Startlist for HCC Summer Criterium Series 2019/20 - #3

Published at: Tue, 22 Oct 2019 6:12 PM AEDT as final startlist. Changes may still occur prior to event.

Category Number Participant Club/Team
A 2 ABBEY, Joshua Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 3 ADAMS, Mark Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 5 BENSON, Dylan Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 6 BOWEN, Scott Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 7 BOYS, Matt Brisbane Cycling Club
A 10 BURT, Patrick Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 12 BUTTIGIEG, Aidan St Kilda Cycling Club
A 13 CHRISTIE, Tom Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 18 CLAMP, Cameron Melbourne Cycling League
A 20 CRUSE, Paul Melbourne Cycling League
A 21 D'ALFONSO, Adrian Brunswick Cycling Club
A 22 DOWNING, Michael Brunswick Cycling Club
A 23 DRAPAC, Pat Brunswick Cycling Club
A 24 GREENWOOD, Sam Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 26 HEATHER, Joshua Sunshine Coast Cycling Club
A 28 HENDER, Mason Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 29 HORE, Terance St Kilda Cycling Club
A 30 IACUONE, Allan St Kilda Cycling Club
A 31 KELLY, Zac Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 32 MAGUIRE, John Ballarat / Sebastopol CC
A 34 MARSHALL, Lachlan Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 35 MARSHALL, Shane Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 36 MAWDITT, Lionel Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 37 MORTIMER, James Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 38 MOSBEY, Rilyn Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 39 NORDEN, Nicholas St Kilda Cycling Club
A 40 O'BRIEN, Mark Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 41 O'MALLEY, Daniel Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 42 PINO, Liam Brunswick Cycling Club
A 44 PLOWRIGHT, Jensen Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 45 RATE, Connor Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 46 SCHILT, Ryan ASC Olympia Amsterdam
A 47 SEDDON, Mark Seymour Broadford Cycling Club
A 48 SING, Brian Perth MTB Club
A 49 SMITH, Stuart Leongatha Cycling Club
A 50 THOMPSON, Luke Hobart Wheelers
A 51 VILLANI, Jordan St Kilda Cycling Club
A 52 WEBBER, Hamish St Kilda Cycling Club
B 1 BAGOT, Connor Warragul Cycling Club
B 2 BANTICK, Brady Team Mount Beauty
B 3 BISHOP, Simon Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 4 COGDON, Chris Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 5 CREBBIN, Tom Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 6 DANIEL, Morgan Brunswick Cycling Club
B 7 DARLING, Stuart Wagga Wagga CC
B 8 DAVIS, Joshua Mornington Cycling Club
B 10 DEUTSCH, Max Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 12 DODD, Jude Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 13 FERGIE, Jesse St Kilda Cycling Club
B 14 FERGUSON, Mark Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 15 FORBES, James Carnegie Caulfield CC
B 16 FORTUNATO, Giuseppe Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 17 GENNAI-GARINO, Simon Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 18 GIBSON, Nick Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 19 GYNES, Andrew Mornington Cycling Club
B 20 HEIN, Harrison Carnegie Caulfield CC
B 21 HODGE, Ben Geelong and Surf Coast Cycling Club
B 22 JEFFS, Michael St Kilda Cycling Club
B 23 KATRIS, Alex Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 24 MADDEN, Dean Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 26 MARSHALL, Jack Mornington Cycling Club
B 27 MATTHEWS, Justin Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 28 NAUMOVIC, Chris Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 30 NG, Hayden Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 31 OWEN, David St Kilda Cycling Club
B 32 PINO, Pierre Brunswick Cycling Club
B 33 PURCELL, Dan Footscray Cycling Club
B 34 QUICK, Christopher Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 35 REGAN, Johnny Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 37 SHAW, Jeffrey Blackburn Cycling Club
B 38 SHORT, Fraser Italo Australian CC
B 40 SNOWBALL, Mitchell Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 41 SPANO, Joe Carnegie Caulfield CC
B 42 SPEED, Paul The Pirates Sporting Club
B 43 STOCKFELD, Martin Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club
B 44 VROOM, John St Kilda Cycling Club
B 45 WEBBER, Vaughan Blackburn Cycling Club
