Startlist for HCC Summer Criterium #8 / Women's Series #3

Published at: Tue, 26 Nov 2019 8:43 PM AEDT as final startlist. Changes may still occur prior to event.

Category Number Participant Club/Team
A 2 ABBEY, Joshua Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 3 AITKEN, Jack Hamilton Cycling Club
A 5 BARBER, Charlie Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 6 BENSON, Dylan Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 10 CANTERBURY, Nick St Kilda Cycling Club
A 12 CHRISTIE, Tom Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 13 COXON, Joel Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 18 CRUSE, Paul Melbourne Cycling League
A 20 DIETZE, Henry Brunswick Cycling Club
A 21 DRAPAC, Pat Brunswick Cycling Club
A 22 FRASER, Cameron Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 23 FREIENSTEIN, Raphael St Kilda Cycling Club
A 24 FULCHER, Lewis St Kilda Cycling Club
A 26 GREENWOOD, Sam Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 28 HENDER, Mason Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 29 HUNTER, Hal Brunswick Cycling Club
A 30 IACUONE, Allan St Kilda Cycling Club
A 31 JACKSON, Adrian Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 32 KELLY, David St Kilda Cycling Club
A 34 KILLINGSWORTH, Andrew Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 35 MAGUIRE, John Ballarat / Sebastopol CC
A 36 MOSBEY, Rilyn Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 37 NASRE, Abraham Preston Cycling Club
A 38 NIQUET-OLDEN, Bentley Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 39 NORDEN, Nicholas St Kilda Cycling Club
A 40 O'BRIEN, Mark Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 41 PHILLIPS, Leigh Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 42 PLOWRIGHT, Jensen Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 44 PURCELL, Dan Footscray Cycling Club
A 45 ROBB, Steven Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 46 ROBERTSON, Matthew St Kilda Cycling Club
A 47 STOCKFELD, Martin Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club
A 48 TURNBULL, Carter St Kilda Cycling Club
A 49 WALKER, John Brunswick Cycling Club
A 50 WEBBER, Hamish St Kilda Cycling Club
A 51 WILKIE, Peter Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 1 ANDERSON, Zac Coburg Cycling Club
B 2 ARCHER, Rhys Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club
B 3 BANTICK, Brady Team Mount Beauty
B 4 BISHOP, Simon Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 5 CREBBIN, Tom Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 6 DANIEL, Morgan Brunswick Cycling Club
B 7 DEUTSCH, Max Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 8 DODD, Jude Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 10 DUNN, James Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 12 FERGIE, Jesse St Kilda Cycling Club
B 13 FERGUSON, Mark Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 14 FORTUNATO, Giuseppe Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 15 GROSE, Cameron Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 16 GROSE, Lachlan St Kilda Cycling Club
B 17 HODGE, Ben Geelong and Surf Coast Cycling Club
B 18 KATRIS, Alex Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 19 KELLY, Ian Geelong Mountain Bike Club
B 20 KERASIOTIS, Apostolos Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 21 KNOWLES, Simon Brunswick Cycling Club
B 22 KORENEFF, Mike N/A
B 23 MAHERAS, Stephen Northern Vets Cycling Club
B 24 MATTHEWS, Justin Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 26 MCKENZIE, Cameron Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 27 MCNAMARA, Joshua Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 28 MOLLARD, Ryland Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 30 O'KEEFFE, Andrew Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 31 PEARSE, Max Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 32 PHILIP, Rowan Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 33 PINO, Pierre Brunswick Cycling Club
B 34 ROBERTSON, Fin Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 35 SEK, Ashley Melbourne Cycling League
B 37 SHORT, Fraser Italo Australian CC
B 38 SNIBSON, Tom Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club
