Startlist for HCC Summer Criterium #7 / Women's Series #2

Published at: Wed, 20 Nov 2019 11:23 AM AEDT as final startlist. Changes may still occur prior to event.

Category Number Participant Club/Team
A 2 BENSON, Dylan Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 3 BUTTIGIEG, Aidan St Kilda Cycling Club
A 5 CANTERBURY, Nick St Kilda Cycling Club
A 6 CHRISTIE, Tom Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 7 CHRISTIE-JOHNSTON, Alastair Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 10 CONVERY, Matt Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 12 CRUSE, Paul Melbourne Cycling League
A 13 D'ALFONSO, Adrian Brunswick Cycling Club
A 18 DOONAN, Ewen Blackburn Cycling Club
A 20 DRAPAC, Pat Brunswick Cycling Club
A 21 FRASER, Cameron Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 22 FULCHER, Lewis St Kilda Cycling Club
A 23 HENDER, Mason Melbourne Cycling League
A 24 JACKSON, Adrian Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 26 KELLY, Zac Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 28 MADDEN, Dean St Kilda Cycling Club
A 29 MARSHALL, Lachlan Footscray Cycling Club
A 30 MAWDITT, Lionel Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 31 MORTIMER, James Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 32 MOSBEY, Rilyn Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 34 NIQUET-OLDEN, Bentley Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 35 NORDEN, Nicholas St Kilda Cycling Club
A 36 O'BRIEN, Mark Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 37 O'MALLEY, Daniel Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 38 OCKENDEN, William Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 39 PERRETT, Clint Melbourne Cycling League
A 40 PHILLIPS, Leigh Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 41 PINO, Liam Brunswick Cycling Club
A 42 RANDALL, David Melbourne University CC
A 44 ROBB, Steven Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 45 ROBERTSON, Matthew St Kilda Cycling Club
A 46 ROSS, Giovanni Footscray Cycling Club
A 47 ROSS, Mathew Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 48 SING, Brian Perth MTB Club
A 49 SLOMAN, Andrew St Kilda Cycling Club
A 50 STOCKFELD, Martin St Kilda Cycling Club
A 51 THORNTON, Brendan Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 52 TURNBULL, Carter St Kilda Cycling Club
A 53 WEBBER, Hamish St Kilda Cycling Club
A 54 WILKIE, Peter St Kilda Cycling Club
B 1 ATTARD, Ken Footscray Cycling Club
B 2 BANTICK, Brady Team Mount Beauty
B 3 BARROW, Justine Coburg Cycling Club
B 4 BAXTER, Steve Melbourne University CC
B 5 CHILTON, Emma Melbourne University CC
B 6 COGDON, Chris Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 7 CREBBIN, Tom Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 8 DANIEL, Morgan Brunswick Cycling Club
B 10 DARLING, Stuart Wagga Wagga CC
B 12 DEUTSCH, Max Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 13 FERGIE, Jesse St Kilda Cycling Club
B 14 FERGUSON, Mark Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 15 FLEURUS, Julien Melbourne Cycling League
B 16 FORTUNATO, Giuseppe Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 17 GIBSON, Nick Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 18 GILS, Nicholas University of Queensland CC
B 19 GROSE, Cameron St Kilda Cycling Club
B 20 HODGE, Ben Footscray Cycling Club
B 21 HOLLAND, Derek Brunswick Cycling Club
B 22 JEFFS, Michael St Kilda Cycling Club
B 23 KATRIS, Alex Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 24 KNOWLES, Simon Brunswick Cycling Club
B 26 LEINER, Max Carnegie Caulfield CC
B 27 MAHERAS, Stephen Northern Vets Cycling Club
B 28 MATTHEWS, Justin Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 30 MCKENZIE, Cameron Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 31 NEAL, Callum Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 32 O'KEEFFE, Andrew Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 33 OWEN, David St Kilda Cycling Club
B 34 PINO, Pierre Brunswick Cycling Club
B 35 QUICK, Christopher Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 37 READ, Richard Alpine Cycling Club
B 38 REGAN, Johnny Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 40 SHORT, Fraser Italo Australian CC
B 41 STANNARD, Lizzie Manly Warringah CC
B 42 TROVATELLO, Keith Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 43 WHITFIELD, Jamie Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 44 YEATES, Jonathan St Kilda Cycling Club
B 45 YOUNGER, David Coburg Cycling Club
B 46 ZAWADZKI, Lynton Melbourne Cycling League
C 1 BARLOW, Matt Cycling Australia
C 2 BASTIN, Fane Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 3 BATTERTON, Josh 2 month trial license
C 4 BEATTIE, Thomas Brunswick Cycling Club
C 5 BRADBURY, Neve St Kilda Cycling Club
C 6 BUFARDECI, Thomas Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 11 BUTTON, Saffron Blackburn Cycling Club
C 12 CALLANDER, Chris Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 14 CATALANO, Gianni Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 16 COMPTE, Jordan Melbourne Cycling League
C 17 CROSS, Joaquin Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 18 DEVILEE, Alex Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 19 DOWNING, Michael Carnegie Caulfield CC