B 46 WOOD, Trevor Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 1 ATTARD, Ken Footscray Cycling Club
C 2 BASTIN, Fane Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 3 BEAUMONT, Jeremy Brunswick Cycling Club
C 4 BINNS, Jack Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 5 BUFARDECI, Thomas Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 6 BUTTON, Saffron Blackburn Cycling Club
C 11 CATALANO, Gianni Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 12 CHRISTIANSEN, Enoch Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 14 CLEARY, Brendan Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 16 CRAWFORD, Alan Caufield Carnegie Cycling Club
C 17 DALLI, Wayne Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 18 DONALDSON, Kai Castlemaine Cycling Club
C 19 FITZGERALD, Liam Footscray Cycling Club
C 20 GAFFNEY, Patrick Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 22 GALE, Andrew Melbourne Cycling League
C 23 GARCES LONDONO, Juan Camilo Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 24 GIELEWSKI, William St Kilda Cycling Club
C 27 HAWKINS, Evan Brunswick Cycling Club
C 28 HICKS, Phillip Footscray Cycling Club
C 29 HODGE, Lucas St Kilda Cycling Club
C 31 LEEMON, Alex Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 32 LIM, Alan Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 33 MACKENZIE, Melissa Geelong Mountain Bike Club
C 34 MAHERAS, Stephen Northern Vets Cycling Club
C 37 MCCULLOUGH, Brooke Beach Road Cycling Club
C 38 MCDONALD, Alistair Footscray Cycling Club
C 39 MCKENZIE, Cameron Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 40 NAPPER, Richard Brunswick Cycling Club
C 41 NJEGAC, Nick Sunbury Cycling Club
C 42 OCAL, Bilal Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 43 SCOTTER, James Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 44 SEGAL, Gideon Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 45 SEK, Ashley Melbourne Cycling League
C 46 SNOWBALL, Ross Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 47 THOMAS, Charles Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 48 VAN GURP, Alain Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 49 WILLOUGHBY, Guy RCC
D 1 BABICCI, Brett Harlequin
D 3 BAILEY, Oliver Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 4 BARLOW, Matt Cycling Australia
D 7 BATTERTON, Josh 2 month trial license
D 8 BOLAM, Brett Footscray Cycling Club
D 9 CARPENTER, Stephen Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 10 CHEN, Wilson Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 12 CHINTOCK, Greg St Kilda Cycling Club
D 13 COPE WYATT, Nathan N/A
D 15 DEVILEE, Alex Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 16 DONALDSON, Scott Castlemaine Cycling Club
D 19 DOWLING, Noah Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 21 DRUMMOND, Chris Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 22 EVANS, Ryan Coburg
D 23 GOOLD, Max Blackburn Cycling Club
D 24 GRIEVE, Travis Footscray Cycling Club
D 28 HANNAFORD, Hugh Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 29 HIBBURT, Stephanie Camperdown Cycling Club
D 31 LARCHER, Robert Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 32 MARTINUCCI, Paul Brunswick Cycling Club
D 33 MAXWELL-DAVIS, Jack Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 36 MITCHELL, Peter Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 39 O’DONNELL, Chris Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 41 ROBINSON, Tim Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 43 ROSE, Flynn Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 44 SAMPSON, Warwick Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 45 SHARD, Ewan Italo Australian CC
D 48 SLATTERY, Finn Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 50 SLUITER, Andrew Brunswick Cycling Club
D 51 SMITH, Jeremy Brunswick Cycling Club
D 52 SMITH, Linus Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 54 SNOWBALL, Courtney Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 55 SNOWBALL, Wendy Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 56 SOUTHEY, William Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 57 STACY, Karl St Kilda Cycling Club
D 58 SURACE-MIFSUD, Luca Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 59 SYMONS, Rohan Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 60 TOPHAM, Tim Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 62 WALSH, Jack Brunswick Cycling Club
D 64 WHEELER, Baden Hawthorn Cycling Club