Startlist for HCC Summer Criterium #13 / Women's Series #8

Published at: Wed, 15 Jan 2020 2:31 PM AEDT as final startlist. Changes may still occur prior to event.

Category Participant Club/Team
A CHRISTIE, Tom Hawthorn Cycling Club
A CONVERY, Matt Hawthorn Cycling Club
A COXON, Joel Hawthorn Cycling Club
A DRAPAC, Pat Brunswick Cycling Club
A FULCHER, Lewis St Kilda Cycling Club
A GREENWOOD, Sam Hawthorn Cycling Club
A HOLLAND, Derek Brunswick Cycling Club
A HORE, Terance St Kilda Cycling Club
A JACKSON, Adrian Hawthorn Cycling Club
A MAGUIRE, John Ballarat / Sebastopol CC
A MCPHERSON, Zachary Brunswick Cycling Club
A MOSBEY, Rilyn Hawthorn Cycling Club
A NIQUET-OLDEN, Bentley Carnegie Caulfield CC
A O'BRIEN, Mark Carnegie Caulfield CC
A PERRY, Benjamin Israel Cycling Academy
A PURCELL, Dan Footscray Cycling Club
A ROBB, Steven Carnegie Caulfield CC
A ROBERTSON, Matthew St Kilda Cycling Club
A SCOTT, Shannon Alpine Cycling Club
A WILKIE, Peter Hawthorn Cycling Club
B ATTARD, Ken Footscray Cycling Club
B CREBBIN, Tom Hawthorn Cycling Club
B DANIEL, Morgan Brunswick Cycling Club
B DODD, Jude Hawthorn Cycling Club
B DUNN, James Hawthorn Cycling Club
B FERGUSON, Mark Hawthorn Cycling Club
B LIVEROED, Anders Hawthorn Cycling Club
B MAHERAS, Stephen Northern Vets Cycling Club
B MCALLAN, Bob Hawthorn Cycling Club
B MCCARTHY, Shaun Bendigo & District CC
B MOORE, Oskar Brunswick Cycling Club
B PINO, Pierre Brunswick Cycling Club
B QUICK, Christopher Hawthorn Cycling Club
B REGAN, Johnny Hawthorn Cycling Club
B SNIBSON, Tom Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club
B WHITFIELD, Jamie Hawthorn Cycling Club
B WOOD, Trevor Hawthorn Cycling Club
B YEATES, Jonathan Hawthorn Cycling Club
C CALLANDER, Chris Hawthorn Cycling Club
C DONALDSON, Kai Castlemaine Cycling Club
C DOWNING, Michael Brunswick Cycling Club
C GIELEWSKI, William St Kilda Cycling Club
C HARLEY, Jack Carnegie Caulfield CC
C HASTINGS, Simon Hawthorn Cycling Club
C KEEFFE, Aaron St Kilda Cycling Club
C KOUNNAPIS, Kerry Brunswick Cycling Club
C NAPPER, Richard Brunswick Cycling Club
C OCAL, Bilal Hawthorn Cycling Club
C PINKUS, Aaron Hawthorn Cycling Club
C SNOWBALL, Ross Hawthorn Cycling Club
C TAPLIN, Logan Hawthorn Cycling Club
C WILLOUGHBY, Guy RCC
D DONALDSON, Scott Castlemaine Cycling Club
D DUGGAN, Kyhil Hawthorn Cycling Club
D EVANS, Ryan Coburg
D GOOLD, Max Blackburn Cycling Club
D HAINES, William St Kilda Cycling Club
D LONGIN, Fiona Southern Masters Cycling Club
D O'NIANS, Lachlan Hawthorn Cycling Club
D OSHEA, James Hawthorn Cycling Club
D QUIN, Mark Elite Triathlon Performance Australia
D ROBERTS, David Hawthorn Cycling Club
D ROBINSON, Tim Hawthorn Cycling Club
D SAMPSON, Warwick Hawthorn Cycling Club
D SKUBIS, Matt Brisbane Cycling Club
D SLADE, Matthew Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club
D VITSENTZATOS, Lewis Hawthorn Cycling Club
D WHEELER, Baden Hawthorn Cycling Club
D WILSON, Alfred Hawthorn Cycling Club
WA BAILEY, Camryn Brunswick Cycling Club
WA BRADLEY, Amy St Kilda Cycling Club
WA MCCULLOUGH, Brooke Beach Road Cycling Club
WA PETTENON, Jenny Hawthorn Cycling Club
WA QUIGGIN, Katie Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB COUTTS, Lisa Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB COVINGTON, Rebecca Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB FOOKES, Elise Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB MCCLELLAND, Jessica Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB NEYLAND, Tara Brunswick Cycling Club
WB SNOWBALL, Courtney Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB THOMPSON, Amy Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB WHEELER, Courtney Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC LANG, Charlotte Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC THOMAS, Meghan Brunswick Cycling Club