grade | PETERSEN, Matt | Adelaide Hills Cycling Club |
E grade | PHILLIPS, Lachlan | Norwood CC |
E grade | RAMSEY, Kane | Norwood CC |
E grade | RICH, Travis | Norwood CC |
E grade | RYSZAWA, Max | Norwood Cycling Club |
E grade | THOMAS, Jake | Port Adelaide Cycling Club |
E grade | WIGZELL, Jonathan | Norwood |