B 40 STANNARD, Lizzie Manly Warringah CC
B 41 TROVATELLO, Keith Hawthorn Cycling Club / Footscray Cycling Club
B 42 WARD, Andrew Coburg Cycling Club
B 43 WHITFIELD, Jamie Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 44 WOOD, Trevor Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 45 ZAWADZKI, Lynton Melbourne Cycling League
C 1 BARLOW, Matt Cycling Australia
C 2 BASTIN, Fane Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 3 BATTERTON, Josh 2 month trial license
C 4 BEATTIE, Thomas Brunswick Cycling Club
C 5 CALLANDER, Chris Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 6 CARTER, Nathan Melbourne Cycling League
C 11 CLEARY, Brendan Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 12 CRAWFORD, Alan Caufield Carnegie Cycling Club
C 14 DONALDSON, Kai Castlemaine Cycling Club
C 16 DOWNING, Michael Brunswick Cycling Club
C 17 GAFFNEY, Patrick Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 18 GALE, Andrew Melbourne Cycling League
C 19 HARGREAVES, Chris Melbourne University CC
C 20 HAWKINS, Evan Brunswick Cycling Club
C 22 JANISZEWSKI, Adrian Mornington Cycling Club
C 23 KEEFFE, Aaron St Kilda Cycling Club
C 24 KOUNNAPIS, Kerry Brunswick Cycling Club
C 27 LEUNG, Alfonso N/A
C 28 LEY, James Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 29 MCPHERSON, Zachary Brunswick Cycling Club
C 31 MULDER, Nick Bikini Bottom CC
C 32 NIKOLIC, Mark Brunswick Cycling Club
C 33 OSMANI, Fanol Carnegie Caulfield CC
C 34 PINKUS, Aaron Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 37 WRIGHT, Glen Footscray Cycling Club
D 1 AUNG, Sai Htin Carnegie Caulfield CC
D 3 CARLSTROM, Fredrik GUCC
D 4 CHINTOCK, Greg St Kilda Cycling Club
D 7 DONALDSON, Scott Castlemaine Cycling Club
D 8 DUGGAN, Kyhil Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 9 EVANS, Ryan Coburg
D 10 GOOLD, Max Blackburn Cycling Club
D 12 HEAD, Joshua Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 13 HILDITCH, Matthew GUCC
D 15 JAGO, Adam GUCC
D 16 KELLY, Adam St Kilda Cycling Club
D 19 KILLINGSWORTH, Bailey Carnegie Caulfield CC
D 21 LARCHER, Robert Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 22 MARTINUCCI, Paul Brunswick Cycling Club
D 23 MCCONNELL, Lachlan Brunswick Cycling Club
D 24 OLEARY, Neil Plenty Gorge MTB
D 28 OSHEA, James Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 29 PORTEOUS, Ben Coburg Cycling Club
D 31 PRESS, Ryan Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 32 QUIN, Mark Elite Triathlon Performance Australia
D 33 ROBERTS, David Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 36 ROBINSON, Tim Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 39 SAMPSON, Warwick Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 41 SYMONS, Rohan Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 43 TAPLIN, Logan Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 44 VITSENTZATOS, Lewis Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 45 VON WYSS, Oskar Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 48 WALKER, Sam Coburg Cycling Club
D 50 WALSH, Jack Brunswick Cycling Club
WA 56 BAILEY, Camryn Brunswick Cycling Club
WA 57 BUTTON, Saffron Blackburn Cycling Club
WA 58 FITZGERALD, Marie-Louise Hawthorn Cycling Club
WA 59 HILL, Karen Brunswick Cycling Club
WA 60 JONKER, Kerry St Kilda Cycling Club
WA 61 MCCULLOUGH, Brooke Beach Road Cycling Club
WA 62 NEWMAN, Carina Brunswick Cycling Club
WA 63 PICKETT, Bianca Southern Masters Cycling Club
WB 52 BOWMAN, Sarah Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB 53 FRASER, Carolyn Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB 54 GIRAMONDO, Ava Brunswick Cycling Club
WB 55 HINDELL, Sienna Brunswick Cycling Club
WB 56 LESNIOWSKA, Raelene Coburg Cycling Club
WB 57 MCCLELLAND, Jessica Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC 59 BENNETT, Sianne Sydney CC
WC 60 BISHOP, Camilla Birrarung Cycling Club
WC 61 JABLONSKI, Helena Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC 62 JOHNSON, Lily Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC 63 LO, Lin St Kilda Cycling Club
WC 64 SEEDSMAN, Amy Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC 65 THOMPSON, Amy Hawthorn Cycling Club