C 20 ELTATAWY, Waleed St Kilda Cycling Club
C 22 FITZGERALD, Liam Footscray Cycling Club
C 23 FRAWLEY, Daniel Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 24 GALE, Andrew Melbourne Cycling League
C 27 HARGREAVES, Chris Melbourne University CC
C 28 HAWKINS, Evan Brunswick Cycling Club
C 29 HINZE, Richard Sunbury Cycling Club
C 31 JANISZEWSKI, Adrian Mornington Cycling Club
C 32 KANIZAY, Michael Brunswick Cycling Club
C 33 KEEFFE, Aaron St Kilda Cycling Club
C 34 KENNELLY, Andrew Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 37 KOUNNAPIS, Kerry Brunswick Cycling Club
C 38 LEUNG, Alfonso N/A
C 39 MCDONALD, Alistair Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 40 MOLLARD, Ryland Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 41 NAPPER, Richard Coburg Cycling Club
C 42 NELSON, Alan St Kilda CC
C 43 NEWMAN, Carina Brunswick Cycling Club
C 44 OSMANI, Fanol Carnegie Caulfield CC
C 45 PINKUS, Aaron Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 46 ROBERTS, David Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 47 ROUND, Jeremy Brunswick Cycling Club
C 48 SMITH, Linus Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 49 SNOWBALL, Ross Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 52 THOMAS, Charles Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 53 WILLOUGHBY, Guy RCC
C 54 WRIGHT, Glen Footscray Cycling Club
D 1 BAILEY, Oliver Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 3 BUFARDECI, Matthew Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 4 CARPENTER, Stephen Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 7 CHAN, Kevin Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 8 CHINTOCK, Greg St Kilda Cycling Club
D 9 CROSS, Anthony Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 10 DOWLING, Noah Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 12 DRUMMOND, Chris Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 13 DUGGAN, Kyhil Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 15 EVANS, Ryan Coburg
D 16 GOOLD, Max Carnegie Caulfield CC
D 19 GRIEVE, Travis Footscray Cycling Club
D 21 GRIGG, Shane Brunswick Cycling Club
D 22 HEAD, Joshua Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 23 KRON, Edmund Melbourne University CC
D 24 LARCHER, Robert Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 28 LETTS, Andrew Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 29 MCCONNELL, Lachlan Brunswick Cycling Club
D 31 MITCHELL, Erin Blackburn Cycling Club
D 32 MITCHELL, Peter Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 33 MOIR, Calum Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 36 NOWICKI, Stephen Brunswick Cycling Club
D 39 OLEARY, Neil Plenty Gorge MTB
D 41 O’DONNELL, Chris Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 43 PRESS, Ryan Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 44 QUIN, Mark Elite Triathlon Performance Australia
D 45 ROBINSON, Tim Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 48 SAMPSON, Warwick Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 50 SEELEY, Owen Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 51 SLATTERY, Finn Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 52 SLUITER, Andrew Brunswick Cycling Club
D 54 SMITH, Jeremy Brunswick Cycling Club
D 55 SOUTHEY, William Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 56 STACY, Karl St Kilda Cycling Club
D 57 SURACE-MIFSUD, Luca Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 58 SYMONS, Rohan Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 59 TAPLIN, Logan Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 60 VON WYSS, Oskar Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 62 WATKINS, Rob ADF Cycling
D 64 WHEELER, Baden Hawthorn Cycling Club
WA 56 AZZOPARDI, Lucia Brunswick Cycling Club
WA 57 BAILEY, Camryn Brunswick Cycling Club
WA 59 BENNETT, Keely Brunswick Cycling Club
WA 63 JONKER, Kerry St Kilda Cycling Club
WA 64 MACKENZIE, Melissa Hawthorn Cycling Club
WA 65 MCCULLOUGH, Brooke Beach Road Cycling Club
WA 61 BUTTON, Saffron Blackburn
WA 66 MITCHELL, Erin Blackburn
WA 67 NEWMAN, Carina Brunswick
WA 58 BARROW, Justine Coburg
WA 62 CHILTON, Emma MUCC
WA 68 STANNARD, Lizzie MWCC
WA 60 BRADBURY, Neve StKilda
WB 50 ANDREWS, Emma Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB 53 BOWMAN, Sarah Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB 54 EDWARDS, Diane Footscray Cycling Club
WB 55 FERGUSON, Erin Melbourne Cycling League
WB 56 FOOKES, Elise Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB 57 FRASER, Carolyn Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB 58 LESNIOWSKA, Raelene Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB 59 LESTER, Bridget Melbourne Cycling League
WB 60 MCCLELLAND, Jessica Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB 61 URBANEK, Magda Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC 59 BISHOP, Camilla Birrarung Cycling Club
WC 60 CHANDLER, Claire St Kilda Cycling Club
WC 61 JABLONSKI, Helena Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC 62 LANG, Charlotte Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC 63 SEEDSMAN, Amy Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC 64 THOMPSON, Amy Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC 65 WHEELER, Courtney Hawthorn Cycling Club